AztekComputers:
logo
Product


$112.42
Mfg. Part: JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-V2
$132.02
Mfg. Part: NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-V2
$2345.81
Mfg. Part: XFP-10G-E-OC192IR2V2
$388.80
Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-1GE-ZX-V2
$227.55
Mfg. Part: LS-SFP-LH-1310-V2
$263.47
Mfg. Part: LS-SFP-LH-1550-V2
$855.23
Mfg. Part: XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1V2
$101.31
Mfg. Part: AA1419041-V2
$1173.72
Mfg. Part: DEM-421XT-V2
$1993.06
Mfg. Part: DEM-422XT-V2
$103.51
Mfg. Part: 700283872-V2
$120.12
Mfg. Part: DGS-711-V2
$233.53
Mfg. Part: ONS-SE-4G-MM-V2
$218.56
Mfg. Part: UCS-MR-1X16R2Y-A-AV
$895.60
Mfg. Part: UCS-ML-1X324RZ-A-AV
$270.19
Mfg. Part: UCS-MR-1X162RZ-A-AV
$149.31
Mfg. Part: UCS-MR-1X082RY-A-AV
$150.52
Mfg. Part: UCS-MR-1X082RX-A-AV
$857.79
Mfg. Part: UCS-ML-1X324RY-A-AV
$430.67
Mfg. Part: 330-2403-V
$619.20
Mfg. Part: SFPP-10GE-LR-V2
$523.75
Mfg. Part: A1979133-V
$328.99
Mfg. Part: 330-2405-V
$3171.39
Mfg. Part: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-V2
$3517.89
Mfg. Part: ONS-XC-10G-I2-V2
$340.95
Mfg. Part: XFP-10G-MM-SR-V2
$328.99
Mfg. Part: A2002416-V
$101.31
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-V2
$239.53
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU12M-V2
$191.62
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-V2
$239.53
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU15M-V2
$144.02
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-V2
$250.29
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU5M-V2
$166.83
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU10M-V2
$123.62
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU7M-V2
$196.41
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU12M-V2
$213.17
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU1M-V2
$239.53
Mfg. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-V2
$566.70
Mfg. Part: MEM-7411-1GB-V
$775.49
Mfg. Part: MEM-7301-1GB-V
$129.62
Mfg. Part: J8177B-V
$233.53
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825-H1-1GB-V
$233.53
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825-H2-1GB-V
$201.20
Mfg. Part: MEM-7835-I1-1GB-V
$150.03
Mfg. Part: MEM-7835-H2-1GB-V
$201.20
Mfg. Part: MEM-7845-H1-1GB-V
$317.02
Mfg. Part: MEM-C4K-512D-V
$381.33
Mfg. Part: MEM-XCEF720-512MB-V
$317.02
Mfg. Part: MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-V
$201.20
Mfg. Part: MEM-7835-H1-1GB-V
$233.53
Mfg. Part: MEM-7828-I3-2GB-V
$201.20
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825-I2-2GB-V
$148.83
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825-H3-1GB-V
$295.81
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825-I4-2GB-V
$153.63
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825H-2.2-512-V
$233.53
Mfg. Part: MEM-7828-H3-2GB-V
$201.20
Mfg. Part: MEM-7825-H4-2GB-V
$299.08
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-SR-V
$188.02
Mfg. Part: GLC-BX-D-V
$188.02
Mfg. Part: GLC-BX-U-V
$391.19
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LR-V
$317.02
Mfg. Part: MEMC4K-U512D-V
$311.04
Mfg. Part: MINIGBIC-LH-70-V2
$311.04
Mfg. Part: SFP-GIG-LH40-V2
$156.02
Mfg. Part: SFP-GIG-LH70-V2
$2345.81
Mfg. Part: C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER-V2
$1505.08
Mfg. Part: XFP-10GER-OC192IR-V2
$269.46
Mfg. Part: 15454-GBIC-ZX-V2
$1311.07
Mfg. Part: C3-XENPAK-10GB-SR-V2
$1469.80
Mfg. Part: C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR-V2
$107.91
Mfg. Part: ONS-SE-G2F-SX-V2
$60.24
Mfg. Part: MEM2691-64CF-V
$82.98
Mfg. Part: MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64-V
$61.54
Mfg. Part: MEM3725-64CF-V
$61.54
Mfg. Part: MEM3745-64CF-V

1000BASELX GBIC SC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP NS-500-HLX-V2

$115.17

In stock

1000BASETX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JX-SFP-1000BASE-T-V2

$112.42

In stock

1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-V2

$132.02

In stock

1000BASEZX SFP LC 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP SFP-1GE-LH-V2

$153.63

In stock

10GBASE ER XFP OC 192 STM 64 IR 2 SMF V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP XFP-10G-E-OC192IR2V2

$2345.81

In stock

1000BASETX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP SFP-1GE-TX-V2

$112.42

In stock

1000BASEZX SFP LC 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP EX-SFP-1GE-ZX-V2

$388.80

In stock

1000BASE ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP LS-SFP-ZX-V2

$323.00

In stock

10GBASE SR XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 0231A363-V2

$507.05

In stock

10GBASE ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 0231A324-V2

$3729.31

In stock

1000BASE LX SFP SMF 1310NM 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP LS-SFP-LH-1310-V2

$227.55

In stock

1000BASE ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP LS-SFP-LH-1550-V2

$263.47

In stock

1000BASE LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP LS-SFP-LX-V2

$107.91

In stock

10GBASE LR XFP OC 192 STM 64 SR 1 SMF V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1V2

$855.23

In stock

10GBASE SR XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF 850NM 300M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP XENPAK-1XGE-SR-V2

$334.96

In stock

1000BASE T GBIC COPPER COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP AA1419041-V2

$101.31

In stock

1000BASE ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP AA1419037-V2

$334.96

In stock

SFP OC 48 STM 16 LONG REACH 40KM 1310NM WAVELENGTH DDM COMPATBL V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP NTTP03EF-V2

$937.80

In stock

SFP OC 48 STM 16 LONG REACH 80KM 1550NM WAVELENGTH DDM COMPATBL V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP NTTP03FF-V2

$937.80

In stock

1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP SMCBGLLCX1-V2

$108.46

In stock

1000BASE 1PORT CWDM SFP 1510NM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP AA1419027-V2

$275.45

In stock

1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP AA1419004-V2

$269.46

In stock

10GBASE ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP XENPAK-1XGE-ER-V2

$328.99

In stock

10GBASE LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP XENPAK-1XGE-LR-V2

$638.29

In stock

10GBASE ZR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM 80KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-V2

$7000.53

In stock

1000BASELH SFP LC 1310NM 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP MGBLH1-V2

$103.51

In stock

1000BASEZX SFP LC 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP AGM733-V2

$154.83

In stock

10GBASE LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 0231A323-V2

$744.47

In stock

7M 10GBE COPPER CABLE HP BLADE SYSTEM C CLASS COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 487658-B21-V2

$121.22

In stock

1000BASE ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KML COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP DEM-315GT-V2

$566.70

In stock

1000BASE ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 720260185-V2

$388.80

In stock

10GASE XFP LR 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP DEM-421XT-V2

$1173.72

In stock

10GASE XFP LR 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP DEM-422XT-V2

$1993.06

In stock

1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP DGS-708-V2

$345.73

In stock

1000BASE LX GBIC SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP DGS-707-V2

$107.91

In stock

1000BASE T SFP COPPER COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 700283872-V2

$103.51

In stock

1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 700013147-V2

$352.91

In stock

1000BASEZX GBIC SC 1310NM 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP LC-GBIC-ZX-V2

$239.53

In stock

10GBASE LR X2 MODULE FOR SMF COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP J8437A-V

$726.57

In stock

1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP M1000LX-V2

$233.53

In stock

1000BASEZX SFP LC 1550NM 80KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP M1000LZ-V2

$352.91

In stock

1000BASE LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 108873258-V2

$107.91

In stock

1000BASE T GBIC COPPER COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP DGS-711-V2

$120.12

In stock

1000BASETX GBIC RJ45 COPPER 100M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP GPIM-02-V2

$120.12

In stock

HP BLADESYSTEM C CLASS 10GB SHORT RANGE SFP COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 455883-B21-V2

$306.25

In stock

1000BASE ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 100KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP E1G-LHB-V2

$158.43

In stock

HP BLADESYSTEM C CLASS 10GB LONG RANGE SFP COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 455886-B21-V2

$433.06

In stock

HP BLADESYSTEM C CLASS 10GB LONG RANGE SFP LRM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 455889-B21-V2

$578.63

In stock

5M 10GBE COPPER CABLE HP BLADE SYSTEM C CLASS COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 537963-B21-V2

$102.41

In stock

10GBASE SR XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 10G-XNPK-SR-V2

$406.75

In stock

10GBASE LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 10G-XNPK-LR-V2

$638.29

In stock

1000BASELX GBIC SC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP GPIM-09-V2

$107.91

In stock

1000BASEZX GBIC LC 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP GPIM-08-V2

$352.91

In stock

1000BASEZX SFP LC 1550NM 70KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP MGBIC-08-V2

$144.02

In stock

1000BASETX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP FG-TRAN-GC-V2

$132.02

In stock

10GBASE ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP 10G-XNPK-ER-V2

$2175.31

In stock

1000BASELX GBIC SC 1310NM 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP SMCBGLSCX1-V2

$115.17

In stock

4G FC SFP 850NM LC MM EXT TEMP COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP ONS-SE-4G-MM-V2

$233.53

In stock

HP X130 10G XENPAK SC SR TRANSCEIVER DDM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD106B-V2

$418.70

In stock

HP X135 10G XENPAK SC ER TRANSCEIVERH3C 0231A324 DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD105A-V2

$1515.66

In stock

HP X130 10G XFP SC ZR TRANSCEIVERH3C 0231A41G DDM+M79 V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD107A-V2

$1675.58

In stock

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE FOR SMF 1310NM 10KM DDM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD108B-V2

$524.94

In stock

HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570NM TRANSCEIVERH3C 0231A450 DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD110A-V2

$179.64

In stock

HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550NM TRANSCEIVERH3C 0231A449 DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD109A-V2

$179.64

In stock

HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 TRANSCEIVER H3C 0231A321 DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD103A-V2

$424.69

In stock

HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D TRANSCEIVER DDM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD101A-V2

$179.64

In stock

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550NM SMF 40KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JG234A-V2

$3757.50

In stock

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SMF 10KM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD094B-V2

$566.70

In stock

1000-BX-U SFP LC TX 1310NM/RX1490NM 10KM DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD098B-V2

$382.82

In stock

1000-BX-D SFP LC TX 1490NM/RX1310NM 10KM DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD099B-V2

$382.82

In stock

HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U TRANSCEIVER DDM COMPATIBLE V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD100A-V2

$179.64

In stock

HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1590NM TRANSCEIVERH3C 0231A451 DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD111A-V2

$179.64

In stock

HP X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1610NM TRANSCEIVERH3C 0231A452 DDM V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP JD112A-V2

$179.64

In stock

16GB DDR3-1600MHZ RDIMM/PC3-12800/2R/X4/1.35V V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP UCS-MR-1X16R2Y-A-AV

$218.56

In stock

32GB DDR3-1866MHZ LR DIMM/PC3-14900/4R/X4/1.5V V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP UCS-ML-1X324RZ-A-AV

$895.60

In stock

16GB DDR3-1866MHZ RDIMM/PC3-14900/2R/X4/1.5V V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP UCS-MR-1X162RZ-A-AV

$270.19

In stock

8GB DDR3-1600MHZ RDIMM/PC3-12800/2R/X4/1.35V V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP UCS-MR-1X082RY-A-AV

$149.31

In stock

8GB DDR3-1066MHZ RDIMM/PC3-10600/2R/X4/1.35V V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP UCS-MR-1X082RX-A-AV

$150.52

In stock

32GB DDR3-1600MHZ LR DIMM/PC3-12800/4R/X4/1.35V V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP UCS-ML-1X324RY-A-AV

$857.79