AztekComputers:
Product


$11562.50
Mfg. Part: EX4500-PWR1-AC-BF
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-320-AC
$2375.00
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-600-AC
$4243.75
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-930-AC
$11562.50
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
$4118.75
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-1M
$4118.75
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-3M
$152.00
Mfg. Part: SSG-320M-J-CONV-S
$3123.75
Mfg. Part: JX-2CT1E1-RJ45-S
$248.75
Mfg. Part: JX-SFP-1FE-FX
$2498.75
Mfg. Part: JX-SFP-1GE-T
$757.50
Mfg. Part: SRX600-2GBDRAM-D
$7868.75
Mfg. Part: SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE
$1873.75
Mfg. Part: SRX-MP-1T1E1
$1437.50
Mfg. Part: SRX-MP-1SFP
$595.00
Mfg. Part: SRX-MP-1SERIAL
$1562.50
Mfg. Part: EX-XRE200-1GE-4T
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: SRX1K-PWR-AC
$398.75
Mfg. Part: CBL-JX-PWR-US
$416.25
Mfg. Part: SRX220-RMK
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: EX-PWR-190-DC
$10982.50
Mfg. Part: EX4200-48T-DC
$17686.90
Mfg. Part: SRX5K-RE-13-20
$1893.38
Mfg. Part: UNIV-250G-SATA-HDD
$2388.38
Mfg. Part: UNIV-500G-HDD
$2062.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-250G-HDD
$4118.75
Mfg. Part: EX-CBL-VCP-5M
$45433.93
Mfg. Part: MX240BASE-AC-LOW
$11815.00
Mfg. Part: EX8200-48T
$10000.00
Mfg. Part: EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB
$4125.00
Mfg. Part: PWR-MX480-1200-AC-S
$12059.30
Mfg. Part: SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP
$727.50
Mfg. Part: RE-USB-2G-S
$18727.00
Mfg. Part: SPC1500-A-BSE
$412.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-MR2U-B-FAN
$2247.00
Mfg. Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
$662.75
Mfg. Part: SVC-3-ND-M7i
$136.75
Mfg. Part: SV3-EXT-WAR-EX4200-4
$250.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-COR-MX-MS-IPSEC
$750.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-COR-MX-MS-SFW-NA
$135.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-COR-OAC-50
$1950.00
Mfg. Part: OAC-ADD-5000CLT-TRM
$86.25
Mfg. Part: CBL-JX-PWR-UK
$280.00
Mfg. Part: CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US
$402.50
Mfg. Part: SVC-LTD-OAC-250
$385.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-SDCE-EX-LC48T
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: SRX3K-2XGE-XFP
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: SRX3K-NPC
$9993.75
Mfg. Part: SA4500
$932.50
Mfg. Part: SVC-SD-IC4K-CL
$640.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-SDCE-EX-LC8XS
$1135.00
Mfg. Part: SVC-SD-SA4K-CL-M
$3748.75
Mfg. Part: SA2500
$1201.00
Mfg. Part: JX-CF-1G-S
$728.75
Mfg. Part: JX-2SERIAL-S
$151.25
Mfg. Part: SSG-5-RMK
$3231.25
Mfg. Part: UNIV-560W-PS-DC
$2062.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-146-HDD
$1652.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-S2-1GE-4ETH
$412.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-HE-N-FAN
$7493.75
Mfg. Part: SRX3K-CRM
$5312.50
Mfg. Part: EX4500-FANTRAY-FB
$9375.00
Mfg. Part: EX4500-LB
$825.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-DC-PS-FIL
$18727.00
Mfg. Part: JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE
$6623.75
Mfg. Part: JA-STRM500-A2-BSE
$1650.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-250G-35SATABHDD
$3300.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-500G-35-SATAHDD
$13484.00
Mfg. Part: JA-STRM2500-A2-BSE
$3300.00
Mfg. Part: UNIV-500G-25-SAS-HDD
$52.00
Mfg. Part: CBL-EX-PWR-C19-C20
$57.20
Mfg. Part: AX411-SPARE-PWR-US
$360.10
Mfg. Part: SVC-2-CP-EX4200-48T
$97.50
Mfg. Part: UNIV-AIR-FIL
$93.60
Mfg. Part: SRX210-WALL-KIT
$231.15
Mfg. Part: SVC-EXT-WAR-J2300
$100.44
Mfg. Part: UNIV-2U-RAILKIT
$49.40
Mfg. Part: CBL-EX-PWR-C19US110V

JUNIPER EX4500-PWR1-AC-BF 1200W POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX4500-PWR1-AC-BF

$11562.50

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 320W AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-320-AC

$9375.00

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 1000BASEX SFP PLUS 320W AC PS OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX4200-24F

$11986.00

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 600W AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-600-AC

$2375.00

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 930W AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-930-AC

$4243.75

In stock

4PORT EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX-UM-4SFP

$4118.75

In stock

2PORT EX4200 & EX3200 10G XFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX-UM-2XFP

$4118.75

In stock

EX4200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 930W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-48P

$9290.00

In stock

EX3200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-48T

$7421.25

In stock

EX3200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 600W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-24P

$6748.75

In stock

EX3200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 930W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-48P

$6936.25

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-24T

$3118.00

In stock

EX4200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-48T

$12500.00

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE PLUS 600W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-24P

$7140.00

In stock

05M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE SPARE JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-50CM

$11562.50

In stock

1M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-1M

$4118.75

In stock

SSG 20 2XMINI PIM 256MB RAM BUNDLE WITH 1XADSL2 ANNEX A MPIM JUNIPER SSG-20-SH-ADSL2-A

$1183.75

In stock

SSG 20 2XMINI PIM 128MB RAM BUNDLE WITH 1XADSL2 ANNEX A MPIM JUNIPER SSG-20-SB-ADSL2-A

$1701.25

In stock

J CARE CORE LTD ODYSSEY CLIENT CORP TERM LICENSE PER SEAT KIT 19 RACK MOUNT JUNIPER J2320-SSG320M-RMK-19

$343.75

In stock

1M SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M

$3750.00

In stock

3M SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M

$692.50

In stock

XFP 10GBASE LR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1310NM FOR 10KM 10GB JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-LR

$3597.00

In stock

XFP 10GBASE SR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 850NM FOR 300M 10GB JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-SR

$4062.50

In stock

1000BASE SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX

$2562.50

In stock

3M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-3M

$4118.75

In stock

1000BASE LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX

$601.00

In stock

10 100 1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T

$1156.25

In stock

100BASE FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1FE-FX

$373.75

In stock

EX3200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET 8PORTS POE PLUS 320W AC PS JUNIPER EX3200-24T

$6125.00

In stock

SSG 320M TO J2320 CONVERSION KIT JUNIPER SSG-320M-J-CONV-S

$152.00

In stock

512MB MEMORY FOR J4350 AND J6350 SPARE JUNIPER J-MEM-512M-S

$751.00

In stock

256MB MEMORY FOR J4350 AND J6350 SPARE JUNIPER J-MEM-256M-S

$452.00

In stock

SPARE 19 DUAL BRACKET RACKMOUNT KIT SSG520 SSG550 J4350 J6350 JUNIPER J6350-RMK

$406.25

In stock

6PORT SFP GB ENET UNIVERSAL PIM SFP SOLD SEPARATELY SPARE JUNIPER JXU-6GE-SFP-S

$3246.25

In stock

8PORT GB ENET 10 100 1000 UNIVERSAL PIM SPARE JUNIPER JXU-8GE-TX-S

$1305.00

In stock

16PORT GB ENET 10 100 1000 DOUBLE HEIGHT UNIVERSAL PIM SPARE JUNIPER JXU-16GE-TX-S

$2249.00

In stock

2 PORT CHANNELIZED T1 E1 PIM SPARE JUNIPER JX-2CT1E1-RJ45-S

$3123.75

In stock

SSG 550M SYSTEM 1GB DRAM 1 AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER SSG-550M-SH

$7867.00

In stock

J6350 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 6PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J-6350-JB

$7867.00

In stock

J4350 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 6PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J-4350-JB

$4871.00

In stock

SSG 140 SYSTEM 256MB MEMORY 0 PIM CARDS AC POWER JUNIPER SSG-140-SB

$2535.00

In stock

SSG 140 SYSTEM 512MB MEMORY 0 PIM CARDS AC POWER JUNIPER SSG-140-SH

$2157.15

In stock

SSG 520M SYSTEM 1GB DRAM 1 AC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER SSG-520M-SH

$2495.00

In stock

KIT SECURITY SUB RENEWAL FOR RMT BR OFC INCLUDES AV DI & WF ON SSG20 SECURITY SUB RENEWAL FOR RMT BR OFC INCLUDES AV DI & WF ON SSG5 SG 140 RACK MOUN JUNIPER SSG-140-RMK

$302.50

In stock

1PORT SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SFP MINI JUNIPER JXM-1SFP-S

$825.00

In stock

SECURE SERV GATEWAY 320 SYSTEM HIGH MEM 1GB 3 PIM AC SCREENOS 19 JUNIPER SSG-320M-SH

$9681.25

In stock

SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 320 SYSTEM BASE 512MB 3 PIM AC SCREENOS 19IN JUNIPER SSG-320M-SB

$3686.25

In stock

SECURE SERV GATEWAY 350 SYSTEM HIGH MEM 1GB 5 PIM AC SCREENOS 19IN JUNIPER SSG-350M-SH

$9687.50

In stock

NSM SOFTWARE ONLY BASE SYSTEM W LICENSE FOR MANAGING UP TO 25DEV JUNIPER NS-SM-S-BSE

$5170.00

In stock

1PORT SFP UNIVERSAL PHYSICAL INTERFACE MOD SFP PURCHASED SEP JUNIPER JXU-1SFP-S

$1873.75

In stock

KIT 19IN ALL MOUNTING HW INCLUDING REAR SUPPORT RACK MOUNT JUNIPER J6350-RMK-02

$134.00

In stock

J2350 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 5PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2350-JH

$3747.00

In stock

J2350 ROUTER 512MB DRAM 512CF 5PIM SLOTS SOFTWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2350-JB-SC

$2624.00

In stock

SFP 100BASE FX OPTICAL MODULE JUNIPER JX-SFP-1FE-FX

$248.75

In stock

SFP 1000BT GIGABIT COPPER MODULE JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-T

$2498.75

In stock

SPI 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR

$4062.50

In stock

J2320 ROUTER 512MB DRAM 512CF 3PIM SLOT SOFTWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2320-JB-SC

$2500.00

In stock

J2320 ROUTER 1G DRAM 512CF 3PIM SLOTS HARDWARE CRYPTO JUNIPER J2320-JH

$2998.00

In stock

MOUNTING RAIL KIT IDP250 IDP75 WXC 2600 SA2500 SA4500 IC4500 JUNIPER UNIV-MR1U-RAILKIT

$498.75

In stock

4PORT ENET CARD FOR STRM Q FLOW COLLECTOR JUNIPER UNIV-1GE-4ETH

$990.00

In stock

2GB COMPACT FLASH MODULE F SRX650 SRE SPARE JUNIPER SRX600-2GB-CF

$227.00

In stock

KIT F 19 RACK HOLDS ONE UNIT SRX240 RACK MOUNT JUNIPER SRX240-RMK

$531.25

In stock

2GB DRAM DIMM MODULE F SRX650 SRE SPARE JUNIPER SRX600-2GBDRAM-D

$757.50

In stock

645W AC SOURCE POWER SUPPLY UNIT F SRX650 JUNIPER SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE

$7868.75

In stock

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE T GB ETHERNET MOD CAT 5 JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-T

$555.00

In stock

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE LX GB ETHERNET OPTIC MOD JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

$1003.75

In stock

1PORT T1 E1 MINI PIM F SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1T1E1

$1873.75

In stock

1PORT SFP MINI PIM F SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1SFP

$1437.50

In stock

24PORT ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XPIM 4 SFP SLOTS JUNIPER SRX-GP-24GE

$9118.75

In stock

16PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XGPIM JUNIPER SRX-GP-16GE-POE

$9993.75

In stock

24PORT POE ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XPIM 4 SFP SLOTS JUNIPER SRX-GP-24GE-POE

$9118.75

In stock

QUAD T1 E1 4PORTS INTEGRATED CSU DSU GPIM PIM F SRX650 JUNIPER SRX-GP-QUAD-T1-E1

$2758.75

In stock

1PORT SYNC SERIAL MINI PIM F SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1SERIAL

$595.00

In stock

EX4200 EX3200 2PORT 10G SFP 4PORT 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE JUNIPER EX-UM-2X4SFP

$6623.75

In stock

SMALL FACTOR PLUG 100BASE LX OPTICS 1310NM 10KM SMF TRANSMISSION JUNIPER EX-SFP-1FE-LX

$526.00

In stock

KEYBOARD DRAWER HOLDS UP TO 1575X925X118 SIZE SINGLE FLEX ARM FOR SMART USB MONITORS WITH SUCTION CUP MOUNT TAA XRE200 FOUR POST RACK MOUNT JUNIPER EX-XRE200-RMK-4POST

$247.50

In stock

EX8200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS EXTERNAL ROUTING ENGINE 200 W DUAL DC POWER JUNIPER EX-XRE200-DC

$10831.00

In stock

XRE200 4PORT 10 100 1000 BASE T RJ 45 IO CARD JUNIPER EX-XRE200-1GE-4T

$1562.50

In stock

SRX1400 CHASSIS BACKPLANE FAN AC PSU XGE SYSIO NO NPC SPC JUNIPER SRX1400BASE-XGE-AC

$20112.00

In stock

AC POWER SUPL F SRX1400 NO POWER CORD JUNIPER SRX1K-PWR-AC

$9375.00

In stock

NETWORK & SERVICES PROCESSING CARD F SRX1400 SINGLE PROCESSOR JUNIPER SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-1040

$14982.00

In stock

EX8200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS EXTERNAL ROUTING ENGINE 200 JUNIPER EX-XRE200-AC

$9846.00

In stock

J SERIES POWER CABLE US JUNIPER CBL-JX-PWR-US

$398.75

In stock

EX 4500 40PORT 10G SFP CONVERGED SOFTWARE 1200W AC PS JUNIPER EX4500-40F-BF-C

$21723.00

In stock

25M AC POWER CORD N6 20 C19 20A 250V RIGHT ANGLE USA CANADA JUNIPER CBL-M-PWR-RA-US

$93.75

In stock

EX4500 40PORT 10G SFP CONVERGED SOFTWARE 1200W AC PS JUNIPER EX4500-40F-FB-C

$21723.00

In stock

SRX SERVICE GATEWAY 220 WITH 8XGEPORT 2XMINI PIM SLOTS 1GB RAM1GB FLASH JUNIPER SRX220H

$4998.75

In stock

SRX220 RACK MT KIT F 19IN RACK JUNIPER SRX220-RMK

$416.25

In stock

16PORT ETHERNET SWITCH 10 100 1000 BASE T XGPIM 2 SLOTS JUNIPER SRX-GP-16GE

$9993.75

In stock

16PORT SRX 240 4PIM SLOT 1GB 1GB FL W 16PORT POE PS JUNIPER SRX240H-POE

$4458.75

In stock

EX 4200 & EX 3200 190W DC POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER EX-PWR-190-DC

$9375.00

In stock

EX4200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET 190W DC PS JUNIPER EX4200-48T-DC

$10982.50

In stock

SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 13GHZ 2GB DRAM JUNIPER SRX5K-RE-13-20

$17686.90

In stock

10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER 10GE XFP 10KM SINGLE MODE FIBER JUNIPER XFP-10GE-LR

$2998.00

In stock

REPLACEMENT HARD DISK OF 250GB FOR WXC 2600 JUNIPER UNIV-250G-SATA-HDD

$1893.38

In stock

10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER 10GE XFP 40KM SINGLE MODE FIBER JUNIPER XFP-10GE-ER

$10387.50

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET 190W DC PS JUNIPER EX4200-24T-DC

$6615.00

In stock

EX4200 24PORT 1000BASEX SFP 190W DC PS OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX4200-24F-DC

$12211.00

In stock

HARD DRIVE FOR STRM 500 AND STRM 5000 JUNIPER UNIV-500G-HDD

$2388.38

In stock

HARD DRIVE FOR STRM 2500 JUNIPER UNIV-250G-HDD

$2062.50

In stock

EX 4200 TAA 48PORT 10 100 1000 BASET POE PLUS 930W AC PS JUNIPER EX4200-48P-TAA

$9512.00

In stock

J6350 512MB CF 1GB RAM HW 1 AC PSU W JUNOS NEBS & TAA JUNIPER J-6350-JB-N-TAA

$8990.00

In stock

EX3200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET 190W DC PS JUNIPER EX3200-24T-DC

$4515.00

In stock

SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET LR OPTICS JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR

$1940.00

In stock

SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR OPTICS JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR

$1498.75

In stock

8PORT SRX 210 1PIM SLOT 1EXCD 512MB 1GB FL WITH PS JUNIPER SRX210B

$826.00

In stock

SRX 5000 FLEX IOC SUPPORTS 2 PLUGGABLE PORT MODULES JUNIPER SRX5K-FPC-IOC

$32161.80

In stock

8PORT SRX 210 1PIM SLOT 1EXCD 1GB 1GB FL WITH 4PORT POE PS JUNIPER SRX210H-POE

$10873.75

In stock

16PORT SRX 240 4PIM SLOT 512MB 1GB FL WITH PS JUNIPER SRX240B

$3148.75

In stock

16PORT SRX 240 4PIM SLOT 1GB 1GB FL WITH PS JUNIPER SRX240H

$3883.75

In stock

5M CABLE EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT JUNIPER EX-CBL-VCP-5M

$4118.75

In stock

CTO ONLY COMPAQ DC5850 SMALL FORM FACTOR PC CTO ONLY 8530W IDS XTRM DUAL BASE NB PC CTO ONLY 8530W RCTO XTRM DUAL NB PC CTO ONLY AMD TURION RACK MOUNT JUNIPER EX-RMK

$5937.50

In stock

SRX 3600 CHASSIS MIDPLANE FAN RE SFB 12GE 2XAC PEM CUST PAY FRONT JUNIPER SRX3600BASE-AC

$20972.00

In stock

AC POWER CABLE US 15A 125V N 15A 125V NEMA 5 15 25M JUNIPER CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US15

$41.00

In stock

16PORT 10 100 1000 COPPER CFM FOR SRX 3000 JUNIPER SRX3K-16GE-TX

$8990.00

In stock

AC POWER ENTRY MODULE SRX 3000 NO POWER CORD JUNIPER SRX3K-PWR-AC

$11250.00

In stock

REPLACEMENT 80G HARD DISK FOR SA6500 & IC6500 JUNIPER UNIV-80G-HDD

$825.00

In stock

KIT HOLDS 2 UNITS SSG 20 RACK MOUNT JUNIPER SSG-20-RMK

$337.50

In stock

SSG 5 & SSG 20 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY US POWER CABLE JUNIPER SSG-5-20-PWR-S-US

$186.25

In stock

REDUNDANT EX8208 SYSTEM BUNDLE 8SL CHASS PASSIVE BKPLN CUST PAYS FRONT JUNIPER EX8208-REDUND-AC

$31503.00

In stock

CHASSIS MIDPLANE 1 RE 1 SCB 2 AC PEMS JUNIPER MX240BASE-AC-LOW

$45433.93

In stock

48PORT 10 100 1000BT RJ 45 JUNIPER EX8200-48T

$11815.00

In stock

SRX650 SYSTEM 2 RU HEIGHT WITH SRE 6 645W AC POE PSU JUNIPER SRX650BASESRE6645AP

$10445.00

In stock

1PORT ADSL2 MINI PIM SUPING ADSL ADSL2 ADSL2 ANNEX A JUNIPER SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A

$775.00

In stock

EX4500 1200W AC POWER SUPPLY EX4500 PWR1 AC FB JUNIPER EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB

$10000.00

In stock

MX480 1200W POWER ENTRY MODULE AC SPARE JUNIPER PWR-MX480-1200-AC-S

$4125.00

In stock

11ABGN DUAL RADIO ACCESS POINT FOR US & CANADA JUNIPER AX411-US

$713.75

In stock

SRX SERVICES GATEWAY 100 WITH 8XFE PORTS 1GB RAM 1GB FLASH JUNIPER SRX100H

$987.50

In stock

256MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 WITH SERIAL BACKUP MEMORY JUNIPER SSG-5-SH

$648.95

In stock

AC POWER CABLE US 16A 250V N WER CABLE US 16A 250V N JUNIPER CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US

$150.00

In stock

ROUTING ENGINE WITH 1300MHZ PROCESSOR & 2GB MEMORY SPARE JUNIPER RE-S-1300-2048-S

$18151.18

In stock

SYSLOG SERVER 2 YEAR MAINTENANCE RENEWAL CO TERM MNT AE ABR10 WIN SERVER PREM MAINTENANCE COTERM RENEWAL 1 9 20 PACK CUSTM LABELS Z PERFORM 2000T 25X JUNIPER EX-4PST-RMK

$8750.00

In stock

16PORT SRX 5000 FLEX IOC GIG SFP PORT MODULE JUNIPER SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP

$12059.30

In stock

2GB USB MEDIA UPGRADE SPARE FOR RE JUNIPER RE-USB-2G-S

$727.50

In stock

11ABGN DUAL RADIO ACCESS POINT FOR WORLD WIDE JUNIPER AX411-W

$705.00

In stock

7M SFP10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M

$238.75

In stock

SFF PLUGGABLE 10GBE EROPTICS 1550NM F 40KM TRANSMISSION JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ER

$10500.00

In stock

EX 2200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET ENET STANDALONE W 4SFP UPLINK PORTS JUNIPER EX2200-24P-4G

$7250.00

In stock

JUNOS SPACE 1500 MEDIUM APPLIANCE JUNIPER SPC1500-A-BSE

$18727.00

In stock

NSM 3000 APPLIANCE BASE SYSTEM W LICENSE F MANAGING UP TO 25DEVICES JUNIPER NS-SM-XL-A-BSE

$18727.00

In stock

KIT FOR EX3200 & EX4200 SRX100 19 RACK MOUNT JUNIPER SRX100-RMK

$625.00

In stock

SRX SVCS GATEWAY 100 WITH 8XFE PORTS 1GB RAM WITH 512MB 1GB FLASH JUNIPER SRX100B

$681.25

In stock

REPLACEMENT 1TB HARD DRIVE FOR NSM 3000 SPC 1500 JUNIPER UNIV-1TB-SAS-HDD

$4125.00

In stock

AC POWER SUPPLY 250 WATT FOR NSM 3000 SPC 1500 JUNIPER UNIV-250W-PS-AC

$3536.25

In stock

REPLACEMENT FAN FOR NSM 3000 SPC 1500 JUNIPER UNIV-MR2U-B-FAN

$412.50

In stock

10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE JUNIPER SRX-XFP-10GE-SR

$2247.00

In stock

SMALL F M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE SX GB ETHERNET OPTIC MOD JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

$6243.75

In stock

AGILITY NEXTDAY SERVICE FOR M7I JUNIPER SVC-3-ND-M7i

$662.75

In stock

3 YEAR PREPD COREPLUS EX 4200 48T J CARE SUPPORT JUNIPER SV3-EXT-WAR-EX4200-4

$136.75

In stock

CORE SUPPORT MX MS IPSEC J CARE JUNIPER SVC-COR-MX-MS-IPSEC

$250.00

In stock

CORE SUPPORT MX MS SFW NAT J CARE JUNIPER SVC-COR-MX-MS-SFW-NA

$750.00

In stock

J Care Core Support for 50 Cli Clients JUNIPER SVC-COR-OAC-50

$135.00

In stock

OAC 5000 Client term license JUNIPER OAC-ADD-5000CLT-TRM

$1950.00

In stock

2x10GE Enhanced DPC for MX requires optics sold separatel JUNIPER DPCE-R-2XGE-XFP

$14125.00

In stock

J SERIES POWER CABLE UK JUNIPER CBL-JX-PWR-UK

$86.25

In stock

EIA530 RS 232 CABLE 100PIN TO 4 DB25 NOT TO EXCEED 9FT US CANADA JUNIPER CTP-CBL-4Q

$667.50

In stock

128MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 WITH SERIAL BACKUP MEMORY JUNIPER SSG-5-SB

$598.75

In stock

10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER 850NM FOR 300M TRANSMISSION JUNIPER XFP-10G-S

$2249.14

In stock

US POWER CABLE JUNIPER CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US

$280.00

In stock

J Care Limited Support for 250 Clients JUNIPER SVC-LTD-OAC-250

$402.50

In stock

SAMEDAY ONSITE EX LC48T LINE CARD SUPPORT JUNIPER SVC-SDCE-EX-LC48T

$385.00

In stock

SRX 3400 CHASSIS MIDPLANE FAN RE SFB 12GE AC PEM JUNIPER SRX3400BASE-AC

$13484.14

In stock

25M AC POWER CABLE NEMA 5 15 15A 125V RIGHT ANGLE JUNIPER CBL-PWR-RA-US15

$1380.00

In stock

2PORT 10GE XFP CFM FOR SRX 3000 JUNIPER SRX3K-2XGE-XFP

$12498.75

In stock

NETWORK PROCESSING CARD FOR SRX 3000 JUNIPER SRX3K-NPC

$12498.75

In stock

SERVICE PROCESSING CARD SRX 3000 SINGLE PROCESSOR 1GHZ 4GB MEM CPU JUNIPER SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40

$14980.00

In stock

QWEST ONLY 256MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 20 MANAGED SERVICES JUNIPER SSG-20-SH

$826.04

In stock

SECURE ACCESS 4500 BASE SYSTEM JUNIPER SA4500

$9993.75

In stock

SameDay SUPPORT FOR IC4K CL J CARE JUNIPER SVC-SD-IC4K-CL

$932.50

In stock

SAMEDAY ONSITE EX LC8XS LINE CARD SUPPORT JUNIPER SVC-SDCE-EX-LC8XS

$640.00

In stock

J Care SameDay Support for SA4K CL M 100 249U JUNIPER SVC-SD-SA4K-CL-M

$1135.00

In stock

1000BASE LH GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LH

$4496.00

In stock

SECURE ACCESS 2500 BASE SYSTEM JUNIPER SA2500

$3748.75

In stock

EX 2200 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET ENET STANDALONE W 4SFP UPLINK PORTS JUNIPER EX2200-24T-4G

$578.75

In stock

5M SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M

$263.75

In stock

SPARE POWER SUPPLY FOR SSG 550 AC POWER JUNIPER SSG-PS-AC

$1748.75

In stock

1GB COMPACTFLASH FOR J SERIES JUNIPER JX-CF-1G-S

$1201.00

In stock

1 GIGABYTE DRAM UPGRADE FOR THE SSG 500 SERIES JUNIPER SSG-500-MEM-1GB

$2000.00

In stock

2 PORT T1 PIM WITH INTEGRATED CSU DSU SPARE JUNIPER JX-2T1-RJ48-S

$6498.75

In stock

2 PORT SERIAL PIM SPARE JUNIPER JX-2SERIAL-S

$728.75

In stock

2 PORT E1 PIM WITH INTEGRATED CSU DSU SPARE JUNIPER JX-2E1-RJ48-S

$1500.00

In stock

1 DS3 T3 PIM FOR SSG500 J6300 J6350 AND J4350 JUNIPER JX-1DS3-S

$9998.75

In stock

SFF PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR OPTICS 850NM F UP TO 300M TRANS JUNIPER SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

$1420.00

In stock

EX 2200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET ENET STANDALONE W 4SFP UPLINK PORTS JUNIPER EX2200-48P-4G

$1887.59

In stock

40PORT 1GBE 10GBE SFP SFP LINE CARD REQ SFP SFP OPTICS JUNIPER EX8200-40XS

$29534.00

In stock

SRX SVCS GATEWAY 240 W 16 X GE PORTS 4XMINI PIM SLOTS & HIGH MEM JUNIPER SRX240H-DC

$4458.75

In stock

SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER Cable1M JUNIPER SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M

$211.25

In stock

SFF PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET LR OPTICS 1310NM F 10KM TRANSMISSION JUNIPER SRX-SFP-10GE-LR

$4236.25

In stock

SFP 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CABLE 3M JUNIPER SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M

$318.75

In stock

SFP 1000BASE LX GIGABIT OPTICAL MODULE FOR JXE 1GE SFP S JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-LX

$748.00

In stock

SFP 1000BASE SX GIGABIT OPTICAL MODULE FOR JXE 1GE SFP S JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-SX

$377.00

In stock

256MB SECURITY SERVICE GATEWAY 20 2PORT MINI PIM 80211A B G MEM JUNIPER SSG-20-SH-W-US

$1277.50

In stock

SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 WITH SERIAL B U 80211A B G MEM WORLD JUNIPER SSG-5-SH-W-W

$1088.75

In stock

1PORT T1 MINI PLUGGABLE INTERFACE MODULE JUNIPER JXM-1T1-S

$526.00

In stock

1PORT ADSL2 ANNEX A MINI PLUGGABLE INTERFACE MODULE JUNIPER JXM-1ADSL2-A-S

$452.00

In stock

JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT JUNIPER SSG-5-RMK

$151.25

In stock

256MB DIMM MEMORY UPGRADE FOR SSG 5 OR SSG 20 JUNIPER SSG-5-20-MEM-256

$227.00

In stock

SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 WITH SERIAL B U 80211A B G MEM US JUNIPER SSG-5-SH-W-US

$2417.50

In stock

256MB SECURE SERVICES GATEWAY 5 WITH V92 BACKUP JUNIPER SSG-5-SH-M

$985.00

In stock

128MB SECURE SERVCES GATEWAY 5 WITH V92 BACKUP JUNIPER SSG-5-SB-M

$1106.25

In stock

128MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 ISDN B U S T INTERFACE MEM JUNIPER SSG-5-SB-BT

$601.00

In stock

128MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 SERIAL B U WIRELESS 80211A B G MEM JUNIPER SSG-5-SB-W-US

$975.00

In stock

128MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 20 2PORT MINI PIM SLOTS MEM JUNIPER SSG-20-SB

$887.50

In stock

256MB SECURITY SVCS GATEWAY 5 WITH ISDN BACKUP S T MEMORY JUNIPER SSG-5-SH-BT

$1696.25

In stock

CTO ONLY WIN7 PRM 32 OR07 8540P O S 4POST RACK MOUNT JUNIPER EX4500-4PST-RMK

$742.50

In stock

2PORT 10GBE SFP 10G BASE T COPPER XPIM FOR SRX PLATFORMS JUNIPER SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX

$8348.75

In stock

STRM 5000 NEBS 560W POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER UNIV-560W-PS-DC

$3231.25

In stock

STRM 5000 NEBS 146GB HARD DRIVE JUNIPER UNIV-146-HDD

$2062.50

In stock

4PORT ETHERNET 10 100 1000 MODULE JUNIPER UNIV-S2-1GE-4ETH

$1652.50

In stock

STRM 5000 NEBS FAN JUNIPER UNIV-HE-N-FAN

$412.50

In stock

CLUSTERING MODULE FOR SRX 3000 JUNIPER SRX3K-CRM

$7493.75

In stock

SFP 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-USR

$580.00

In stock

EX 4500 4PORT 10G SFP UPLINK MODULE OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY JUNIPER EX4500-UM-4XSFP

$12493.75

In stock

EX 2200 48PORT 10 100 1000BASET ENET STANDALONE W 4SFP UPLINK PORTS JUNIPER EX2200-48T-4G

$1695.00

In stock

1PORT DOCSIS 30 CABLE MODEM MINI PIM FOR SRX JUNIPER SRX-MP-1DOCSIS3

$2018.75

In stock

EX4500 FANTRAY FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW SPARE JUNIPER EX4500-FANTRAY-FB

$5312.50

In stock

EX4500 INTRACONNECT MODULE SPARE JUNIPER EX4500-LB

$9375.00

In stock

EXTENDED TEMPERATURE SFF FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE T GBE ENET MOD JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET

$377.00

In stock

STRM 5000 NEBS DC POWER SUPPLY FILTER JUNIPER UNIV-DC-PS-FIL

$825.00

In stock

STRM 5000 BASE HW APPLIANCE SERIES II ONLY JUNIPER JA-STRM5000-A2-BSE

$18727.00

In stock

STRM 500 BASE HW APPLIANCE SERIES II ONLY JUNIPER JA-STRM500-A2-BSE

$6623.75

In stock

250GB UNIVERSAL 35IN SATA HARD DRIVE JUNIPER UNIV-250G-35SATABHDD

$1650.00

In stock

EXTENDED TEMPERATURE 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE JUNIPER SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET

$7962.50

In stock

NSMXPRESS APPLIANCE BASE SYSTEM SERIES II WITH LICENSE FOR 25 DEVICES JUNIPER NS-SM-A2-BSE

$7492.00

In stock

POWER CONDITIONER AND UPS 10 OUTLETS DUAL ALARM CLOCK FOR IPOD PINK DUAL ALARM CLOCK FOR IPOD PURPLE DUAL ALARM CLOCK FOR IPOD BLUE ALARM CLOCK SPEAKE JUNIPER UNIV-2U-UNIMOUNT

$751.00

In stock

EX 2200 TAA 24PORT 10 100 1000BASET POE WITH 4 SFP JUNIPER EX2200-48P-4G-TAA

$5073.75

In stock

500GB UNIVERSAL 35IN SATA HARD DRIVE JUNIPER UNIV-500G-35-SATAHDD

$3300.00

In stock

STRM 2500 BASE HW APPLIANCE SERIES II ONLY JUNIPER JA-STRM2500-A2-BSE

$13484.00

In stock

500GB UNIVERSAL SAS 25IN HARD DRIVE JUNIPER UNIV-500G-25-SAS-HDD

$3300.00

In stock

EXT ETHERNET 3G BRIDGE F 3G WAN DATA F SRX J SERIES & SSG JUNIPER CX111-3G-BRIDGE

$457.60

In stock

25M AC PATCH CABLE C20 PDU 16A 250V JUNIPER CBL-EX-PWR-C19-C20

$52.00

In stock

AX411 SPARE PS & POWER CORD US JUNIPER AX411-SPARE-PWR-US

$57.20

In stock

CONTINUITY COREPLUS EX4200 48T J CARE SERVICES JUNIPER SVC-2-CP-EX4200-48T

$360.10

In stock

STRM 5000 NEBS AIR FILTER JUNIPER UNIV-AIR-FIL

$97.50

In stock

SRX210 WALL MOUNT KIT HOLDS ONE UNIT JUNIPER SRX210-WALL-KIT

$93.60

In stock

CORE PLUS SUPPORT PACK FOR J2300 DS JUNIPER SVC-EXT-WAR-J2300

$231.15

In stock

RAIL KIT FOR NSM 3000 SPC 1500 JUNIPER UNIV-2U-RAILKIT

$100.44

In stock

ADDTL CTP MANUAL CURRENT VERSION US CANADA SHIPMENTS ONLY JUNIPER CTP-DOC

$97.50

In stock

POWER CORD AC US NEMA 5 15 C19 AT 70 80MM 15A 125V 25M STRAIGHT JUNIPER CBLPWRC19S151US15

$71.50

In stock

AC POWER CABLE US 110V NEMA 515 15A 125V 25M JUNIPER CBL-EX-PWR-C19US110V

$49.40

In stock

Showing 1 - 12 of 13 items