AztekComputers:
Product


$416.78
Mfg. Part: ONS-MPO16-2X8-2=
$10191.70
Mfg. Part: XR-NCS4K-523K9
$778.43
Mfg. Part: NCS4K-SSD-100G=
$3410.62
Mfg. Part: NCS4K-ECU=
$2986.82
Mfg. Part: NCS4K-FTA=
$139.51
Mfg. Part: 15216-ATT-LC-3=
$1362.02
Mfg. Part: 15454M-R10.1SWK9=
$11551.46
Mfg. Part: 15216-MD-ID-50=
$1878.94
Mfg. Part: NCS4K-CRAFT=
$90.43
Mfg. Part: NCS2006-DC40=
$518.83
Mfg. Part: 15454-24MPO-MPO-2=
$1362.02
Mfg. Part: 15454M-R1052SWK9=
$163068.49
Mfg. Part: NCS2K-20-SMRFS-CV=
$28930.95
Mfg. Part: NCS4009-SA-DC=
$859.95
Mfg. Part: NCS4009-DOOR=
$829.92
Mfg. Part: XR-NCS1K-601K9
$277.30
Mfg. Part: NCS2K-MPO-LBK=
$277.30
Mfg. Part: NCS2K-MPO16-LBK=
$208.49
Mfg. Part: NCS1K-ACC-KIT=
$1000.52
Mfg. Part: ONS15454-OPT10UPG
$14947.81
Mfg. Part: NCS2015-OPT10RTM
$33972.31
Mfg. Part: OPTICAL-10-SBY
$13588.93
Mfg. Part: OPTICAL-10-CRB-UPG
$6115.15
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-57.3=
$250.69
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-CU7=
$208.49
Mfg. Part: 15454-M6-DCCBL2-R=
$6794.66
Mfg. Part: ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4=
$5136.68
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC-2G-56.5=
$5129.82
Mfg. Part: NCS2006-OPT10RTM
$346.93
Mfg. Part: NCS4K-BLANK=
$1911.72
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC-OSC-18.0=
$4087.56
Mfg. Part: NCS2K-MF-8X10G-FO=
$32.73
Mfg. Part: NCS2002-DDR=
$71.95
Mfg. Part: NCS1K-2KW-AC-CBL
$2858.03
Mfg. Part: ONS-SE+-10G-LR=
$1362.13
Mfg. Part: 15454M-R10.5SWK9=
$40842.20
Mfg. Part: NCS4016-SA-DC=
$4756.22
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC-2G-51.7=
$1118.56
Mfg. Part: NCS4016-DOOR=
$4496.32
Mfg. Part: ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=
$612.03
Mfg. Part: NCS4K-INST-KIT=
$27177.85
Mfg. Part: OPTICAL-9.6-SBY-K9
$37369.54
Mfg. Part: OPT-9.6-UPG-100-K9
$139.38
Mfg. Part: NCS2006-FTA
$1362.02
Mfg. Part: 15454-LIC-7.0.7K9
$105.73
Mfg. Part: 15454-M-120TMGCBL
$357064.95
Mfg. Part: NCS-6008-SYS-S
$1018491.03
Mfg. Part: 15454W-100X10G-SK
$88.98
Mfg. Part: NCS2006-DC
$176.06
Mfg. Part: NCS2006-AC=
$38.21
Mfg. Part: 15454-M-ACCBL-L=
$38.24
Mfg. Part: 15454-M-ACCBL-R=
$26.53
Mfg. Part: 15454-M6-BRKT19=
$58.13
Mfg. Part: 15454-M-USBCBL=
$9512.35
Mfg. Part: ONS-XC-10G-42.1=
$22.48
Mfg. Part: 15454-M2-BRKT19=
$211.82
Mfg. Part: 15454-M6-DCCBL-RE=
$9512.32
Mfg. Part: ONS-XC-10G-39.7=
$211.78
Mfg. Part: 15454-M6-DCCBL-LE=
$10191.70
Mfg. Part: XR-A9K-PX-05.03
$6115.40
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-38.9=
$54.85
Mfg. Part: 15454-ESD-FRONT=
$6115.09
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-48.5=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-36.6=
$6115.10
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-50.9=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-55.7=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-35.8=
$154.09
Mfg. Part: NCS2K-MF-1RU=
$829.92
Mfg. Part: XR-NCS1K-600K9=
$10191.70
Mfg. Part: NCS2K-MF-10AD-CFS=
$6115.22
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-56.5=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-46.9=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-42.1=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-38.1=
$6115.31
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-43.7=
$4756.20
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC-2G-49.3=
$23.73
Mfg. Part: 15454-M2-DEFL21=
$8153.35
Mfg. Part: L-NCS2K-WSE-1=
$6115.15
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-54.9=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-46.1=
$6115.15
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-52.5=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-39.7=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-50.1=
$6115.40
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-40.5=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-42.9=
$6115.12
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-47.7=
$6115.15
Mfg. Part: ONS-SC+-10G-60.6=
$65.73
Mfg. Part: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=

2M 16-FIBER MPO TO 2X 8-FIBER MPO CABLE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-MPO16-2X8-2=

$416.78

In stock

NCS 4000 IOS XR SW RELEASE 5.2.3 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING XR-NCS4K-523K9

$10191.70

In stock

ONS 15216 48CH MUX/DEMUX PATCH PANEL ODD EXTENDED BANDWIDTH CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-MD-48-ODDE=

$20387.99

In stock

NCS 4000 100G SSD DISK FOR ECU CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-SSD-100G=

$778.43

In stock

NCS 4000 ROUTER PROCESSOR AND CONTROLLER 32G RAM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-RP=

$25483.07

In stock

NCS 4000 DC POWER SYSTEM UNIT 1750 W BALANCED A & B CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-DC-PSU-V1=

$1196.15

In stock

NCS 4000 EXTERNAL CONNECTION UNIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-ECU=

$3410.62

In stock

NCS 4000 FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-FTA=

$2986.82

In stock

NCS 2K/MSTP R10.3 SW MEDIA DVD SW RTU WSON CP CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-M-R10.3K9=

$2721.63

In stock

ONS 15216 40CH MUX/DEMUX EXPOSED FACEPLATE PATCH PANEL EVEN CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-EF-40-EVEN=

$13593.36

In stock

ONS 15216 MUX/DEMUX PLUGIN COUPLER/SPLITTER MODULE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-MD-48-CME=

$13588.93

In stock

BULK ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR 3DB CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-ATT-LC-3=

$139.51

In stock

NCS 2K MSTP R10.0 SW MEDIA DVD SW RTU WSON CP CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-M-R10.0K9=

$3266.03

In stock

ONS 15216 MUX/DEMUX PLUGIN COUPLER/DE-INTERLEAVER MODULE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-MD-48-CM=

$11551.41

In stock

ONS 15216 48CH MUX/DEMUX EXPOSED FACEPLATE PATCH PANEL ODD CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-MD-48-ODD=

$16311.39

In stock

MSTP ANSI & ETSI R10.1 RTU LIC DVD NO WSON CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454M-R10.1SWK9=

$1362.02

In stock

MUX/DEMUX PLUGIN INTERLEAVER MODULE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-MD-ID-50=

$11551.46

In stock

ONS 15216 48CHM UX/DEMUX EXPOSED FACEPLATE PATCH PANEL EVEN CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15216-MD-48-EVEN=

$16311.27

In stock

NCS 4000 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE POWER TRAY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-DC-PEM=

$2731.07

In stock

NCS 4000 CRAFT PANEL CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-CRAFT=

$1878.94

In stock

NCS 2006 40A DC POWER FILTER CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-DC40=

$90.43

In stock

NCS 2006 EXTERNAL CONNECTIONS UNIT W/ 2X USB 3.0 PORTS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-ECU-S=

$141.00

In stock

16PORT 4- TO 12-DEGREE CONTENTIONLESS ADD/DROP UNIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-16-AD-CCOFS=

$67267.10

In stock

2M 24-FIBER PATCHCORD MPO TO MPO CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-24MPO-MPO-2=

$518.83

In stock

SW LICS SOFT DECISION FEC ON WDM TRUNK PORT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING L-NCS2K-SD-FEC=

$23780.61

In stock

NETWORK CONVERGENCE SYSTEM 1000 FAN CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1K-FAN=

$278.76

In stock

NETWORK CONVERGENCE SYSTEM 1000 CONTROLLER CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1K-CNTLR=

$2049.38

In stock

MSTP ANSI & ETSI R10.5.2 RTU LIC DVD NO WSON CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454M-R1052SWK9=

$1362.02

In stock

20PORT SMR SWITCH GAIN FLEX SPECTRUM CONN VERIF CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-20-SMRFS-CV=

$163068.49

In stock

5 DEGREES MESH INTERCONNECT W/ CONNECTION VERIFICATION CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-DEG-5-CV=

$6726.52

In stock

NCS 4009 AGNOSTIC CROSS CONNECT SINGLE CHASSIS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4009-FC-S=

$15289.31

In stock

NCS 4009 SHELF ASSEMBLY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4009-SA-DC=

$28930.95

In stock

NCS 4000 2X 100G CPAK 10X10G SFP+ OTN/PACKET LINE CARD CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-2H10T-OP-KS=

$149481.90

In stock

NCS 4009 DOOR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4009-DOOR=

$859.95

In stock

2RU 8DEGREE MESH PATCH PANEL 5-ADD/DROP PORT MONITORING CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD=

$11554.99

In stock

MPO 16 TO 16XLC FAN-OUT W/ CONNECTION VERIFICATION CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV=

$6727.24

In stock

NCS 2K/MSTP R10.5.2 SW MEDIA DVD SW RTU FLEXSPECTRUM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-M-R1052FSK9=

$4084.16

In stock

15454 MSTP 100G MULTIRATE TRANSPONDERS MUXPONDERS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M-100G-LC-C=

$164427.86

In stock

NCS 1000 IOS XR SW RELEASE 6.0.1 RTU CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING XR-NCS1K-601K9

$829.92

In stock

8FIBER MPO LOOPBACK MALE CONNECTOR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MPO-LBK=

$277.30

In stock

16FIBER MPO LOOPBACK MALE CONNECTOR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MPO16-LBK=

$277.30

In stock

6PORT ADD/DROP MF UNIT COLORLESS FLEX SPECTRUM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-6AD-CFS=

$5435.57

In stock

NCS 1002 EXTENDED ACCESSORY KIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1K-ACC-KIT=

$208.49

In stock

PRIME OPTICAL 10 ONS 15454 RTM UPG CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS15454-OPT10UPG

$1000.52

In stock

PRIME OPTICAL 10 NCS 2015 RIGHT TO MANAGE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2015-OPT10RTM

$14947.81

In stock

PRIME OPTICAL 10.X REDUNDANCY LICS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING OPTICAL-10-SBY

$33972.31

In stock

PRIME OPTICAL 10 NBI LICS UPG NO SWSS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING OPTICAL-10-CRB-UPG

$13588.93

In stock

MSTP ANSI & ETSI R10.6.1 RTU LICS DVD NO WSON CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454M-R1061SWK9=

$1362.02

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1557.36 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-57.3=

$6115.15

In stock

10G MR EDGE PERFORMANCE SFP+ 1542.94 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10GEP42.9=

$5435.64

In stock

10G MR EDGE PERFORMANCE SFP+ 1552.52 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10GEP52.5=

$5435.68

In stock

NCS 2K/MSTP R10.6.1 SW MEDIA DVD SW RTU FLEXSPECTRUM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-M-R1061FSK9=

$4084.16

In stock

10G MR EDGE PERFORMANCE SFP+ 1550.92 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9=

$5435.65

In stock

7M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-CU7=

$250.69

In stock

DC PWR CABL FOR DC40 ETSI RIGHT EXIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-DCCBL2-R=

$208.49

In stock

10G MR XFP EDGE PERFORMANCE 1561.43 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4=

$6794.66

In stock

SFP OC-48/STM16 1556.55NM 100GHZ SM LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC-2G-56.5=

$5136.68

In stock

PRIME OPTICAL 10 NCS 2006 RIGHT TO MANAGE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-OPT10RTM

$5129.82

In stock

NCS 4000 BLANK FILLER CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-BLANK=

$346.93

In stock

UPG 4DEG MESH INTERCONNECT W/ CONNECTION VERIFICATION CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-UPG-4-CV=

$6727.14

In stock

2M MULTI-FIBER PATCHCORD MPO TO MPO 12 FIBERS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-12MPO-MPO-2=

$518.69

In stock

SFP FE/OC3/STM1 OSC FOR RAMAN APP 1518.0NM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC-OSC-18.0=

$1911.72

In stock

2X4X10G QSFP+ TO 10G FAN OUT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-8X10G-FO=

$4087.56

In stock

NCS 2002 DEEP DOOR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2002-DDR=

$32.73

In stock

NCS1K AC IEC C15 TO NEMA L6-20P CABLE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1K-2KW-AC-CBL

$71.95

In stock

SFP+ LR EXT TEMP CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SE+-10G-LR=

$2858.03

In stock

MSTP ANSI & ETSI R10.5 RTU LICS DVD NO WSON CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454M-R10.5SWK9=

$1362.13

In stock

NCS 4016 SHELF ASSEMBLY DC PWR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4016-SA-DC=

$40842.20

In stock

NCS 4000 IOS XR SW RELEASE 5.2.4 USB KEY RTU LICS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING XR-NCS4K-524K9

$10192.03

In stock

NCS 4016 AGNOSTIC CROSS CONNECT MULTICHASSIS V2 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4016-FC2-M=

$40766.77

In stock

15454 ANSI ETSI MSTP REL 9.8.1 PKGS DVD RTU LICS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-R9.8.1SWK9=

$1362.02

In stock

SFP OC-48/STM16 1551.72NM 100 GHZ SM LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC-2G-51.7=

$4756.22

In stock

NCS 4000 400G PACKET/OTN/WDM QSFP28/CFP2 LNE CARD CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-4H-OPW-QC2=

$543561.60

In stock

NCS 4016 DOOR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4016-DOOR=

$1118.56

In stock

4X10GBPS MULTI-RATE QSFP+ LR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=

$4496.32

In stock

NCS 4000 SYST INSTALLATION KIT KIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS4K-INST-KIT=

$612.03

In stock

NETWORK CONVERGENCE SYSTEM 1002 20 QSFP28/QSFP+ SLOTS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1002-K9=

$373714.38

In stock

NETWORK CONVERGENCE SYSTEM 1000 SSD FLASH CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1K-SSD=

$208.88

In stock

PRIME OPTICAL 9.6.X STANDBY APP REDUNDANCY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING OPTICAL-9.6-SBY-K9

$27177.85

In stock

UPG PRIME OPTICAL 9.6.X MAJOR FOR UP TO 100 NES CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING OPT-9.6-UPG-100-K9

$37369.54

In stock

NCS 2006 FAN TRAY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-FTA

$139.38

In stock

UPG 15454 LICS FOR 7.0.7 RIGHT TO USE LICS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-LIC-7.0.7K9

$1362.02

In stock

BITS IN/OUT CABL FOR ANSI CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M-120TMGCBL

$105.73

In stock

NCS 6008 SYSTEM 2RP 6FC FAN AND PWR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS-6008-SYS-S

$357064.95

In stock

10X100G MXP LH STARTER KIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454W-100X10G-SK

$1018491.03

In stock

15454 ANSI MSTP R9.8.0 SW PRE LOADED ON TCC3 TNC/E TSC/E CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING SF15454M-R9.8.0K9

$0.01

In stock

NCS 2006 30A DC POWER FILTER CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-DC

$88.98

In stock

NCS 2006 LCD DISPLAY W/ BACKUP MEMORY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-LCD

$57.96

In stock

6M MULTI-FIBER PATCHCORD MPO TO MPO 12 FIBERS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-12MPO-MPO-6=

$518.69

In stock

10/40/100G MR MUXPONDER LICENSABLE FOR ENCRYPTION CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MR-MXP-LIC=

$22423.36

In stock

NCS 2006 1500W AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-AC=

$176.06

In stock

6 SERVICE SLOT MSTP CHASSIS FAN TRAY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-FTA

$139.38

In stock

10M TWISTED PAIR HDB-62 MALE SINGLE ENDED ALARM CBL CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454E-ALMCBL-010

$305.29

In stock

NCS2006/M6 FRONT-TO-BACK AIR DEFL 19 21 23 CABINETS 23RACK CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2006-CAB-DEFL=

$223.04

In stock

CARRIER PACKET TRANSPORT 50 11PORT GE LICS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING CPT-LIC-11GE=

$6794.54

In stock

100G CPAK MULTI-RATE LINE CARD CP-DQPSK METRO C-BAND CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-100ME-CKC=

$167145.72

In stock

FAN TRAY FILTER FOR CARRIER PACKET TRANSPORT 50 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING CPT-50-FTF=

$25.09

In stock

CARRIER PACKET TRANSPORT 50 WITH 11PORT LICS HW AC PWR CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING CPT-50-AC-LIC=

$7818.10

In stock

AC POWER CABLE ANSI 110VAC LEFT EXIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M-ACCBL-L=

$38.21

In stock

AC POWER CABLE ANSI 110VAC RIGHT EXIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M-ACCBL-R=

$38.24

In stock

15454 ANSI MSTP MSPP REL.9.2.0 FEATURE PKG DVD RTU LIC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-R9.2.0SWK9=

$1362.12

In stock

NO DEFLECTORS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-BRKT19=

$26.53

In stock

6 SERVICE SLOT MSTP CHASSIS EXTERNAL CABLE CONNECTIONS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-ECU=

$107.28

In stock

6 SERVICE SLOT MSTP SHELF INCLUDES M-SHIPKIT M6-FTF CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-SA=

$571.40

In stock

6 SERVICE SLOT MSTP CHASSIS AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-AC=

$176.69

In stock

6 SERVICE SLOT MSTP CHASSIS LCD DISPLAY WITH BACKUP MEMORY CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-LCD=

$58.45

In stock

USB CABLE FOR PASSIVE DEVICES CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M-USBCBL=

$58.13

In stock

XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1542.14 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-XC-10G-42.1=

$9512.35

In stock

INLET RIGHT FRONT EXHAUST LEFT FRONT LEFT BACK OR LEFT TOP F/15454 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-BRKT21=

$30.45

In stock

6SLOT SVC MSTP CHASSIS FAN TRAY FILTER FOR ONS 15454 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-FTF=

$37.92

In stock

AC POWER CABLE ANSI 220VAC RIGHT EXIT FOR ONS 15454 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M-ACCBL-R2=

$48.75

In stock

NO DEFLECTORS FOR ONS 15454 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M2-BRKT19=

$22.48

In stock

DC POWER CABLE FOR ETSI RIGHT EXIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-DCCBL-RE=

$211.82

In stock

XFP OC-192/STM64/10GE 1539.77 100GHZ LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-XC-10G-39.7=

$9512.32

In stock

DC POWER CABLE FOR ETSI LEFT EXIT CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M6-DCCBL-LE=

$211.78

In stock

IOS XR IP/MPLS CORE SW CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING XR-A9K-PX-05.03

$10191.70

In stock

MSTP ANSI & ETSI R10.6.2 RTU LICS DVD NO WSON CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454M-R1062SWK9=

$1362.02

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1538.98 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-38.9=

$6115.40

In stock

15454 ESD FRONT ACCESS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-ESD-FRONT=

$54.85

In stock

NCS 2K/MSTP R10.5 SW MEDIA DVD SW RTU FLEXSPECTRUM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-M-R10.5FSK9=

$4085.46

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1548.51 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-48.5=

$6115.09

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1536.61 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-36.6=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1550.92 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-50.9=

$6115.10

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1555.75 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-55.7=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1535.82 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-35.8=

$6115.12

In stock

TRANSPORT NODE CONTROLLER FOR NCS2002 2006 & 2015 CHASSIS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-TNCS-K9=

$4428.94

In stock

MECHANICAL FRAME 4 SLOTS 1RU CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-1RU=

$154.09

In stock

NETWORK CONVERGENCE SYSTEM 1000 2KW AC PSU CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS1K-2KW-AC=

$209.62

In stock

100G QPSK 200G 16-QAM WDM CFP2 PLUGGABLE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-CFP2-WDM=

$88328.38

In stock

NCS 1000 IOS XR SW RELEASE 6.0.0 RTU CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING XR-NCS1K-600K9=

$829.92

In stock

10PORT ADD/DROP MF UNIT COLORLESS FLEX SPECTRUM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-10AD-CFS=

$10191.70

In stock

NCS 2000 TRANSPORT NODE CONTROLLER W/ 2X OTDR/OSC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-TNCS-O-K9=

$25140.18

In stock

MPO-16 TO 16XLC FAN-OUT MF UNIT WITH INTEGRATED MONITORING CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-MF-MPO-16LC=

$4088.95

In stock

20PORT SINGLE MODULE ROADM SWITCHABLE GAIN FLEX SPECTRUM CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING NCS2K-20-SMRFS=

$129096.17

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1556.55 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-56.5=

$6115.22

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1546.92 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-46.9=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1542.14 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-42.1=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1538.19 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-38.1=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1543.73 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-43.7=

$6115.31

In stock

SFP OC-48/STM16 1549.32 100G SM LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC-2G-49.3=

$4756.20

In stock

MSTP M2/NCS 2002 AIR DEFLECTORS SET 21 CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-M2-DEFL21=

$23.73

In stock

TWO 40G SR4 TO 100G SR10 2X12MPO 24MPO 20M CPAK CABLE CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-MPO24-2MPO12=

$1365.44

In stock

NCS 2K/MSTP LICS WSE 1X ENCRYPTION CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING L-NCS2K-WSE-1=

$8153.35

In stock

INCLUDES 2EA TCC2P XC-VXC-10G 1EA CC-FTA AND SW RTU LICS CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING 15454-10G-KIT-2

$15287.54

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1554.94 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-54.9=

$6115.15

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1546.12 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-46.1=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1552.52 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-52.5=

$6115.15

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1539.77 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-39.7=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1550.12 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-50.1=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1540.56 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-40.5=

$6115.40

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1542.94 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-42.9=

$6115.12

In stock

10G MR SFP+ 1547.72 100G LC CISCO - HW OPTICAL NETWORKING ONS-SC+-10G-47.7=

$6115.12