☰ Filter
×

Sort By 

Router Modules/Cards/Adapters  

Quantity 

Categories 

Addon Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Addon Router Modules/Cards/Adapters

Msa And Taa Compliant 1000basesx Sfp Transceiver Mmf 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO
SKU: X2C14RRM73
UPC: 821455149973
Condition: New

$48.10
      Add to Cart
Juniper Comp Taa Sfp+ 10gdwdm Lc Xcvr
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: SFPP-10G-DW33-ER-AO
SKU: AZ9OROXEKM
UPC: 821455836521
Condition: New

$3434.26
      Add to Cart
Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant 40gbaseaoc Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable 850n
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M-AO
SKU: CVMIE09Z91
UPC: 821455672099
Condition: New

$468.65
      Add to Cart
Cisco Cfp2100ger4 Comp Taa Cfp2 Xcvr
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: CFP2-100G-ER4-AO
SKU: DF8BBL3V5S
UPC: 821455730836
Condition: New

$33759.93
      Add to Cart
Ubiquiti Ufgpb+ Compatible Taa Compliant 2.5gbs1.25gbs Gpon Class B+ Tr
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: UF-GP-B+-AO
SKU: GAJVSQ9VIB
UPC: 821455813560
Condition: New

$217.18
      Add to Cart
Juniper Comp Taa 10g Sfp+ Aoc 50cm
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: JNP10GAOC50CM-AO
SKU: TJ6SYERUKC
UPC: 821456257417
Condition: New

$84.27
      Add to Cart
Cisco Onssc+10gep31.1 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbasedwdm 100ghz Sfp+
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1-AO
SKU: VIOBPPFKVS
UPC: 821455688922
Condition: New

$4190.94
      Add to Cart
Juniper Comp Taa 10g Sfp+ Aoc 6m
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: JNP-10G-AOC6M-AO
SKU: X3EEXEJ5KX
UPC: 821456257424
Condition: New

$121.55
      Add to Cart
This Ubiquiti Ufrj451g Compatible Sfp Transceiver Provides 101001000basetx
MFG: ADDON
MFG. Part: UF-RJ45-1G-AO
SKU: YYSHU4FYS3
UPC: 821455734339
Condition: New

$55.19
      Add to Cart
$3434.26
MFG. Part: SFPP-10G-DW33-ER-AO
SKU: AZ9OROXEKM
Condition: New
$468.65
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M-AO
SKU: CVMIE09Z91
Condition: New
$33759.93
MFG. Part: CFP2-100G-ER4-AO
SKU: DF8BBL3V5S
Condition: New
$217.18
MFG. Part: UF-GP-B+-AO
SKU: GAJVSQ9VIB
Condition: New
$84.27
MFG. Part: JNP10GAOC50CM-AO
SKU: TJ6SYERUKC
Condition: New
$4190.94
MFG. Part: ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1-AO
SKU: VIOBPPFKVS
Condition: New
$121.55
MFG. Part: JNP-10G-AOC6M-AO
SKU: X3EEXEJ5KX
Condition: New
$55.19
MFG. Part: UF-RJ45-1G-AO
SKU: YYSHU4FYS3
Condition: New

Showing 1-9 of 9 item(s)