☰ Filter
×

Sort By 

Quantity 

Categories 

    No categories.

Myricom

Myricom

Sfp+ Transceiver For 10gbasesr 850nm Wavelength
MFG: Myricom
MFG. Part: 10G-SFP-SR
SKU: S9XMFEQHPA
Condition: New

$178.63
      Add to Cart
Package Includes: Low Profile Bracket High Profile Bracketproduct May Differ From Image Shown
MFG: Myricom
MFG. Part: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S
SKU: D50SIB1M2G
Condition: New

$177.31
      Add to Cart
Ethernet 10gbps Pci Express X8 Sfp+ Single 1port Card Wsfp Transceiver
MFG: Myricom
MFG. Part: 10G-PCIE-8B-S
SKU: KFFOFKD4IC
UPC: 46655467249
Condition: New

$305.64
      Add to Cart
10gb Myri10g 10gbps Xfp Transceiver Module
MFG: Myricom
MFG. Part: 10G-XFP-SR
SKU: PPT4CF8FIP
Condition: New

$51.16
      Add to Cart
$178.63
MFG. Part: 10G-SFP-SR
SKU: S9XMFEQHPA
Condition: New
$177.31
MFG. Part: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S
SKU: D50SIB1M2G
Condition: New
$305.64
MFG. Part: 10G-PCIE-8B-S
SKU: KFFOFKD4IC
Condition: New
$51.16
MFG. Part: 10G-XFP-SR
SKU: PPT4CF8FIP
Condition: New

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)