Tripp N455-000-WH-KJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack Lc Lc White

SKU: ZPLSUBD8D2 |  Mfg. Part: N455-000-WH-KJ  | UPC: 037332222336

Share


10 available

Special Price $16.42 Regular Price $22.17

Condition: New
Tripp Lite

Free Shipping TRIPP LITE

DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER KEYSTONE JACK LC LC


Tripp N455-000-WH-KJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack Lc L

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Feb 01, 2023
Added: Mar 01, 2020
Wt: 0.50 lbs

Request For Quote.


Tripp N455-000-WH-KJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack Lc Lc White

N455-000-WH-KJ

Your Opinion!