Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

Transition TN-SFP-10G-D-10

SKU: EJTPMKC0I4 |  Mfg. Part: TN-SFP-10G-D-10  | UPC: 648177036431 Make an offer

Share

Out of Stock

Special Price $355.43 Regular Price $479.83

Condition: New
Transition Networks

Free Shipping TRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2,


Transition TN-SFP-10G-D-10

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • 0.15lbs
  • 648177036431
  • New
  • Transition Networks
  • TN-SFP-10G-D-10

Updated: Aug 21, 2022
Added: Jun 20, 2020
Wt: 0.15 lbs

Request For Quote.


Transition TN-SFP-10G-D-10

TN-SFP-10G-D-10

Your Opinion!