☰ Filter
×

Sort By 

Switch Modules  

Quantity 

Categories 

Black & Decker Switch Modules

Black & Decker Switch Modules

Since our earliest days as a small Baltimore machine shop, BLACK+DECKER has remained steadfastly focused on customer needs. Learn more about how we've earned our reputation for quality, ingenuity and value.

Miniature Media Converter Power Tray Wit
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LHC018A-AC-R2
SKU: BT497OQIRB
UPC: 822088108375
Condition: New

$469.06
      Add to Cart
Sfp 1250mbps Extended Diagnostics 1310nm Tx 1550nm Rx Simplex Singlemo
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP421
SKU: CLQAJELDMP
UPC: 822088132615
Condition: New

$80.55
      Add to Cart
3m Sfp+ 10g Direct Attached
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-BB
SKU: COKRZ5QZ58
UPC: 822088132912
Condition: New

$35.79
      Add to Cart
Sfp1250 Ext Diag Sm 1310 Lc 10km
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP413
SKU: DY2CWFFDDX
UPC: 822088064916
Condition: New

$59.49
      Add to Cart
4m Fiber Lclc Aqua Om3 50micron
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: FO10G-004M-LCLC
SKU: DYFK01GH5H
UPC: 822088135531
Condition: New

$18.49
      Add to Cart
Sfp155 Ext Diag Mm 850 Lc 2km
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP401
SKU: EN9ZN1Y6Y9
UPC: 822088107316
Condition: New

$50.11
      Add to Cart
Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over Ip Extender Receiver
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX
SKU: F47D9OCVYN
Condition: New

$239.89
      Add to Cart
0.5m Qsfp+ 40g Direct Attached
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU50CM-BB
SKU: FE1VSQBGXB
Condition: New

$52.37
      Add to Cart
Fast Ethernet Industrial
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LMC281A
SKU: FS3W4N54RG
UPC: 822088142652
Condition: New

$131.08
      Add to Cart
Qsfp+ 40gbasesr4 Mm 850nm
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: QSFP541
SKU: G4U30NH339
Condition: New

$93.85
      Add to Cart
Sfp Transceiver 1.25gb 1310nm
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP442
SKU: H3QR6OH5R6
UPC: 822088135241
Condition: New

$30.54
      Add to Cart
Sfp+ 10ge Mm 850nm
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LSP441
SKU: H84JRL1SC1
UPC: 822088131991
Condition: New

$67.90
      Add to Cart
Servswitch Kvm Shortrange Extender Kit
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: ACU075A-USB
SKU: H89GVYSDG5
UPC: 822088065364
Condition: New

$219.75
      Add to Cart
Sfp 1.25gb 1000baset Rj45
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP443
SKU: HFL25F49RK
Condition: New

$58.61
      Add to Cart
4k Displayport Kvm Extender
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: 4KDPKVMXT-100M
SKU: HTLX9ZFZ2Z
Condition: New

$579.11
      Add to Cart
Lgc5400 Series Industrial Upoe Media Converter101001000baset1000xsfp
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LGC5400A
SKU: IUSZR9TG9G
Condition: New

$289.11
      Add to Cart
5m Qsfp+ 40g Direct Attached
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU5M-BB
SKU: IY57E5I4HA
Condition: New

$123.71
      Add to Cart
1m Qsfp+ 40g Direct Attached
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-BB
SKU: KQBQ1TRXWK
Condition: New

$56.84
      Add to Cart
Sfp1250 Ext Diag Sm 1550 Lc 80km
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP418
SKU: NE8MQZI5BD
Condition: New

$184.43
      Add to Cart
Modular Kvm Extender Transmitter Interface Card 1 Catx Dvid Usb Hid Mari
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: ACX1MT-DHID-C-SHIP
SKU: NODLLLSGIA
Condition: New

$690.10
      Add to Cart
Convert 101001000baset To 1000basex.
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LGC215A
SKU: OIVGEE3OH9
Condition: New

$176.11
      Add to Cart
Wallplate Transmitter 4k Hdmi Vga Hdbaset Usb
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX
SKU: OPXOK06FD4
UPC: 822088125532
Condition: New

$429.06
      Add to Cart
Easily Convert Basetx To Basefxtp.
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LHC211A
SKU: P8CJFQZ986
UPC: 822088130956
Condition: New

$46.49
      Add to Cart
Sfp Transceiver 1.25gb 850nm
MFG: BLACK & DECKER
MFG. Part: LFP441
SKU: PC77PEUITO
Condition: New

$27.98
      Add to Cart
$469.06
MFG. Part: LHC018A-AC-R2
SKU: BT497OQIRB
Condition: New
$80.55
MFG. Part: LFP421
SKU: CLQAJELDMP
Condition: New
$35.79
MFG. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-BB
SKU: COKRZ5QZ58
Condition: New
$59.49
MFG. Part: LFP413
SKU: DY2CWFFDDX
Condition: New
$18.49
MFG. Part: FO10G-004M-LCLC
SKU: DYFK01GH5H
Condition: New
$50.11
MFG. Part: LFP401
SKU: EN9ZN1Y6Y9
Condition: New
$239.89
MFG. Part: VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX
SKU: F47D9OCVYN
Condition: New
$52.37
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU50CM-BB
SKU: FE1VSQBGXB
Condition: New
$131.08
MFG. Part: LMC281A
SKU: FS3W4N54RG
Condition: New
$93.85
MFG. Part: QSFP541
SKU: G4U30NH339
Condition: New
$30.54
MFG. Part: LFP442
SKU: H3QR6OH5R6
Condition: New
$67.90
MFG. Part: LSP441
SKU: H84JRL1SC1
Condition: New
$219.75
MFG. Part: ACU075A-USB
SKU: H89GVYSDG5
Condition: New
$58.61
MFG. Part: LFP443
SKU: HFL25F49RK
Condition: New
$579.11
MFG. Part: 4KDPKVMXT-100M
SKU: HTLX9ZFZ2Z
Condition: New
$289.11
MFG. Part: LGC5400A
SKU: IUSZR9TG9G
Condition: New
$123.71
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU5M-BB
SKU: IY57E5I4HA
Condition: New
$56.84
MFG. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-BB
SKU: KQBQ1TRXWK
Condition: New
$184.43
MFG. Part: LFP418
SKU: NE8MQZI5BD
Condition: New
$690.10
MFG. Part: ACX1MT-DHID-C-SHIP
SKU: NODLLLSGIA
Condition: New
$176.11
MFG. Part: LGC215A
SKU: OIVGEE3OH9
Condition: New
$429.06
MFG. Part: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX
SKU: OPXOK06FD4
Condition: New
$46.49
MFG. Part: LHC211A
SKU: P8CJFQZ986
Condition: New
$27.98
MFG. Part: LFP441
SKU: PC77PEUITO
Condition: New

Showing 1-24 of 40 item(s)