BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR - Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance | Aztek Computers
29+Years

Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

SKU: S5VWY48OOF |  Mfg. Part: BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR  |  0 Reviews  |     Share Make an offer

BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR - Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 50TB Back End Data Capacity

Special Order
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Condition: New

$194,697.38  $262,841.46
Free Shipping for this Item

Product Overview

Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 50TB Back End Data Capacity - High Capacity Edition - recovery appliance - with 3 years Premier Maintenance Pack - rack-mountable

Product Details

  • Manufacturer:
  • Model Number:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Quest
  • BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR
  • New
  • 0.01 lbs
  • 0 X 0 X 0
  • Aug 22, 2026
  • Nov 02, 2016
Product Identifiers: Brand: Quest • Part #: BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR • Category: NAS Disk Arrays

BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR - Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 50TB Back End Data Capacity

Confirm you're human, then submit:

Reviews for Quest BBY-APP-CK-PRE-NBD-3YR

$194,697.38