Intellinet 750868 1m 3ft Lclc Multi Mode Fiber Cable

Intellinet 750868 1m 3ft Lclc Multi Mode Fiber Cable


Out of Stock

Special Price $16.79 Regular Price $22.67

Condition: New
INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS
Free Shipping INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS

1M 3FT LC/LC MULTI MODE FIBER CABLE


Intellinet 750868 1m 3ft Lclc Multi Mode Fiber Cable

  • Manufacturer:
  • Condition:
  • Weight:
  • Dimensions:
  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS
  • New
  • 0.05lbs
  • 12 X 0 X 7
  • May 19, 2024
  • Oct 16, 2023

Request For Quote.


Intellinet 750868 1m 3ft Lclc Multi Mode Fiber Cable

Write a Review