Axiom SFP1000LX-AX 1000baselx Sfp Transceiver For Asante Sfp1000lx

SKU: LBUSCOUJ61 |  Mfg. Part: SFP1000LX-AX  | UPC: 841280143663
Out of Stock

Special Price $84.40 Regular Price $113.94 

Condition: New
Model Number: SFP1000LX-AX
AXIOM

Free Shipping AXIOM

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: GE SFP1000LX-10KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310



Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg#: SFP1000LX-AX
Updated: Mar 01, 2022
Added: Feb 08, 2015
Wt: 0.04 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • Mar 01, 2022
  • Feb 08, 2015
  • 0.04lbs
  • 841280143663
  • New
  • AXIOM
  • SFP1000LX-AX

Request For Quote.


AXIOM
Axiom SFP1000LX-AX 1000baselx Sfp Transceiver For Asante Sfp1000lx
SFP1000LX-AX

Your Opinion!