FS-9355-UPS015-18 - Eaton Tripplite 18in.in. floors stand for | Aztek Computers
29+Years

Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

SKU: AT06JSBD5X |  Mfg. Part: FS-9355-UPS015-18  |  0 Reviews  |     Share Make an offer

FS-9355-UPS015-18 - Eaton Tripplite 18in.in. floors stand for 9355 15 kVA UPS

Special Order
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Condition: New

$1,698.89  $2,293.50
Free Shipping for this Item

Product Overview

The Eaton Tripplite FS-9355-UPS015-18 is an 18-inch floor stand designed specifically for the 9355 15 kVA UPS system. This robust stand provides a stable and elevated platform, ensuring optimal airflow and protecting the UPS from potential floor-level hazards. Its sturdy construction is built to support the considerable weight of the 15 kVA unit, offering a secure and organized installation solution.

Technical Specifications

  • Product Type: Floor Stand
  • Compatibility: Eaton Tripplite 9355 15 kVA UPS
  • Height: 18 inches
  • Material: Heavy-duty steel
  • Purpose: Elevated mounting, improved airflow, floor protection

Product Details

  • Manufacturer:
  • Model Number:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Eaton Tripplite
  • FS-9355-UPS015-18
  • New
  • 0.9 lbs
  • 5 X 5 X 5
  • Aug 13, 2026
  • Dec 30, 2025
Product Identifiers: Brand: Eaton Tripplite • Part #: FS-9355-UPS015-18 • Category: UPS Batteries

FS-9355-UPS015-18 - Eaton Tripplite 18in.in. floors stand for 9355 15 kVA UPS

Confirm you're human, then submit:

Reviews for Eaton Tripplite FS-9355-UPS015-18

$1,698.89