HOME > TRANSCEIVERS

Transceivers

00MJ103
8GB FC SOFTWARE SFP TRANSCEIVERS PAIR
Qty: 4 Mfg Part: 00MJ103
Manufacture: LENOVO
Aztek SKU: 4933635
00MJ103In Stock

$ 189.24

ATSPZX80
1000BZX SFP 80KM 1550NM TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: AT-SPZX80
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 741976

$ 2125.13

QLE3242CUCK
10GBE PCIE8 2PORT INTELLIGENT ENET NO TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: QLE3242-CU-CK
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 2034305

$ 585.00

QLE8240SRCK
10GBE PCIE8 PORT FCOE ISCSI CAN NO TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: QLE8240-SR-CK
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 2034303

$ 1214.34

CABL24010NR
RA-N M TO RP-TNC F LMR-240-DB 10FT
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CAB-L240-10-N-R=
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9893558

$ 171.69

GLCBX40DAI
1000BASE-BX40 SFP 1490NM
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: GLC-BX40-DA-I
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9893537

$ 1774.61

CFP100GLR4
100GBASE-LR4 CFP MODULE
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CFP-100G-LR4
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9883654

$ 38220.21

SLINK8744CASE
SPECTRALINK PIVOT 8744 CASE BLACK
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: SLINK-8744-CASE=
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9893741

$ 31.39

CVRWAVEIOM
WAVE IOM BLANK COVER
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CVR-WAVE-IOM
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9883795

$ 17.06

CABUSBAUSBB
7FT CONSOLE CABLE WITH USB AB
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CAB-USBA-USBB
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9883800

$ 20.47

ONSSC10G517
10G MR SFP+ 1551.72 100G LC
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: ONS-SC+-10G-51.7=
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9892594

$ 6142.60

QLE8240CUCK
10GBE PCIE8 PORT FCOE ISCSI CAN NO TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: QLE8240-CU-CK
Manufacture: QLOGIC
Aztek SKU: 2034301

$ 795.50

FG1240BG
24 SFP PORTS 2 SX TYPE TRANSCEIVERS INC
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: FG-1240B-G
Manufacture: FORTINET
Aztek SKU: 2486679

$ 17090.48

40GBSR4QSFP
QSFP 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: 40GB-SR4-QSFP
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 3921303

$ 1813.75

CSNACC9041
TWO SM 10GBPS SFP TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CSN/ACC-9041
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3952549

$ 1676.08

FGTRANQSFPSR
QSFP+ TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
Manufacture: FORTINET
Aztek SKU: 4206306

$ 2338.07

CSNACC9042
TWO MM 10GBPS SFP TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CSN/ACC-9042
Manufacture: FLUKE
Aztek SKU: 3952550

$ 965.00

CPSOM51LITE
PSOM LITE EDITION SW
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CPS-OM5.1-LITE
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9883444

$ 20747.97

69Y2876
8GB FC SOFTWARE SFP TRANSCEIVERS PAIR
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: 69Y2876
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 1144118

$ 266.00

15454SCSC6
6M SC TO SC FIBER PATCHCORD DUPLEX
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: 15454-SC-SC-6=
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9894135

$ 68.25

CABMICT60
9M SPARE CABLE FOR TABLE MICROPHONE 60
Qty: 0 Mfg Part: CAB-MIC-T60=
Manufacture: CISCO - HW CABLES AND TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 9893184

$ 20.47

00MN530
16GB FC LW SFP TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: Mfg Part: 00MN530
Manufacture: LENOVO
Aztek SKU: 4872111

$ 2338.70

CPACACCL410F21000
REQUIRES AN ADDITIONAL 10GBASE SFP+ TRANSCEIVERS
Qty: Mfg Part: CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000
Manufacture: CHECKPOINT
Aztek SKU: 9686600

$ 18647.34

00MJ105
8GB FC LW SFP TRANSCEIVERS PAIR
Qty: Mfg Part: 00MJ105
Manufacture: LENOVO
Aztek SKU: 4933636

$ 617.75

FeedBack
Price  Processing time: 1511465222.7388 secondsSELECT "2",B.* FROM (SELECT tb_id FROM products WHERE match(mfg,mfg_mod_part,descr,grp) against ("transceivers" IN NATURAL LANGUAGE MODE) limit 100) M INNER JOIN products B ON B.tb_id = M.tb_id where sale_price > 0 and display = 1 limit 0,100