Tripp N845-01M-8L-MG 1m Mtp Mpo 8xlc 50125 Om4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40gb Cmp

SKU: L03VF4BBEV |  Mfg. Part: N845-01M-8L-MG  | UPC: 037332200044

Share

Out of Stock

Special Price $186.00 Regular Price $251.10

Condition: New
Tripp Lite

Free Shipping TRIPP LITE

1M MTP MPO 8XLC 50/125 OM4 FANOUT PATCH CABLE 12 FIBER 40GB


Tripp N845-01M-8L-MG 1m Mtp Mpo 8xlc 50125 Om4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 F

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Oct 19, 2022
Added: Mar 04, 2020
Wt: 0.05 lbs

Request For Quote.


Tripp N845-01M-8L-MG 1m Mtp Mpo 8xlc 50125 Om4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40gb Cmp

N845-01M-8L-MG

Your Opinion!