AztekComputers:
logo
Product


$157.86
Mfg. Part: 99435-0
$537.53
Mfg. Part: 99465-7
$201.92
Mfg. Part: 32123-1
$870.79
Mfg. Part: 99450-3
$718.65
Mfg. Part: 99443-5
$257.24
Mfg. Part: 31320-5
$150.00
Mfg. Part: 99505-0
$338.75
Mfg. Part: 31325-0
$156.25
Mfg. Part: 4000035
$961.25
Mfg. Part: 32012-8
$825.01
Mfg. Part: 32011-1
$544.16
Mfg. Part: 32010-4
$434.75
Mfg. Part: 99521-0
$210.04
Mfg. Part: 32112-5
$12125.51
Mfg. Part: 99340-7
$243.00
Mfg. Part: 99515-9
$289.55
Mfg. Part: 32085-2
$217.27
Mfg. Part: 32075-3
$666.59
Mfg. Part: 99582-1
$282.13
Mfg. Part: 32124-8
$104.31
Mfg. Part: 32122-4
$971.25
Mfg. Part: 32071-5
$221.52
Mfg. Part: 99375-9
$359.70
Mfg. Part: 99415-2
$761.25
Mfg. Part: 99390-2
$304.31
Mfg. Part: 99395-7
$947.38
Mfg. Part: 99581-4

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTA DB9M 8PT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30128-8

$345.38

In stock

ROCKETPORT PCIE 8PORT RS 232 422 485 EXPRESS COMTROL CORP 31310-6

$322.46

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 4 PORT DB9 SERIAL TO ETHERNET ROHS COMTROL CORP 99445-9

$396.20

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 1PT 5V ROHS COMTROL CORP 99435-0

$157.86

In stock

DEVICEMASTER 2PORT DM-2201 DEV SVR TERMINAL COMTROL CORP 99603-3

$202.55

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS QUAD DB9M 4 PORT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30126-4

$268.61

In stock

KIT FOR LV1000 DEVICEMASTER ATS RTS RACK MOUNT COMTROL CORP 99160-1

$72.95

In stock

DM SERIAL HUB 8PT ROHS COMTROL CORP 99465-7

$537.53

In stock

ROCKETPORT USB SERIAL HUB III 8PT ROHS COMTROL CORP 98296-8

$345.66

In stock

MEAN WELL 240W P S COMTROL COMTROL CORP 32123-1

$201.92

In stock

DEVICEMASTER SERIAL HUB 16PT RS232 ETHERNET ROHS COMTROL CORP 99460-2

$797.43

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTA DB25M 8PT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30129-5

$345.38

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS 8 8PT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30136-3

$240.48

In stock

ROCKETPORT PCIE 4PORT RS 232 422 485 EXPRESS COMTROL CORP 31305-2

$221.65

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 4 PORT DB9 RJ45 ROHS SERIAL ETHERNET COMTROL CORP 99446-6

$418.54

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 2 PORT RS232 RS422 RS485 COMTROL CORP 99480-0

$314.27

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS QUAD DB25M 4 PORT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30127-1

$270.70

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 8PT DB9 SERIAL TO ETHERNET ROHS COMTROL CORP 99448-0

$624.46

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 16PT RJ45 SERIAL TO ETHERNET ROHS COMTROL CORP 99455-8

$878.03

In stock

DM RTS 16PT ROHS COMTROL CORP 99450-3

$870.79

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS VDC 1PT SERIAL 5 30DC VOLT COMTROL CORP 99440-4

$202.55

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS 32PT RS SERIAL TO ETHERNET ROHS COMTROL CORP 99456-5

$1269.26

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS 32 32PT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30138-7

$661.68

In stock

ROCKETPT 16P DB25F SURGE I F FOR RP INFIN EXPRESS COMTROL CORP 30070-0

$344.06

In stock

Comtrol RocketLinx MC5001 - Media converter - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - fiber optic - 1 ports - 820 nm Comtrol RocketLinx MC5001 COMTROL CORP 32001-2

$140.22

In stock

ROCKETPT 16P DB25M SURGE I F FOR RP INFIN EXPRESS COMTROL CORP 30075-5

$493.02

In stock

DEVMASTER RTS 2 PORT DB9 1E DIN RAIL SERVER COMTROL CORP 99550-0

$277.20

In stock

ROCKETPORT INFINITY 16 16PT SERIAL PCI X COMTROL CORP 30015-1

$414.57

In stock

ROCKETPORT 550 16PT UPCI RS232 422 REQ INT COMTROL CORP 99211-0

$373.86

In stock

ROCKETPORT INFINITY I F 16PT SURGE DB9M I F COMTROL CORP 30035-9

$493.02

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7110 VB IEEE 8023AF POE 12 24V COMTROL CORP 32049-4

$430.61

In stock

ROCKETPORT INFINITY OCTA DB9M 8PT SERIAL PCI X COMTROL CORP 30000-7

$345.38

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS 16 16PT SERIAL PCIE COMTROL CORP 30137-0

$413.53

In stock

DM PRO 8PT ROHS COMTROL CORP 99443-5

$718.65

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8108-XT UNMANAGED COMPACT 8PORT FAST ENET SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32054-8

$247.35

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7510 XT 8 POE PT 2GB PT EXT TEMP COMTROL COMTROL CORP 32046-3

$921.06

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8PT RACK MOUNT I F PCIE COMTROL CORP 31315-1

$178.02

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8105 5PT FETH UNMGD COMTROL CORP 32025-8

$77.20

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8105F SMF 4 PORT FETH UNMGD COMTROL CORP 32026-5

$211.07

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7110 8PT POE INJECTOR COMTROL CORP 32048-7

$332.93

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8 PCIE CARD COMTROL CORP 31320-5

$257.24

In stock

Comtrol RocketPort uPCI SMPTE Octacable - Serial cable - DB-78 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 3.5 ft Comtrol RocketPort uPCI SMPTE Octacable COMTROL CORP 99490-9

$83.06

In stock

Comtrol PS1040 - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 115/230 V - 40.8 Watt - for RocketLinx ES8510, ES8510-XT, ES8510-XTE Comtrol PS1040 COMTROL CORP 32103-3

$64.75

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8 PCIE OCTACABLE COMTROL CORP 31330-4

$298.75

In stock

KIT 24V 1200036 POWER SUPPLY 3PIN TERMINAL BLOCK OUTPUT COMTROL CORP 1200036

$57.23

In stock

24W 24V 3-PIN TERMINAL BLOCK UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLY KIT COMTROL CORP 1200035

$57.23

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8PT RACK MOUNT I F UPCI COMTROL CORP 99495-4

$213.00

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8510F MMF 4 PORT FETH UNMGD COMTROL CORP 32027-2

$268.75

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8PT I F UPCI COMTROL CORP 99505-0

$150.00

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8PT I F PCIE COMTROL CORP 31325-0

$338.75

In stock

15W 5VDC UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLY 2.1MM BARREL CONNECTIVITY COMTROL CORP 1200037

$57.23

In stock

SFP MOD MMF 100MBPS 2KM FIBER COMTROL CORP 1200042

$81.76

In stock

SFP MOD MMF 1000MBPS 550M FIBER COMTROL CORP 1200044

$123.75

In stock

KIT POE SPLITTER HIGH POWER 24VDC 24W COMTROL CORP 1200054

$116.03

In stock

SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF 125MBPS 30KM FIBER COMTROL CORP 1200058

$105.13

In stock

SFP MOD EXT TEMP SMF 1250MBPS 10KM FIBER COMTROL CORP 1200060

$281.25

In stock

DEVICEMASTER 2PORT DM-2101 DEV SVR DB9 COMTROL CORP 99600-2

$202.55

In stock

POWER SUPPLY ROCKETLINX ES7506 48VDC 120W BARE WIRE COMTROL CORP 1200048

$128.75

In stock

4PK DB9F TO RJ45F ADAPTER KIT 4 DB9F TO RJ45 SERIAL ADAPTERS COMTROL CORP 1200047

$24.54

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES9528 INDUSTRIAL MGD ETHERNET SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32070-8

$528.73

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7105 INDUSTRIAL POE SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32045-6

$175.82

In stock

Comtrol RocketLinx MC7001 - Media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - 1310 nm Comtrol RocketLinx MC7001 COMTROL CORP 32021-0

$115.27

In stock

DB25F ADAPTER TO RJ45 ESP8 COMTROL CORP 6500298

$3.44

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8509 XT MGD E SWITCH 9 GB PT COMTROL CORP 32065-4

$1176.95

In stock

ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTA Cable DB25 COMTROL CORP 4000194

$281.25

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7528 RACK 28PT MANAGEMENT POE SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32040-1

$1728.54

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8510 XTE INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32062-3

$553.24

In stock

CABLE QUAD DB9M 42 COMTROL CORP 4000035

$156.25

In stock

24W UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLY 24VDC KIT COMTROL CORP 1200038

$59.43

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7510 MGD POE PLUS SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32035-7

$681.76

In stock

4PK B25M 6 FEET CABLE ROCKETPORT RJ45 TO DB25M COMTROL CORP 01471-3

$348.75

In stock

DB78M TO DB9M OCTA COMTROL CABL COMTROL CORP 4000033

$218.75

In stock

ROCKETLINX ACS7106 6PORT 10/100BASE-TX POE RJ45 STANDALONE COMTROL CORP 32130-9

$998.75

In stock

DEVICEMASTER SERIAL HUB DB9M 8P ROHS MICROS EXT WARRANTY COMTROL CORP 99466-4

$515.85

In stock

Comtrol RocketLinx ES7106 VB Switch unmanaged 4 x 10 100 2 x 10 100 1000 DIN rail mountable wall mountable PoE DC power Comtrol RocketLinx ES7106 VB COMTROL CORP 32047-0

$340.48

In stock

Comtrol Serial cable DB 25 DB 25 10 ft for P N 96500 8 Comtrol COMTROL CORP 4000027

$368.75

In stock

DEVICEMASTER RTS DB9M 4P ROHS HP EXT WARRANTY COMTROL CORP 99540-1

$430.57

In stock

BIDI 1310 TX 1550 RX GIGABIT SFP 20KM COMTROL CORP 1200082

$191.92

In stock

BIDI 1550 TX 1310 RX GIGABIT SFP 20KM COMTROL CORP 1200083

$284.03

In stock

DEVICEMASTER UP 2PORT 1E MODBUS COMTROL CORP 99532-6

$380.90

In stock

DEVICEMASTER UP 2PORT 2E MODBUS COMTROL CORP 99542-5

$434.75

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8508F-M-XT COMTROL CORP 32012-8

$961.25

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8508F-S-XT COMTROL CORP 32011-1

$825.01

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8508-XT COMTROL CORP 32010-4

$544.16

In stock

COMTROL DB9M QUAD CABL ASSEMBLY COMTROL CORP 4000201

$125.00

In stock

SFP-MM2-GMLX-XT MULTI-MODE 10000BASE-MLX 2KM 1.25GBPS COMTROL CORP 1200088

$142.71

In stock

DEVICEMASTER UP 4PORT MODBUS COMTROL CORP 99521-0

$434.75

In stock

DB9M ROCKETPORT EXPRESS OCTACABLE COMTROL CORP 4000196

$281.25

In stock

GIGABIT SFP MOD SS BIDI WDM W/ 1000BLX SM Comtrol COMTROL CORP 1200081

$263.02

In stock

DEVICEMASTER 2PORT DEVICE SERVER UP DB9 1E MODBUS COMTROL CORP 99552-4

$366.31

In stock

Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm Comtrol COMTROL CORP 1200043

$79.90

In stock

P S ML60242 DIN RAIL COMTROL CORP 32112-5

$210.04

In stock

Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Quad Octa COMTROL CORP 99340-7

$12125.51

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES7206 XT SWITCH 6PT UNMGD POE COMTROL CORP 32015-9

$1247.50

In stock

Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Comtrol COMTROL CORP 1200045

$79.90

In stock

Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm Comtrol COMTROL CORP 1200057

$95.12

In stock

ROCKET PT SMPTE 8 UPCI CARD COMTROL CORP 99515-9

$243.00

In stock

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8108 GigE COMTROL CORP 32085-2

$289.55

In stock

Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105 GigE COMTROL CORP 32075-3

$217.27

In stock

DEVICEMASTER UP 16 MODBUS COMTROL CORP 99582-1

$666.59

In stock

MEAN WELL 480W P S COMTROL COMTROL CORP 32124-8

$282.13

In stock

Comtrol RocketPort - Serial adapter kit - DB-25 (F) - DB-9 (F) Comtrol RocketPort COMTROL CORP 30300-8

$7.02

In stock

ROCKETLINX ES8510 XT MANAGED 10 100 100BASE TX 10P ENET SWITCH COMTROL CORP 32061-6

$1462.50

In stock

Comtrol SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LHX LC single mode plug in module up to 18.6 miles 1310 nm Comtrol COMTROL CORP 1200061

$254.83

In stock

Comtrol PS1100A COMTROL CORP 32122-4

$104.31