Addon FTLF1318P2BTL-AO Finisar Ftlf1318p2btl Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver

Addon FTLF1318P2BTL-AO Finisar Ftlf1318p2btl Compatible Taa Compliant


Out of Stock

Special Price $50.43 Regular Price $68.08

Condition: New
ADDON
Free Shipping ADDON

(SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC)


AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
  • Manufacturer:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • ADDON
  • New
  • 0.22lbs
  • 5 X 1 X 3
  • Mar 18, 2024
  • Jan 03, 2017

Request For Quote.


Addon FTLF1318P2BTL-AO Finisar Ftlf1318p2btl Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver

FTLF1318P2BTL-AO

Write a Review