AztekComputers:
logo
Product


$11562.50
Mfg. Part: EX4500-PWR1-AC-BF
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-320-AC
$2375.00
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-600-AC
$4243.75
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-930-AC
$11562.50
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
$4118.75
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-1M
$4118.75
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-3M
$152.00
Mfg. Part: SSG-320M-J-CONV-S
$3123.75
Mfg. Part: JX-2CT1E1-RJ45-S
$248.75
Mfg. Part: JX-SFP-1FE-FX
$2498.75
Mfg. Part: JX-SFP-1GE-T
$757.50
Mfg. Part: SRX600-2GBDRAM-D
$7868.75
Mfg. Part: SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE
$1873.75
Mfg. Part: SRX-MP-1T1E1
$1437.50
Mfg. Part: SRX-MP-1SFP
$595.00
Mfg. Part: SRX-MP-1SERIAL
$1562.50
Mfg. Part: EX-XRE200-1GE-4T
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: SRX1K-PWR-AC
$398.75
Mfg. Part: CBL-JX-PWR-US
$416.25
Mfg. Part: SRX220-RMK
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-190-DC
$10982.50
Mfg. Part: EX4200-48T-DC
$17686.90
Mfg. Part: SRX5K-RE-13-20
$1893.38
Mfg. Part: UNIV-250G-SATA-HDD
$2388.38
Mfg. Part: UNIV-500G-HDD
$2062.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-250G-HDD
$4118.75
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-5M
$45433.93
Mfg. Part: MX240BASE-AC-LOW
$11815.00
Mfg. Part: EX8200-48T
$10000.00
Mfg. Part: EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB
$4125.00
Mfg. Part: PWR-MX480-1200-AC-S
$12059.30
Mfg. Part: SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP
$727.50
Mfg. Part: RE-USB-2G-S
$18727.00
Mfg. Part: SPC1500-A-BSE
$412.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-MR2U-B-FAN
$2247.00
Mfg. Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
$662.75
Mfg. Part: SVC-3-ND-M7i
$136.75
Mfg. Part: SV3-EXT-WAR-EX4200-4
$250.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-COR-MX-MS-IPSEC
$750.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-COR-MX-MS-SFW-NA
$135.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-COR-OAC-50
$1950.00
Mfg. Part: OAC-ADD-5000CLT-TRM
$86.25
Mfg. Part: CBL-JX-PWR-UK
$280.00
Mfg. Part: CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US
$402.50
Mfg. Part: SVC-LTD-OAC-250
$385.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-SDCE-EX-LC48T
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: SRX3K-2XGE-XFP
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: SRX3K-NPC
$9993.75
Mfg. Part: SA4500
$932.50
Mfg. Part: SVC-SD-IC4K-CL
$640.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-SDCE-EX-LC8XS
$1135.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-SD-SA4K-CL-M
$3748.75
Mfg. Part: SA2500
$1201.00
Mfg. Part: JX-CF-1G-S
$728.75
Mfg. Part: JX-2SERIAL-S
$151.25
Mfg. Part: SSG-5-RMK
$3231.25
Mfg. Part: UNIV-560W-PS-DC
$2062.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-146-HDD
$1652.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-S2-1GE-4ETH
$412.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-HE-N-FAN
$7493.75
Mfg. Part: SRX3K-CRM
$5312.50
Mfg. Part: EX4500-FANTRAY-FB
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: EX4500-LB
$825.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-DC-PS-FIL
$18727.00
Mfg. Part: JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE
$6623.75
Mfg. Part: JA-STRM500-A2-BSE
$1650.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-250G-35SATABHDD
$3300.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-500G-35-SATAHDD
$13484.00
Mfg. Part: JA-STRM2500-A2-BSE
$3300.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-500G-25-SAS-HDD
$52.00
Mfg. Part: CBL-EX-PWR-C19-C20
$57.20
Mfg. Part: AX411-SPARE-PWR-US
$360.10
Mfg. Part: SVC-2-CP-EX4200-48T
$97.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-AIR-FIL
$93.60
Mfg. Part: SRX210-WALL-KIT
$231.15
Mfg. Part: SVC-EXT-WAR-J2300
$100.44
Mfg. Part: UNIV-2U-RAILKIT
$49.40
Mfg. Part: CBL-EX-PWR-C19US110V

JUNIPER EX4500-PWR1-AC-BF 1200W POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX4500-PWR1-AC-BF

$11562.50

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 320W AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-320-AC

$9375.00

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 1000BASEX SFP PLUS 320W AC PS OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX4200-24F

$11986.00

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 600W AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-600-AC

$2375.00

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 930W AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-930-AC

$4243.75

In stock

4PORT EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX-UM-4SFP

$4118.75

In stock

2PORT EX4200 & EX3200 10G XFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX-UM-2XFP

$4118.75

In stock

EX4200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 930W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-48P

$9290.00

In stock

EX3200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-48T

$7421.25

In stock

EX3200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 600W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-24P

$6748.75

In stock

EX3200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 930W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-48P

$6936.25

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-24T

$3118.00

In stock

EX4200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-48T

$12500.00

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 600W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-24P

$7140.00

In stock

05M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE SPARE JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-50CM

$11562.50

In stock

1M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-1M

$4118.75

In stock

SSG 20 2XMINI PIM 256MB RAM BUNDLE WITH 1XADSL2 ANNEX A MPIM JUNIPER SSG-20-SH-ADSL2-A

$1183.75

In stock

SSG 20 2XMINI PIM 128MB RAM BUNDLE WITH 1XADSL2 ANNEX A MPIM JUNIPER SSG-20-SB-ADSL2-A

$1701.25

In stock

J CARE CORE LTD ODYSSEY CLIENT CORP TERM LICENSE PER SEAT KIT 19 RACK MOUNT JUNIPER J2320-SSG320M-RMK-19

$343.75

In stock

1M SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M

$3750.00

In stock

3M SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M

$692.50

In stock

XFP 10GBASE LR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1310NM FOR 10KM 10GB JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-LR

$3597.00

In stock

XFP 10GBASE SR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 850NM FOR 300M 10GB JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-SR

$4062.50

In stock

1000BASE SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX

$2562.50

In stock

3M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-3M

$4118.75

In stock

1000BASE LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX

$601.00

In stock

10 100 1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T

$1156.25

In stock

100BASE FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1FE-FX

$373.75

In stock

EX3200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-24T

$6125.00

In stock

SSG 320M TO J2320 CONVERSION KIT JUNIPER SSG-320M-J-CONV-S

$152.00

In stock

512MB MEMORY FOR J4350 AND J6350 SPARE JUNIPER J-MEM-512M-S

$751.00

In stock

256MB MEMORY FOR J4350 AND J6350 SPARE JUNIPER J-MEM-256M-S

$452.00

In stock

SPARE 19 DUAL BRACKET RACKMOUNT KIT SSG520 SSG550 J4350 J6350 JUNIPER J6350-RMK

$406.25

In stock

6PORT SFP GB ENET UNIVERSAL PIM SFP SOLD SEPARATELY SPARE JUNIPER JXU-6GE-SFP-S

$3246.25

In stock

8PORT GB ENET 10 100 1000 UNIVERSAL PIM SPARE JUNIPER JXU-8GE-TX-S

$1305.00

In stock

16PORT GB ENET 10 100 1000 DOUBLE HEIGHT UNIVERSAL PIM SPARE JUNIPER JXU-16GE-TX-S

$2249.00

In stock

2 PORT CHANNELIZED T1 E1 PIM SPARE JUNIPER JX-2CT1E1-RJ45-S

$3123.75

In stock

SSG 550M SYSTEM 1GB DRAM 1 AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER SSG-550M-SH

$7867.00

In stock

J6350 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 6PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J-6350-JB

$7867.00

In stock

J4350 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 6PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J-4350-JB

$4871.00

In stock

SSG 140 SYSTEM 256MB MEMORY 0 PIM CARDS AC POWER JUNIPER SSG-140-SB

$2535.00

In stock

SSG 140 SYSTEM 512MB MEMORY 0 PIM CARDS AC POWER JUNIPER SSG-140-SH

$2157.15

In stock

SSG 520M SYSTEM 1GB DRAM 1 AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER SSG-520M-SH

$2495.00

In stock

KIT SECURITY SUB RENEWAL FOR RMT BR OFC INCLUDES AV DI & WF ON SSG20 SECURITY SUB RENEWAL FOR RMT BR OFC INCLUDES AV DI & WF ON SSG5 SG 140 RACK MOUN JUNIPER SSG-140-RMK

$302.50

In stock

1PORT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SFP MINI JUNIPER JXM-1SFP-S

$825.00

In stock

SECURE SERV GATEWAY 320 SYSTEM HIGH MEM 1GB 3 PIM AC SCREENOS 19 JUNIPER SSG-320M-SH

$9681.25

In stock

SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 320 SYSTEM BASE 512MB 3 PIM AC SCREENOS 19IN JUNIPER SSG-320M-SB

$3686.25

In stock

SECURE SERV GATEWAY 350 SYSTEM HIGH MEM 1GB 5 PIM AC SCREENOS 19IN JUNIPER SSG-350M-SH

$9687.50

In stock

NSM SOFTWARE ONLY BASE SYSTEM W LICENSE FOR MANAGING UP TO 25DEV JUNIPER NS-SM-S-BSE

$5170.00

In stock

1PORT SFP UNIVERSAL PHYSICAL INTERFACE MOD SFP PURCHASED SEP JUNIPER JXU-1SFP-S

$1873.75

In stock

KIT 19IN ALL MOUNTING HW INCLUDING REAR SUPPORT RACK MOUNT JUNIPER J6350-RMK-02

$134.00

In stock

J2350 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 5PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2350-JH

$3747.00

In stock

J2350 ROUTER 512MB DRAM 512CF 5PIM SLOTS SOFTWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2350-JB-SC

$2624.00

In stock

SFP 100BASE FX OPTICAL MODULE JUNIPER JX-SFP-1FE-FX

$248.75

In stock

SFP 1000BT GIGABIT COPPER MODULE JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-T

$2498.75

In stock

SPI 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR

$4062.50

In stock

J2320 ROUTER 512MB DRAM 512CF 3PIM SLOT SOFTWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2320-JB-SC

$2500.00

In stock

J2320 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 3PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2320-JH

$2998.00

In stock

MOUNTING RAIL KIT IDP250 IDP75 WXC 2600 SA2500 SA4500 IC4500 JUNIPER UNIV-MR1U-RAILKIT

$498.75

In stock

4PORT ENET CARD FOR STRM Q FLOW COLLECTOR JUNIPER UNIV-1GE-4ETH

$990.00

In stock

2GB COMPACT FLASH MODULE F SRX650 SRE SPARE JUNIPER SRX600-2GB-CF

$227.00

In stock

KIT F 19 RACK HOLDS ONE UNIT SRX240 RACK MOUNT JUNIPER SRX240-RMK

$531.25

In stock

2GB DRAM DIMM MODULE F SRX650 SRE SPARE JUNIPER SRX600-2GBDRAM-D

$757.50

In stock

645W AC SOURCE POWER SUPPLY UNIT F SRX650 JUNIPER SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE

$7868.75

In stock

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE T GB ETHERNET MOD CAT 5 JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-T

$555.00

In stock

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE LX GB ETHERNET OPTIC MOD JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

$1003.75

In stock

1PORT T1 E1 MINI PIM F SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1T1E1

$1873.75

In stock

1PORT SFP MINI PIM F SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1SFP

$1437.50

In stock

24PORT ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XPIM 4 SFP SLOTS JUNIPER SRX-GP-24GE

$9118.75

In stock

16PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XGPIM JUNIPER SRX-GP-16GE-POE

$9993.75

In stock

24PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XPIM 4 SFP SLOTS JUNIPER SRX-GP-24GE-POE

$9118.75

In stock

QUAD T1 E1 4PORTS INTEGRATED CSU DSU GPIM PIM F SRX650 JUNIPER SRX-GP-QUAD-T1-E1

$2758.75

In stock

1PORT SYNC SERIAL MINI PIM F SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1SERIAL

$595.00

In stock

EX4200 EX3200 2PORT 10G SFP 4PORT 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE JUNIPER EX-UM-2X4SFP

$6623.75

In stock

SMALL FACTOR PLUG 100BASE LX OPTICS 1310NM 10KM SMF TRANSMISSION JUNIPER EX-SFP-1FE-LX

$526.00

In stock

KEYBOARD DRAWER HOLDS UP TO 1575X925X118 SIZE SINGLE FLEX ARM FOR SMART USB MONITORS WITH SUCTION CUP MOUNT TAA XRE200 FOUR POST RACK MOUNT JUNIPER EX-XRE200-RMK-4POST

$247.50

In stock

EX8200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS EXTERNAL ROUTING ENGINE 200 W DUAL DC POWER JUNIPER EX-XRE200-DC

$10831.00

In stock

XRE200 4PORT 10 100 1000 BASE T RJ 45 IO CARD JUNIPER EX-XRE200-1GE-4T

$1562.50

In stock

SRX1400 CHASSIS BACKPLANE FAN AC PSU XGE SYSIO NO NPC SPC JUNIPER SRX1400BASE-XGE-AC

$20112.00