BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR - Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 | Aztek Computers
29+Years

Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

SKU: HZLLJ5NQYG |  Mfg. Part: BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR  |  0 Reviews  |     Share Make an offer

BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR - Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 10TB Back End Data Capacity

Special Order
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Condition: New

$34,120.85  $46,063.15
Free Shipping for this Item

Product Overview

Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 10TB Back End Data Capacity - Standard 5-10TB Edition - recovery appliance - with 1 year Premier Maintenance Pack - rack-mountable

Product Details

  • Manufacturer:
  • Model Number:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Quest
  • BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR
  • New
  • 0.01 lbs
  • 0 X 0 X 0
  • Aug 22, 2026
  • Nov 02, 2016
Product Identifiers: Brand: Quest • Part #: BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR • Category: NAS Disk Arrays

BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR - Quest Backup and Recovery Appliance DL4300 10TB Back End Data Capacity

Confirm you're human, then submit:

Reviews for Quest BAT-APP-CK-PRE-4HR

$34,120.85