AztekComputers:
logo
Product


$1438.02
Mfg. Part: QLE2562-CK
$1029.40
Mfg. Part: QLE2560-CK
$508.75
Mfg. Part: 90XX-PS1-R
$11875.00
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-PS-A1
$1359.73
Mfg. Part: QLE2462-CK
$887.64
Mfg. Part: QLE2460-CK
$880.66
Mfg. Part: QLA2460-CK
$11875.00
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-LEAF-4X-DDR
$1829.42
Mfg. Part: PRIME-3-SB3050
$341.00
Mfg. Part: ISR614X-RACKKIT
$1368.75
Mfg. Part: QLA4050-CK
$30645.46
Mfg. Part: SB9100-16B
$998.75
Mfg. Part: QLE2440-CK
$1599.00
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-LEAF-4X
$1029.25
Mfg. Part: QLA2440-CK
$1370.64
Mfg. Part: QLA2462-CK
$5253.08
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-SPINE-A1-DDR
$90739.00
Mfg. Part: SB9200-32A-E
$1187.50
Mfg. Part: XPAK-COPP-03
$1071.41
Mfg. Part: SFP8-SW-4PK
$355.00
Mfg. Part: SFP8-SW-1PK
$2015.00
Mfg. Part: SB1404-10AS
$427.06
Mfg. Part: XPAK-COPP-78
$49130.98
Mfg. Part: SB9200-32B
$3123.75
Mfg. Part: TRAINING
$11875.00
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-SPINE-A2-DDR
$12500.00
Mfg. Part: SB9004-4G
$223.34
Mfg. Part: CBL-HSSDC-HSSDC-5M
$5149.00
Mfg. Part: LK6200-01FCP
$3074.78
Mfg. Part: SB5602-08B
$7325.68
Mfg. Part: SB5802V-08A-8SFP
$5264.53
Mfg. Part: SB5800V-08A-8SFP
$1740.20
Mfg. Part: LK-5800-4PORT-SB
$2164.80
Mfg. Part: LK-5802-4PORT-SB
$324.87
Mfg. Part: 7104-12M-CABLE
$5703.10
Mfg. Part: 9024-CU24-ST2
$11875.00
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-SPINE-A2
$278.32
Mfg. Part: SB9000-SLBL
$1212.31
Mfg. Part: CBL2-0710001-1
$5188.58
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-SPINE-A1
$2880.90
Mfg. Part: X2-LW-01
$1433.94
Mfg. Part: LK-ISR6142-E23PORT
$1710.23
Mfg. Part: LK-ISR6142-ESW
$557.65
Mfg. Part: X2-COPP-18
$467.07
Mfg. Part: X2-XPAK-COPP-18
$505.31
Mfg. Part: SB9100-CPBL
$12252.31
Mfg. Part: SB9000-CHM
$513.40
Mfg. Part: X2-XPAK-COPP-78
$2039.00
Mfg. Part: SB1404-10AJ-E
$3250.00
Mfg. Part: SB5600-08A-E
$709.41
Mfg. Part: SB-PS8-FB
$1070.19
Mfg. Part: CBL2-0803001-2
$338.00
Mfg. Part: CBL2-0801001-2
$849.32
Mfg. Part: CBL2-0800301-2
$376.04
Mfg. Part: CBL2-1000301-3
$1603.01
Mfg. Part: CBL2-1003001-3
$1259.18
Mfg. Part: CBL2-1001001-3
$415.15
Mfg. Part: QLE3044-RJ-CK
$833.75
Mfg. Part: QLE3142-CU-CK
$4189.73
Mfg. Part: 12800-SPSG01
$20128.90
Mfg. Part: 12800-SPDB01
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: 12800-LF18
$757.90
Mfg. Part: 12800-FITK
$16249.20
Mfg. Part: 12800-LF24
$616.62
Mfg. Part: LK-5600-4PORT
$310.65
Mfg. Part: XPAK-COPP-09
$747.47
Mfg. Part: LK-5602-4PORT
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: 12800-FEXH
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: 12800-MM01
$1177.00
Mfg. Part: 12300-PS01
$364.10
Mfg. Part: 12800-SPFP
$312.40
Mfg. Part: 12800-LFFP
$302.50
Mfg. Part: 12800-MMFP
$289.30
Mfg. Part: 12800-PSFP
$1115.40
Mfg. Part: 12300-IK2633
$332.20
Mfg. Part: 7104-7M-CABLE
$2732.40
Mfg. Part: LK-ISR6142-23PORT
$487.30
Mfg. Part: 7104-8M-CABLE
$1717.83
Mfg. Part: LK-ISR6142-SW
$310.20
Mfg. Part: 7104-6M-CABLE
$514.80
Mfg. Part: 7104-9M-CABLE
$537.90
Mfg. Part: 7104-10M-CABLE
$195.80
Mfg. Part: 7104-1M-CABLE
$121.00
Mfg. Part: 9X00-FASCIA
$259.60
Mfg. Part: 7104-4M-CABLE
$280.50
Mfg. Part: 7104-5M-CABLE
$4896.10
Mfg. Part: SB9000-APS
$1947.31
Mfg. Part: QLE2464-CK
$2391.40
Mfg. Part: SB9000-AFAN
$688.81
Mfg. Part: X2-COPP-78
$1013.75
Mfg. Part: SFP4-SW-JD4
$2321.90
Mfg. Part: SB3810-08A8-E
$2068.75
Mfg. Part: QLE8142-SR-CK
$2431.25
Mfg. Part: QLE8140-SR-CK
$794.00
Mfg. Part: QLE8150-CU-CK
$971.00
Mfg. Part: QLE8152-CU-CK
$1542.50
Mfg. Part: EFS2007
$1132.18
Mfg. Part: QLE4062C-CK
$796.25
Mfg. Part: QLE4060C-CK
$746.00
Mfg. Part: QLA4050C-CK
$323.33
Mfg. Part: 1UH-IKIT
$307.40
Mfg. Part: 9XXX-IKIT
$57.20
Mfg. Part: 9X00-LEAF-B
$39.79
Mfg. Part: 9X00-PS-B
$104.74
Mfg. Part: 9X00-SPINE-B
$84.50
Mfg. Part: 7104-2M-CABLE
$91.00
Mfg. Part: SB1400-PS
$8190.00
Mfg. Part: SB9008V-8G

8GB HBA 2 PORT PCIE QLOGIC QLE2562-CK

$1438.02

In stock

8GB HBA 1PT PCIE QLOGIC QLE2560-CK

$1029.40

In stock

REDUNDANT P S FOR 9024 5000 QLOGIC 90XX-PS1-R

$508.75

In stock

HCA SGL PT PCIE 8X DDR STANDARD BRACKET MEM FREE QLOGIC 7104-HCA-LPX1P-DDR

$936.25

In stock

9XXX PS FOR 9X00 FAMILY QLOGIC 9XXX-PS-A1

$11875.00

In stock

9XXX FABRIC DIRECTOR REPLACEMENT FAN TRAY QLOGIC 9X00-FT

$295.04

In stock

4GB HBA FC DUAL PT PCIE QLOGIC QLE2462-CK

$1359.73

In stock

4GB HBA FC SGL PT PCIE QLOGIC QLE2460-CK

$887.64

In stock

HCA DUAL PT PCIE 8X DDR STANDARD BRACKET MEM FREE QLOGIC 7104-HCA-LPX2P-DDR

$1008.70

In stock

HCA LP DUAL PT PCIE SDR STANDARD BRACKET FABRIC BDL LINX QLOGIC 7104-HCA-128LPX

$851.30

In stock

ETHERNET ERNET ERNET ERNET VIRTUAL IO CONTRONL EVIC 2 FC 10GB 10 4X DDR IB QLOGIC ETH-LEAF-DDR

$12814.88

In stock

FC VIRTUAL IO CONTRONL FVIC 8 FC 4GB 10 4X DDR IB QLOGIC FC-LEAF-DDR

$8548.77

In stock

INFINIBAND DDR SWITCH 24 PT 1PS RACKKIT COUNTRY KIT QLOGIC 9024-CU24-ST2-DDR

$5324.00

In stock

INFINIBAND DDR SWITCH 24 PT 1PS RACKKIT COUNTRY KIT QLOGIC 9024-FC24-ST1-DDR

$3421.00

In stock

4GB HBA FC SGL PT PCIX QLOGIC QLA2460-CK

$880.66

In stock

12PT 4X DDR INFINIBAND MOD QLOGIC 9XXX-LEAF-4X-DDR

$11875.00

In stock

3 YEAR 24X7X4 FOR SANBOX 3050E QLOGIC PRIME-3-SB3050

$1829.42

In stock

ISR6140 W 2 FC PT 2 ISCSI PT 512 ISCSI PS QLOGIC ISR6140-CK

$8044.25

In stock

PRIME SERVICE AGREEMENT 1 YEAR 7X24 4HR RESP FOR SANB2 16 QLOGIC PRIME-SANB2A-16A/B

$2712.99

In stock

RACK KIT FOR ISR6140 SERIES RTR QLOGIC ISR614X-RACKKIT

$341.00

In stock

1GB 1PT ISCSI HBA 133MHZ PCI X QLOGIC QLA4050-CK

$1368.75

In stock

SANBOX 9100 FC SWITCH 16 128 PT 1 CPU QLOGIC SB9100-16B

$30645.46

In stock

SANBOX 5602 4GB 20PT ENABLE 2PS WITH 16SPF QLOGIC SB5602-20A-E

$8493.75

In stock

SANBOX 5602 4GB 16PT ENABLE 2PS WITH 16SPF QLOGIC SB5602-16A-E

$8118.75

In stock

4GB FIBRE CHANNEL PCI EXPRESS HBA QLOGIC QLE2440-CK

$998.75

In stock

12PT 4X SDR INFINIBAND MOD QLOGIC 9XXX-LEAF-4X

$1599.00

In stock

4GB FIBRE CHANNEL PCI PCI X 20 HBA QLOGIC QLA2440-CK

$1029.25

In stock

SANBOX 5602 4GB 8PT ENABLE 2PS WITH 8SPF QLOGIC SB5602-08A-E

$4931.25

In stock

SANBOX 5602 4GB 12PT ENABLE 2PS WITH 12SPF QLOGIC SB5602-12A-E

$6037.50

In stock

4GB HBA FC DUAL PT PCIX QLOGIC QLA2462-CK

$1370.64

In stock

9XXX SPINE DDR NON MANAGED QLOGIC 9XXX-SPINE-A1-DDR

$5253.08

In stock

20M OPTIC CABLE INTEL 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0702001-1

$1022.37

In stock

10M OPTIC CABLE INTEL 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0701001-1

$699.04

In stock

50M OPTIC CABLE INTEL 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0705001-1

$1723.69

In stock

3M OPTIC CABLE ZARLINK 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0700301-2

$576.08

In stock

10M OPTIC CABLE ZARLINK 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0701001-2

$637.56

In stock

5M OPTIC CABLE INTEL 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0700501-1

$669.44

In stock

SANBOX 9200 BASE CHASIS SWITCH NO SFP QLOGIC SB9200-32A-E

$90739.00

In stock

LMS 31 300 DEV RESTRIC UPGRADE FOR LMS 25X 26 LICENSE ENSE KEY UPGRADE SB5802V 20GB SPEED PT UPGRADE QLOGIC LK-5802-20G

$1473.24

In stock

SANBOX 5200 10GB STACK CABLE 3IN COP QLOGIC XPAK-COPP-03

$1187.50

In stock

4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS LC LC QLOGIC SFP8-SW-4PK

$1071.41

In stock

8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS LC LC QLOGIC SFP8-SW-1PK

$355.00

In stock

SANBOX 1400 4GB PT 1 PS QLOGIC SB1404-10AS

$2015.00

In stock

20M OPTIC CABLE ZARLINK 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0702001-2

$796.95

In stock

50M OPTIC CABLE ZARLINK 4XIB 4XIB 20GBIT DDR OFNP QLOGIC CBL2-0705001-2

$1541.53

In stock

NETWORK SECURITY 2700 FO 1 YEAR SUP PLUS RACK MOUNTA NETWORK SECURITY 3000 APPLIANCE 1 YEAR GL PLUS RACK MOUNTA NETWORK SECURITY 4000 APPLIANCE 1 QLOGIC SB-RACKKIT

$750.00

In stock

FO TO CPR XFP CONN 1 PER 10 GIG ETHERNET PT EVIC2 QLOGIC 7050-SFP10

$1070.30

In stock

KIT LONG RACK EARS CNT MANAGER ONDMD AFP2WEB TRANSFRACK MOUNT LX ZSER SERVER REIN CNT MANAGER ONDMD AFP2WEB TRANSFRACK MOUNT LX ZSER SERVER REIN CNT M QLOGIC SB1400-RACKKIT

$436.25

In stock

10GB 2M COP STACK Cable QLOGIC XPAK-COPP-78

$427.06

In stock

SANBOX 9200 FC SWITCH 32 128 PT 2 CPU QLOGIC SB9200-32B

$49130.98

In stock

20GB STACKABLE PT SPEED UPGRADE SANBOX 5800V 10GB TO 20GB QLOGIC LK-5800-20G

$875.30

In stock

FCOE CNA 10GB ETHERNET PCIE 2 PORT OP STANDARD PROFILE QLOGIC QLE8042-SR-CK

$3162.50

In stock

INFINIBAND HCA PCIE DDR LP X16 SGL PT QLOGIC QLE7280-CK

$556.25

In stock

INFINIBAND HCA PCIE DDR LP X8 SGL PT QLOGIC QLE7240-CK

$618.75

In stock

ONSITE TRAIN CLASS QLOGIC TRAINING

$3123.75

In stock

10GB SOFTWARE 850NM X2 OPTIC XCVR SC QLOGIC X2-SW-01

$3416.25

In stock

FCOE CNA 10GB ETHERNET PCIE 2 PORT COPP STANDARD PROFILE QLOGIC QLE8042-CK

$2181.25

In stock

9XXX SPINE DDR MANAGED QLOGIC 9XXX-SPINE-A2-DDR

$11875.00

In stock

16PT 4 2 1GB FC IO BLADE QLOGIC SB9004-4G

$12500.00

In stock

SANBOX 9200 FC SWITCH BASE 2 CPU B2F AIR QLOGIC SB9200-00B

$32363.51

In stock

SANBOX 5802 20PT SWITCH 8GB 4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS QLOGIC SB5802V-08A

$4731.64

In stock

SANBOX 5800V FABRIC SWITCH 4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS QLOGIC SB5800V-08A-E

$4312.50

In stock

LICENSE ENSE KEY UPGRADE SB5802V 4 PORT 4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS QLOGIC LK-5802-4PORT

$985.12

In stock

5M HSSDC TO HSSDC QLOGIC CBL-HSSDC-HSSDC-5M

$223.34

In stock

1GBE FCIP LICENSE FOR ISR6200 QLOGIC LK6200-01FCP

$5149.00

In stock

SANBOX 5802V FABRIC SWITCH 4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS QLOGIC SB5802V-08A-E

$7157.50

In stock

4 PORT SOFTWARE LICENSE KEY FOR 4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS QLOGIC LK-5800-4PORT

$588.51

In stock

SANBLADE PCI PCIX FC 2GB 133 MHZ DUAL CH SFF OPTIC QLOGIC QLA2342-CK

$1864.50

In stock

SGL PORT 40GBPS GEN2 X8 HOST CH ADAPTER QLOGIC QLE7340-CK

$595.00

In stock

SANBOX5800V FULL FABRIC 4PK 8GB SFP SFP PLUS OPTICS QLOGIC SB5800V-08A

$3500.00

In stock

SANBOX 5602 8 4GB PT DUAL HSWAP P S QLOGIC SB5602-08B

$3074.78

In stock

SANBOX 9100 FC SWITCH BASE 1 CPU F2B AIR QLOGIC SB9100-00B

$21996.80

In stock

POW SUPPLY FRU FOR SB5602 5202 US POWER CORD QLOGIC SB-PSFANFB

$783.75

In stock

SPARE POWER SUPPLY BLADE BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW QLOGIC SB9000-BPS

$9698.75

In stock

QTY 1 SB5802V 08A QTY 2 SFP8 SOFTWARE 4PK QLOGIC SB5802V-08A-8SFP

$7325.68

In stock

QTY 1 SB5800V 08A QTY 2 SFP8 SOFTWARE 4PK QLOGIC SB5800V-08A-8SFP

$5264.53

In stock

QTY 1 LK 5800 4PORT QTY 1 SFP8 SOFTWARE 4PK QLOGIC LK-5800-4PORT-SB

$1740.20

In stock

QTY 1 LK 5802 4PORT QTY 1 SFP8 SOFTWARE 4PK QLOGIC LK-5802-4PORT-SB

$2164.80

In stock

2G 5P S WAVE 850NM SFP OPTICS&LC CONECT QLOGIC SFP2-SW-JD5

$804.71

In stock

4X 4X CABLE 12 METERS SDR ONLY QLOGIC 7104-12M-CABLE

$324.87

In stock

24 PORT INFINIBAND SDR SWITCH QLOGIC 9024-CU24-ST2