AztekComputers:
logo
Product


Finisar TechSource - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm Finisar TechSource FINISAR TECHSOURCE FTLF8528P2BCV-QL

$50.51

In stock

Showing 1 - 12 of 13 items