Addon ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF This Is A 3m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable.

Addon ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF This Is A 3m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Dupl


82 available

Special Price $23.64 Regular Price $31.91

Condition: New
ADDON
Free Shipping ADDON

AddOn 3m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow


310NM AND 1550NM (9/125 MICRONS), AND HAS A MAXIMUM ATTENUATION OF 1DB/KM. THE O
  • Manufacturer:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • ADDON
  • New
  • 1.00lbs
  • 210 X 19 X 145
  • Today - Apr 14, 2024
  • Jan 03, 2017

Request For Quote.


Addon ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF This Is A 3m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable.

ADD-LC-LC-3M9SMF

Write a Review