Tripp N820X-01M-OM4 Cables And Connecti

SKU: N0ZGKC98UK |  Mfg. Part: N820X-01M-OM4  | UPC: 037332272850

Share

In Stock (2)

Special Price $26.71 Regular Price $36.06

Condition: New
Tripp Lite

Free Shipping TRIPP LITE

FIBER CBL 400G MMF OM4 LC-PC M/M 1M


Tripp N820X-01M-OM4 Cables And Connecti

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Dec 05, 2022
Added: Feb 24, 2022
Wt: 0.04 lbs

Request For Quote.


Tripp N820X-01M-OM4 Cables And Connecti

N820X-01M-OM4

Your Opinion!