AztekComputers:
Product


$655.00
Mfg. Part: 62011
$6737.02
Mfg. Part: 10124
$12312.50
Mfg. Part: 60013
$9075.00
Mfg. Part: 16150
$348.54
Mfg. Part: 16105
$6473.31
Mfg. Part: 16155
$5084.97
Mfg. Part: 16148
$3198.75
Mfg. Part: 16159
$10171.46
Mfg. Part: 10125
$1745.56
Mfg. Part: 10915
$12437.50
Mfg. Part: 10910
$1952.50
Mfg. Part: 16171
$12500.00
Mfg. Part: 15803
$2008.05
Mfg. Part: 15121
$12498.75
Mfg. Part: 15122
$948.75
Mfg. Part: 15123
$1441.00
Mfg. Part: 16170
$2183.05
Mfg. Part: 16113
$890.00
Mfg. Part: 10911
$406.44
Mfg. Part: 10060
$1873.75
Mfg. Part: 68042
$1906.25
Mfg. Part: 15925
$2964.50
Mfg. Part: 68052
$2744.50
Mfg. Part: 68051
$2744.50
Mfg. Part: 68041
$21444.50
Mfg. Part: 68023
$26944.50
Mfg. Part: 68033
$140.63
Mfg. Part: 16106
$279.24
Mfg. Part: 16108

LR XFP 10GBASE LR XFP LC CONN EXTREME 10122

$2080.00

In stock

SUMMIT X450A 48TDC 48PT 10 100 1000 BASET EXTREME 16165

$8307.84

In stock

SUMMIT WM EXT CAPTIVE PORTAL LICENSE FOR VER 4X EXTREME 15970

$11375.00

In stock

EPICENTER 60 BASE 250 NETWORK MANAGEMENT SUITE EXTREME 81601

$1725.00

In stock

SUMMIT WM200 SWITCH UPGRADE 50 ADD APS EXTREME 15951

$17594.50

In stock

BD 10808 MID MOUNT KIT EXTREME 62011

$655.00

In stock

10G BASE ER XFP LC CONN SMF EXTREME 10124

$6737.02

In stock

SUMMIT WM200 SWITCH 4 10 100 1000 50 APS EXTREME 15955

$18694.50

In stock

SUMMIT X250E SERIES ADV EDGE LICENSE UPGRADE VOUCHER EXTREME 15113

$768.75

In stock

SUMMIT X250E 48P 10 100 2 GBIC 2 1000BT PT POE EXTREME 15107

$11250.00

In stock

BLACK DIAMOND 12802 3 SLOT CHASIS EXTREME 65020

$3844.50

In stock

BLACK DIAMOND 12802 325W AC PSU EXTREME 65021

$5333.75

In stock

SUMMIT X150 24T 10 100 TX 2 GBIC COMBO PORTS EXTREME 15201

$198.75

In stock

SUMMIT WM2000 SWITCH 4 10 100 1000 100 APS EXTREME 15956

$36294.50

In stock

SUMMIT X150 48T 10 100 TX 2 GBIC COMBO PORTS EXTREME 15203

$12500.00

In stock

100BASE FX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310 NM EXTREME 10067

$109.45

In stock

BD 12800 XM 2HR 1PT 10G 10PT SFP 1000T MOD EXTREME 66041

$20715.32

In stock

BD 10K SPARE PSU CTRL EXTREME 60013

$12312.50

In stock

SUMMIT X450E 48P TAA EXTREME 16150

$9075.00

In stock

MINI GBIC SFP EXTRA LONG DISTANCE LC CONN EXTREME 10064

$8748.75

In stock

BD20808 SPARE P S RETENTION KIT EXTREME 68064

$1398.75

In stock

BLACKDIAMOND 12800 MANAGEMENT SWITCH MOD MSM 6R EXTREME 65013

$6998.75

In stock

100BASE LX 10 MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP SMF 10KM EXTREME 10066

$207.35

In stock

SUMMIT250 X 24PT 100BASE 2 SFP AND 2 PORT 10 100 1000 EXTREME 15109

$7887.50

In stock

SUMMIT X150 24P 10 100TX POE 2 GIG COMBO PORTS EXTREME 15205

$498.75

In stock

100BASE BX D MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1310 NM EXTREME 10058

$10126.25

In stock

100BASE BX U MINI GBIC MOD 1PT LC SFP 1550 NM EXTREME 10059

$4093.75

In stock

10 100 1000BTX MINI GBIC MOD 1PT COPPER SFP RJ45 EXTREME 10065

$3736.25

In stock

SUMMIT X250E 24P 10 100 2 GBIC 2 1000BT PT POE EXTREME 15105

$2156.80

In stock

SUMMIT X250E 48T 10 100 2 GBIC 2 1000BT PT AC P S EXTREME 15103

$2875.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 15402 48HR AHR EXTREME 97005-300-48-600

$522.50

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 15402 RTF 10BD EXTREME 97001-300-48-600

$429.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 15402 NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) AHR EXTREME 97004-300-48-600

$577.50

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 15402 4HR ONSITE EXTREME 97008-300-48-600

$1006.50

In stock

BLACKDIAMOND 12800 SWITCH MOD 20PT 1000BX SFP RJ45 EXTREME 66010

$24194.50

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 15706 4HR ONSITE EXTREME 97008-300-2I

$110.00

In stock

ER XENPAK 10GETH XCVR 1550NM RANGE EXTREME 10112

$13194.50

In stock

LR XENPAK 10 GIG ETHERNET XCVR 1310NM RANGE EXTREME 10111

$12000.00

In stock

ALTITUDE 350 2 80211G AP WITH INTEGRATED ANT EXTREME 15938

$8457.50

In stock

BLACKDIAMOND 10K MANAGEMENT SWITCH FAB MOD 1XL EXTREME 60016

$11248.75

In stock

BLACKDIAMOND 10K 60PT 1000BTX RJ45 MOD EXTREME 61030

$39594.50

In stock

BLACKDIAMOND 10K 6PT 10GBTX XENPAK MOD EXTREME 61050

$27578.10

In stock

ALTITUDE UNIFIED ACCESS ADV RF MANAGER EXTREME 15452

$12094.50

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 65040 NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) AHR EXTREME 97004-12804

$4400.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 2 YEAR US WARRANTY SR XEN 4HR ONSITE EXTREME 97008-SR-XEN

$1199.44

In stock

SUMMIT 20GIG STACK CABLE 5M EXTREME 16105

$348.54

In stock

SENTRIANT AG ADD ENDPOINT 2501 10000 ENDPOINTS EXTREME 72150

$1218.75

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS H W INSPECT FEE ALPINE BD CHASIS EXTREME 96005

$4950.00

In stock

BD 12800 XM 2XR 2 PORT 10G XENPACK MOD EXTREME 66051

$26394.50

In stock

SUMMITX250E 24T 10 100 2 GBIC 2 1000BT PT AC P S EXTREME 15101

$1437.37

In stock

5 CEILING MAINTENANCE BRACKET KITS FOR ALTITUDE 350 2 APS EXTREME 15920

$11375.00

In stock

SENTRIANT AG200 ENFORCEMENT SERVER EXTREME 72006

$8244.50

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 2 YEAR US WARRANTY EPICENTER PCY SOFTWARE SUB EXTREME 97003-PCY

$2481.60

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 2 YEAR US WARRANTY EPICENTER SOFTWARE SUB EXTREME 97003-EPI-2YR

$4342.80

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 2 YEAR US WARRANTY 350 2I AP NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) AHR EXTREME 97004-350-2I

$62.04

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 2 YEAR US WARRANTY WM1000 NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) AHR EXTREME 97004-WM1000

$5459.52

In stock

SENTRIANT AG200 WITH 100 ENDPOINTS EXTREME 72002

$10994.50

In stock

SUMMIT WM20 CTRL 2 10 100 1000 16 AP EXTREME 15980

$10000.00

In stock

SENTRIANT NG300 SECURITY APPLIANCE EXTREME 72051

$9375.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16131 4HR ONSITE EXTREME 97008-400-24T

$558.21

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16131 4HR AHR EXTREME 97007-400-24T

$139.69

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16137 48HR AHR EXTREME 97005-400-24P

$110.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16137 NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) AHR EXTREME 97004-400-24P

$462.50

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16121 NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) AHR EXTREME 97004-X450-24X

$905.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16121 48HR AHR EXTREME 97005-X450-24X

$192.81

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16131 NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY NEXT BUSINESS DAY (NBD) ONSITE EXTREME 97011-400-24T

$381.58

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16131 SOFTWARE AND TAC EXTREME 97000-400-24T

$200.83

In stock

SUMMIT X450A 24X 24PT SWITCH EXTREME 16155

$6473.31

In stock

SUMMIT X450E 48P 48PT POE EXTREME 16148

$5084.97

In stock

SUMMIT X450A 24XDC DC PSU EXTREME 16159

$3198.75

In stock

EPS C EXT POWER SYSTEM CHASIS EXTREME 10912

$623.75

In stock

EPS 600LS EXT POWER SYSTEM MOD EXTREME 10913

$9750.00

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16121 4HR AHR EXTREME 97007-X450-24X

$299.06

In stock

EXTREMEWORKS 1 YEAR US WARRANTY 16121 4HR ONSITE EXTREME 97008-X450-24X

$1184.91

In stock

48PT FETH POE SWITCH TAA SUMMIT X250E 48P TAA EXTREME 15107T

$4019.00

In stock

24PT FETH POE SWITCH TAA SUMMIT X250E 24P TAA EXTREME 15105T

$3840.00

In stock

24PT FIBER SFP SWITCH TAA SUMMIT X250E 24X TAA EXTREME 15109T

$4243.75

In stock

10G BASE ZR XFP LC CONN SMF EXTREME 10125

$10171.46

In stock

XGM2 2BT 2 PORT 10GB T F X350 X450E X450A X650 EXTREME 16115

$7625.00

In stock

48PT FETH SWITCH TAA SUMMIT X250E 48T TAA EXTREME 15103T

$3753.75

In stock