AztekComputers:
Product


$249.54
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACK VPUMP2LICS
$249.54
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACK SNF2-LICS
$249.54
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACK DBL2-LICS
$2328.78
Mfg. Part: IPAD1-01-2X0-00
$2328.78
Mfg. Part: QSSP1-01-2X0-00
$42191.78
Mfg. Part: VBASE-01-101-00
$27424.66
Mfg. Part: PBASE-01-101-00
$240.31
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACK-DBL2-LICENSE
$240.31
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACK-SNF2-LICENSE
$240.31
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACK-VPUMP2-LICENSE
$565.60
Mfg. Part: OC40-SR4-OPT
$937.50
Mfg. Part: OCE14401-UX
$404.35
Mfg. Part: 10G-PCIE-8B-C+E
$1129.33
Mfg. Part: 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNCSNF2DBL2U
$485.80
Mfg. Part: 10G-PCIE-8B-2C+E
$725.00
Mfg. Part: LPE16100OPT
$2250.00
Mfg. Part: LPE12004-M8
$1548.80
Mfg. Part: LP21002-NC
$1520.00
Mfg. Part: LPE12002-M8-G
$2818.00
Mfg. Part: LPE12002-X8
$2318.80
Mfg. Part: LP21002-M
$1898.60
Mfg. Part: LP21002-C
$1939.49
Mfg. Part: LPE11004-M4
$332.68
Mfg. Part: LPE111-E
$885.50
Mfg. Part: LPE11000-M4
$1355.22
Mfg. Part: LPE11002-M4
$887.21
Mfg. Part: LPE12002-M8
$1243.75
Mfg. Part: LPE1250-F8
$2493.75
Mfg. Part: LP21000-C
$1015.87
Mfg. Part: LPE12000-M8
$756.00
Mfg. Part: LPE1150-F4
$818.53
Mfg. Part: VMONP-01-101-00
$571.16
Mfg. Part: OCE12101-DX-VPUMP2
$244.78
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACKDBL2-LIC
$1171.25
Mfg. Part: OCE12101-DX-DBL2
$443.75
Mfg. Part: OCE12101-DX
$244.78
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACKSNF2-LIC
$244.78
Mfg. Part: FASTSTACKVPUMP2-LIC
$240.31
Mfg. Part: DBL2-LICENSE
$240.31
Mfg. Part: SNF2-LICENSE
$240.31
Mfg. Part: VPUMP2-LICENSE
$177.39
Mfg. Part: SVMO1-01-2X0-00
$189.21
Mfg. Part: SPMO3-01-2X0-00
$650.40
Mfg. Part: SVMO3-01-2X0-00
$5676.20
Mfg. Part: SMBO1-01-2X0-00
$1064.28
Mfg. Part: VMONP-01-2X0-00
$28380.99
Mfg. Part: MBASE-01-2X0-00
$295.64
Mfg. Part: PMONP-01-2X0-00
$1552.50
Mfg. Part: LPE16000-M6
$827.78
Mfg. Part: MONPT-01-2X0-00
$3748.75
Mfg. Part: LPE16002-M6

ONECONNECT DUAL PORT NIC SFP DIRECT ATTACH NO Cable EMULEX OCE10102-NX

$968.75

In stock

KIT LPE12002 M8 2CH 8GB PCIE 3.3 5V FC HBA LOW PROFILE W STD EMULEX LPE12002-M8-KIT

$2981.55

In stock

Emulex Technical Support and Maintenance Technical support phone consulting 1 year 24x7 for OneCommand Vision v. 1.0 1 collector Emulex Technical Support and Maintenance EMULEX SCOO1-01-100-00

$815.08

In stock

OC VISION PRO BASEPACK 50 1 YEAR LICENSE SUP INCL 1 MANAGEMENT APP 50 MON POINTS EMULEX EMULEX VSP1Y-50-3X0-00

$31049.64

In stock

FASTSTACK VIDEOPUMP SOFTWARE LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACK VPUMP2LICS

$249.54

In stock

FASTSTACK SNIFFER10G SOFTWARE LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACK SNF2-LICS

$249.54

In stock

UPGRADE ONE CONNECT SINGLE LICENSE KEY OCE10102 NX NM IX IM TO FM OR FX EMULEX OC-STORAGE-O1A

$480.99

In stock

FASTSTACK DBL SOFTWARE LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACK DBL2-LICS

$249.54

In stock

OC VISION PRO EXPAND 50 1 YEAR LICENSE SUP INCL 50 MON POINTS 1 YEAR LICENSE SUP EMULEX EMULEX VEP1Y-50-3X0-00

$24839.95

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION PHYSICAL MONITORING PT LICENSE V1.01 EMULEX PMONP-01-101-00

$253.15

In stock

OC VISION PRO BASEPACK 100 1WK LICENSE SUP INCL 1 MANAGEMENT APP 50 MONITOR POINTS EMULEX EMULEX VSP1W-100-3X0-00

$5821.96

In stock

RENEWAL ONECOMMAND VISION 1 YEAR OF MNT AND SUP MANAGEMENT APP EMULEX EMULEX SMBO1-01-2X0-00R

$3493.17

In stock

SGL CH 16GB/S FC HBA PCIE GEN3 EMC STOR EMULEX LPE16000B-E

$1812.50

In stock

DUAL CH 16GB/S FC HBA PCIE GEN3 EMC STOR EMULEX LPE16002B-E

$1624.86

In stock

RENEWAL ONECOMMAND VISION 1 YEAR OF MNT AND SUP MONITORING POINT EMULEX EMULEX SMPO1-01-2X0-00R

$139.72

In stock

OC VISION 1DAY PROF SERVICE IPAS EMULEX EMULEX IPAD1-01-2X0-00

$2328.78

In stock

OC VISION PRO EXPAND 100 1WK LICENSE SUP EMULEX EMULEX VEP1W-100-3X0-00

$4075.37

In stock

OC VISION ESSENTIALS 15PK 1 YEAR SUP INCL MANAGEMENT 15 MON PTS EMULEX EMULEX VSMBA-15-3X0-00

$9500.47

In stock

OC VISION 1DAY PROF SERVICE QKSTART EMULEX EMULEX QSSP1-01-2X0-00

$2328.78

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION VIRTUAL BASE V1.01 EMULEX VBASE-01-101-00

$42191.78

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION PHYSICAL BASE V1.01 EMULEX PBASE-01-101-00

$27424.66

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LP11002 M4 Host bus adapter PCI X 4Gb Fibre Channel fiber optic 2 ports Emulex LightPulse LP11002 M4 EMULEX LP11002-M4?A1

$1394.00

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LP1150 F4 Host bus adapter PCI X 4Gb Fibre Channel fiber optic Emulex LightPulse LP1150 F4 EMULEX LP1150-F4?A1

$768.49

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LPe11002 M4 Host bus adapter PCI Express x4 low profile 4Gb Fibre Channel SOFTWARE 2 ports Emulex LightPulse LPe11002 M4 EMULEX LPE11002-M4?A1

$1394.00

In stock

FASTSTACK DBL SOFTWARE LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACK-DBL2-LICENSE

$240.31

In stock

EMC SMB HBA LTD SUPPT EMC AX100 ONLY EMULEX LP101-E

$627.00

In stock

LIGHTPULSE16GB FC PCIE 3.0 2 PORT HBA EMULEX EMULEX LPE16002BM6

$2436.25

In stock

LIGHTPULSE 8GB FC PCIE 3.0 1PT HBA UPGRADABLE TO 16GFC EMULEX EMULEX LPE16000BM8

$1105.00

In stock

LIGHTPULSE 8GB FC PCIE 3.0 UPGRADABLE 2 PORT HBA UPGRADEABLE 16GFC EMULEX EMULEX LPE16002BM8

$2216.25

In stock

LIGHTPULSE 16GB FC PCIE 3.0 1PT HBA EMULEX EMULEX LPE16000BM6

$2498.75

In stock

FASTSTACK SNIFFER10G SOFTWARE LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACK-SNF2-LICENSE

$240.31

In stock

FASTSTACK VIDEOPUMP SOFTWARE LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACK-VPUMP2-LICENSE

$240.31

In stock

Emulex Network OCe11101 NM 10GbE 1Port Network Adapter Optical Retail Emulex OCE11101-NM

$817.50

In stock

OCE12102 DM 2 PORT 10GBE ADAPTER BDL W FASTSTACK VIDEOPUMP S W EMULEX EMULEX OCE12102-DM-VPUMP2

$888.43

In stock

OCE12101 DM SGL PT 10GBE ADAPTER BDL W FASTSTACK VIDEOPUMP S W EMULEX EMULEX OCE12101-DM-VPUMP2

$562.40

In stock

Emulex Network OCe11101 NX 10GbE 1Port Network Adapter DAC Retail Emulex OCE11101-NX

$463.75

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION 1 YEAR MNT AND SUP VIRTUAL MON POINT EMULEX EMULEX SVMO1-01-101-00

$232.88

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION 1 YEAR SUP MON POINT LICENSE EMULEX EMULEX SPBO1-01-101-00

$2712.57

In stock

2CH 4GB LC PCIE LP STD FC HBA TAA COO COMPLIANT CTLR EMULEX LPE11002-M4-G

$1440.92

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION 1 YEAR MNT AND SUP MANAGEMENT APP EMULEX EMULEX SVBO1-01-101-00

$11643.91

In stock

Emulex Network OCe11102-EM 10GbE 1Port PCIE Network Apdater Brown Box Emulex OCE11102-EM

$836.00

In stock

Emulex Network OCE11101-EX 10GbE 1Port PCIE Network Apdater Brown Box Emulex OCE11101-EX

$394.90

In stock

40GB QSFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER SHORT REACH ONE TRANSCEIVER EMULEX OC40-SR4-OPT-1

$937.50

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LPe1150-F4 - Host bus adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic Emulex LightPulse LPe1150-F4 Emulex LPE1150-F4?A1

$770.78

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4 - Host bus adapter - PCI-X - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - 2 ports Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4 Emulex LP11002-M4?A1

$1395.59

In stock

10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LONG REACH ONE TRCVR NIC ONLY EMULEX OC10-LR-OPT-1

$458.48

In stock

10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SHORT REACH TWO TRANSCEIVERS EMULEX OC10-SR-OPT-2

$329.85

In stock

10GB ENET CNA 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S FCOE ISCSI NO OPT EMULEX OCE14102-UX

$987.33

In stock

10GB ENET CNA 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S FCOE ISCSI W/ OPT EMULEX OCE14102-UM

$1512.18

In stock

10GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SHORT REACH ONE TRANSCEIVER EMULEX OC10-SR-OPT-1

$275.00

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LP1150-F4 - Host bus adapter - PCI-X - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic Emulex LightPulse LP1150-F4 Emulex LP1150-F4?A1

$770.78

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LPe11002 M4 Host bus adapter PCI Express x4 low profile 4Gb Fibre Channel SOFTWARE 2 ports Emulex LightPulse LPe11002 M4 Emulex LPE11002-M4?A1

$1395.59

In stock

Emulex Network OCec14102-UX 10Gb DualPort SFP+ PCIe3 Converged Network Adapter Emulex OCEC14102-UX

$1035.10

In stock

Emulex SF ELX OWC Boot 1yrM S OpenWorks Connector Boot Client 1 YEAR Maintenance Emulex ELX-OWC-BOOT-1YRM&S

$22.55

In stock

Emulex Software ELX-OWC-Boot OpenWorks Connecter Boot Client Virtual Item Bare Emulex ELX-OWC-BOOT

$121.00

In stock

40GB QSFP+ OP XCVR KIT 1PC Emulex EMULEX OC40-SR4-OPT

$565.60

In stock

40GB DUAL PT QSFP+ PCIE3 CAN Emulex EMULEX OCE14401-UX

$937.50

In stock

12 MONTHS SUP FOR DAG7.5G4 Emulex EMULEX SUP-DAG

$816.97

In stock

4 PORT SFP 10 100 1000 IEEE802.3 ETHERNET Emulex EMULEX DAG7.5G4

$6051.63

In stock

10/100/1000 IEEE802.3 TX COP SFP XCVR Emulex EMULEX TXR-1000TX

$162.93

In stock

40GB ENET 1PORT QSFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 40GB/S NIC NO OPTICS DAC EMULEX OCE14401-NX

$3748.75

In stock

10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC WITH OPTICS EMULEX OCE14102-NM

$493.75

In stock

8GFC OPTICS KIT FOR LPE16202-X SHORT WAVE LASERS WITH LC TYPE SFP EMULEX LPE12100-OPTX2

$332.72

In stock

Emulex Network LPe15004-M6 8G Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter Low-profile RTL Emulex LPE15004-M6

$2135.10

In stock

Emulex NT LPe15004B-M8 8Gb s Fibre Channel PCIE3.0 Quad Port Low Profile HBA Emulex LPE15004B-M8

$1454.20

In stock

16GFC OPTICS KIT FOR LPE16202-X SHORT WAVE LASERS WITH LC TYPE SFP EMULEX LPE16100-OPTX2

$623.75

In stock

LIGHTPULSE GEN5 16GFC/8GFC 10GBE FCOE DUAL PORT CFA OPTICS EMULEX LPE16202-X

$1131.55

In stock

Emulex Network OCe11101-EM 10GbE Single Port PCIE 2.0 Network Apdater Brown Box Emulex OCE11101-EM

$597.30

In stock

LIGHTPULSE GEN5 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAP QUAD PORT EMULEX LPE16004-M6

$2343.75

In stock

LIGHTPULSE GEN5 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAP LOW PROFILE EMULEX LPE15004-M8

$3118.75

In stock

Emulex Network OCe11102-EX 10GbE Single Port PCIE2.0 Network Adapter Retail Emulex OCE11102-EX

$467.50

In stock

SINGLE-PORT CX4 ADAPTER EMULEX 10G-PCIE-8B-C+E

$404.35

In stock

10GB ENET 1PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC NO OPTICS DAC EMULEX OCE14101-NX

$236.25

In stock

10GB ENET 1PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC WITH OPTIC EMULEX OCE14101-NM

$580.00

In stock

10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC NO OPTICS DAC EMULEX OCE14102-NX

$493.75

In stock

16GB FC PCIE 3.0 DUAL PORT - TAA/COO COMPLIANT FOR FEDERAL GOV. ONLY EMULEX LPE16002B-M6-G

$1775.15

In stock

16GB FC PCIE 3.0 SINGLE PORT - TAA/COO COMPLIANT FOR FEDERAL GOV. ONLY EMULEX LPE16000B-M6-G

$1251.49

In stock

MYRICOM DUAL CHL 10GB SYNC ADAPTER WITH SNIFFER AND DBL LICENSES EMULEX 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNCSNF2DBL2U

$1129.33

In stock

8GB PCIE DUAL PORT LONG WAVE HBA MFG. IN USA EMULEX LPE12002-X8-G

$2692.13

In stock

DUAL-PORT CX4 ADAPTER EMULEX 10G-PCIE-8B-2C+E

$485.80

In stock

16GFC SPARE OPTICS KIT EMULEX EMULEX LPE16100OPT

$725.00

In stock

Emulex LightPulse LPe1150 F4 Host bus adapter PCI Express x4 4Gb Fibre Channel fiber optic Emulex LightPulse LPe1150 F4 EMULEX LPE1150-F4?A1

$771.00

In stock

ONECONNECT PCIE 2 PORT CNA UNIVERSAL COPPER EMULEX OCE10102-FX

$6936.25

In stock

ONECONNECT DUAL PORTISCSI SFP MGD SR OPTICS EMULEX OCE10102-IM

$2006.25

In stock

ONECONNECT DUAL PORT NIC SFP MGD SR OPTICS EMULEX OCE10102-NM

$1192.50

In stock

1CH 4GB LC PCIE LP STD FC HBA TAA COO COMPLIANT CTLR EMULEX LPE1150-F4-G

$795.62

In stock

ONECONNECT DUAL PORTISCSI SFP DIRECT ATTACH NO CB EMULEX OCE10102-IX

$6936.25

In stock

8GB HBA PCIE 4 PORT ENTERPRISE SUP EMULEX LPE12004-M8

$2250.00

In stock

CNA WITH NO CABLE OR SFP EMULEX LP21002-NC

$1548.80

In stock

8GB FC HBA 2 PORT PCI EXP ENTTSA EMULEX LPE12002-M8-G

$1520.00

In stock

ONECONNECT PCIE 2 PORT CNA UNIVERSAL OPTICAL EMULEX OCE10102-FM

$1478.23

In stock

LPE1250 F8 1CH 8GB PCIE 33 5VCTLR TAA COO COMPLIANT EMULEX LPE1250-F8-G

$914.96

In stock

1CH 4GB LC PCIE LP STD FC HBA TAA COO COMPLIANT CTLR EMULEX LPE11000-M4-G

$940.27

In stock

OCE11000 UCNA 10 GBE PCIE NIC DIRECT ATTACH COPPER DUAL CHANNEL EMULEX OCE11102-NX

$487.30

In stock

OCE11000 UCNA 10 GBE PCIE NIC SHORT REACH OPTICAL DUAL CHANNEL EMULEX OCE11102-NM

$1670.00

In stock

OCE11000 UCNA 10 GBE PCIE ISCSI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER DUAL CHANNEL EMULEX OCE11102-IX

$1202.50

In stock

SINGLE UPGRADE LICENSE TO UPGRADE OCE10102 NX NM IX IM TO 0CE10102 FM OR EMULEX OC-STORAGE-01A

$811.25

In stock

ONECOMMAND VISION EANALYZER 15PK PERPET LICENSE NON EXP 1 YEAR M S MANAGEMENT APP 15 MON PT EMULEX EMULEX VEANL-15-3X0-00

$4749.55

In stock

LPE12000 M8 1CH 8GB PCIE 33 5VCTLR TAA COO COMPLIANT EMULEX LPE12000-M8-G

$1305.00

In stock

ONECOM VISI VIRTUAL MAINTENANCE LICENSE VERSION 10 EMULEX VMONP-01-100-00

$636.71

In stock

8GB PCIE DUAL PORT LONG WAVE HBA EMULEX LPE12002-X8

$2818.00

In stock

CNA 2CH FIB FCOE CAN FCOE EMULEX LP21002-M

$2318.80

In stock

CNA 2CH COP FCOE CAN FCOE EMULEX LP21002-C

$1898.60

In stock

64BIT 133MHZ PCI X 2GB FC HBA DC MMF LC NO UNIX EMULEX LP1050DC-F2

$3190.00

In stock

4 PORT PCIE FC HBA EMULEX LPE11004-M4

$1939.49

In stock

EMC SMB HBA 4GB S PCI EXPRESS EMULEX LPE111-E

$332.68

In stock

64BIT 133MHZ PCI X 2GB FC HBA EMB MMF LC NO UNIX EMULEX LP1050-F2

$1699.50

In stock

64BIT 133MHZ PCI X 2GB FC HBA DC MMF SMART LC EMULEX LP10000DC-M2

$1860.10

In stock

64BIT 133MHZ PCI EXP 2GB FC HBA DC MMF SMART EMULEX LP10000EXDC-M2

$3498.00

In stock

64BIT 133MHZ PCI EXP 2GB FC HBA EMB MMF LC NO UNIX EMULEX LP1050EX-F2

$1754.50

In stock

64BIT 133MHZ PCI X 2GB FC HBA EMB MMF SMART LC EMULEX LP10000-M2

$1873.75

In stock

X4 PCI EXP 4GB FC HBA MMF SMART EMULEX LPE11000-M4

$885.50

In stock

X4 PCI EXP 4GB FC DUAL HBA MMF SMART EMULEX LPE11002-M4

$1355.22

In stock

8GB FC HBA 2 PORT PCIE EMULEX LPE12002-M8

$887.21

In stock

X4 PCIE 8GB FC HBA MMF EMULEX LPE1250-F8

$1243.75

In stock

CNA 1CH COP FCOE CAN FCOE EMULEX LP21000-C

$2493.75

In stock

8GB FC HBA 1PT PCIE EMULEX LPE12000-M8

$1015.87

In stock

64BIT 266MHZ PCI X 20 4GB FC HBA MMF EMULEX LP1150-F4

$1252.50

In stock

X4 PCI EXP 4GB FC HBA MMF EMULEX LPE1150-F4

$756.00

In stock

64BIT 266MHZ PCI X 20 4GB FC HBA MMF SMART EMULEX LP11000-M4

$998.75

In stock

64BIT 266MHZ PCI X 20 4GB FC DUAL HBA MMF SMART EMULEX LP11002-M4

$1403.77

In stock

OCE11000 UCNA 10 GBE PCIE ISCSI SHORT REACH OPTICAL DUAL CHANNEL EMULEX OCE11102-IM

$1439.15

In stock

ONECOMVISI VIRTUAL MONIT PT LICENSE V101 EMULEX VMONP-01-101-00

$818.53

In stock

ONECONNECT NXS 10GBE NIC 1PT W FS V PUMP S W EMULEX OCE12101-DX-VPUMP2

$571.16

In stock

ONECONNECT NXS 10GBE NIC 1PT W FS SNIFFER S W EMULEX OCE12101-DX-SNF2

$736.25

In stock

FASTSTACK DBL S W LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACKDBL2-LIC

$244.78

In stock

ONECONNECT NXS 10GBE NIC 1PT W FS DBL S W EMULEX OCE12101-DX-DBL2

$1171.25

In stock

OCE11000 UCNA 10 GBE PCIE FCOE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER DUAL CHANNEL EMULEX OCE11102-FX

$1623.75

In stock

ONECONNECT NXS 10GBE NIC 2 PORT W FS DBL S W EMULEX OCE12102-DX-DBL2

$901.06

In stock

ONECONNECT NXS 10GBE NIC 2 PORT W FS SNIFFER S W EMULEX OCE12102-DX-SNF2

$1117.50

In stock

ONECONNECT NXS 10GBE NIC 1PT ADAPTER EMULEX OCE12101-DX

$443.75

In stock

FASTSTACK SNIFFER S W LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACKSNF2-LIC

$244.78

In stock

FASTSTACK VIDEOPUMP S W LICENSE EMULEX FASTSTACKVPUMP2-LIC

$244.78

In stock

MYRICOM 2 PORT 10 GIG ETHERNET TIMECODE ENABLED NETWORK ADAPTER BDL W SNIFFER10G S W EMULEX EMULEX 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+SNF2

$993.45

In stock

Emulex Software FastStack DBL software license 10 Pack Retail EMULEX FASTSTACK DBL2-LICEN

$247.50

In stock

Emulex Software FastStack Sniffer10G software license Retail EMULEX FASTSTACK SNF2-LICEN

$247.50

In stock

MYRICOM 2 PORT 10 GIG ETHERNET TIMECODE ENABLED NETWORK ADAPTER EMULEX EMULEX 10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S-SYNC+E

$1081.49

In stock