Addon ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF This Is A 7m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable.

Addon ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF This Is A 7m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Dupl


91 available

Special Price $36.00 Regular Price $48.60

Condition: New
ADDON
Free Shipping ADDON

OS2 IS A STANDARD SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBER COMMONLY USED WITH WAVELENGTHS OF 1


310NM AND 1550NM (9/125 MICRONS), AND HAS A MAXIMUM ATTENUATION OF 1DB/KM. THE O
  • Manufacturer:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • ADDON
  • New
  • 0.15lbs
  • 1 X 8 X 8
  • Today - Apr 15, 2024
  • Jan 03, 2017

Request For Quote.


Addon ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF This Is A 7m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable.

ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF

Write a Review