Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

Fluke NY4351 Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm Sc-st - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 344.49 Ft - 1 X Sc Male Network - 1 X St Male Network - 50 µm

SKU: A4BA65USU1 |  Mfg. Part: NY4351  | UPC: 754082094258 Make an offer

Share


Out of Stock / 11 Sold

Special Price $359.74 Regular Price $485.65

Condition: New
Fluke Networks

Free Shipping FLUKE NETWORKS

CABLE SC/ST


Fluke NY4351 Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm Sc-st - Fiber Optic For N

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Jan 28, 2023
Added: Jul 26, 2020
Wt: 1.10 lbs

Request For Quote.


Fluke NY4351 Multimode Launch Cable 50 µm Sc-st - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 344.49 Ft - 1 X Sc Male Network - 1 X St Male Network - 50 µm

NY4351

Your Opinion!


Retired SKUs: QC9SIJDVTN
Retired Part Numbers: NY4351, MMC50SCST