AztekComputers:
Product


$131.01
Mfg. Part: AT-2711FX/SC-901
$282.33
Mfg. Part: AT-2972SX-901
$131.01
Mfg. Part: AT-2711FX/ST-901
$161.06
Mfg. Part: AT-MC102XL-90
$143.03
Mfg. Part: AT-2711FX/MT-901
$99.76
Mfg. Part: AT-FS724L-10
$132.21
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR4-10
$250.00
Mfg. Part: AT-FS717FC/SC-10
$206.73
Mfg. Part: AT-FS708/POE-10
$59.57
Mfg. Part: AT-GS900/8E-10
$110.77
Mfg. Part: AT-SPTX
$186.30
Mfg. Part: AT-FS202-90
$227.78
Mfg. Part: AT-XEM-STK-CBL0.5
$753.75
Mfg. Part: AT-A35/SX
$196.90
Mfg. Part: AT-2746FX/SC/SC-001
$178.75
Mfg. Part: AT-CV1203-10
$1770.00
Mfg. Part: AT-MCF2012LC
$366.03
Mfg. Part: AT-MCF2000AC
$1702.87
Mfg. Part: AT-SNMPC-S71-WKGP
$1137.44
Mfg. Part: AT-XEM-STK
$200.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2931SX/SC-901
$163.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2801FX/ST-001
$146.04
Mfg. Part: AT-2801FX/SC-001
$839.13
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR01-10
$240.90
Mfg. Part: AT-AR020-00-LF
$377.63
Mfg. Part: AT-TQ0202E
$1137.50
Mfg. Part: AT-8000S/48POE-10
$3645.54
Mfg. Part: AT-X900-12XT/S-60
$782.50
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR14
$1785.54
Mfg. Part: AT-RPS3104-10
$1248.75
Mfg. Part: AT-CV5M01
$495.00
Mfg. Part: AT-AR011I-00
$87.96
Mfg. Part: AT-AR024-00
$174.52
Mfg. Part: AT-AR061-00
$1380.00
Mfg. Part: AT-XPLR
$604.33
Mfg. Part: AT-AR440S-10
$5625.00
Mfg. Part: AT-XEM-1XP
$112.04
Mfg. Part: AT-2750FX/MT-901
$387.50
Mfg. Part: AT-GS950/8POE-10
$397.50
Mfg. Part: AT-MCF2000M
$243.26
Mfg. Part: AT-MCF2000S
$100.00
Mfg. Part: AT-WR2304N-10
$5315.04
Mfg. Part: AT-X900-48FS-60
$1294.07
Mfg. Part: AT-8000GS/24POE-10
$819.52
Mfg. Part: AT-8524M-80
$904.30
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR05-10
$7635.46
Mfg. Part: AT-X900-24XT-N-85
$113.85
Mfg. Part: AT-CVFAN
$1558.60
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR05-80
$7219.16
Mfg. Part: AT-X900-48FE-N-85
$2218.75
Mfg. Part: AT-CV5M02
$2100.36
Mfg. Part: AT-X600-24TS-60
$1365.00
Mfg. Part: AT-AR770S-00
$1226.50
Mfg. Part: AT-MC103LH-10
$255.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2746FX/ST/ST-001
$236.25
Mfg. Part: AT-MC101XL-10
$362.50
Mfg. Part: AT-MC102XL-10
$342.55
Mfg. Part: AT-MC103XL-10
$275.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2701FX/SC-901
$311.25
Mfg. Part: AT-PC232/POE-10
$761.20
Mfg. Part: AT-RPS3204-10
$165.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2701FX/ST-901
$233.20
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR4-50
$337.50
Mfg. Part: AT-G8LX10
$625.00
Mfg. Part: AT-MC1004-10
$1467.41
Mfg. Part: AT-AR750S-10
$150.00
Mfg. Part: AT-STACKM-00
$1089.00
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR3202-00
$7694.50
Mfg. Part: AT-SNMPC-S71-RAX
$159.87
Mfg. Part: AT-2916SX/SC-901
$12500.00
Mfg. Part: AT-XEM-12S
$299.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2746FX/ST/SC-001
$144.44
Mfg. Part: AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
$1715.86
Mfg. Part: AT-8648T/2SP-10
$108.75
Mfg. Part: AT-STACKXG/1-00
$378.66
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR3101-00
$120.00
Mfg. Part: AT-SPFX/2-00
$7418.40
Mfg. Part: AT-9748TS/XP-20
$3300.00
Mfg. Part: AT-ALLIEDVIEW-EMSV3
$3965.50
Mfg. Part: AT-9408LC/SP-10
$469.94
Mfg. Part: AT-8000/8POE-10
$211.25
Mfg. Part: AT-2701FTX/MT-901
$200.00
Mfg. Part: AT-2701FTX/SC-901
$132.43
Mfg. Part: AT-2701FTX/ST-901
$2194.50
Mfg. Part: AT-SNMPC-S71-ENTEXT
$764.50
Mfg. Part: AT-SNMPC-S71-WKEXT
$281.25
Mfg. Part: AT-G8SX-01
$4594.70
Mfg. Part: AT-RP16FI/SC-10
$2320.00
Mfg. Part: AT-8516F/SC-10
$1825.00
Mfg. Part: AT-8624T/2M-10
$311.25
Mfg. Part: AT-PC2002/POE-10
$128.92
Mfg. Part: AT-2701FX/MT-901
$183.88
Mfg. Part: AT-2451FTX/ST-901

100BTX TO 100BFX ST MM 2KM MEDIA CONVRT FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY ONLY ALLIED TELESYN AT-MC101XL-90

$163.02

In stock

16PT 10 100 1000BT PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-GS950/16-10

$204.33

In stock

100MBPS PCIE SCR FAST ETHERNET ERNET ERNET ERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD SC CNCTR ALLIED TELESYN AT-2712FX/SC-901

$134.62

In stock

NIC 100FX SC PCIE ROHS TAA ALLIED TELESYN AT-2711FX/SC-901

$131.01

In stock

LX 1000BLX LC SFP SMF GBIC HSWAP 10KM 1310NM ALLIED TELESYN AT-SPLX10

$94.14

In stock

NIC 1000SX LC PCIE ROHS TAA ALLIED TELESYN AT-2972SX-901

$282.33

In stock

AT SPEX 2KM MMF 1310NM 1000BSX SFP HSWAP ALLIED TELESYN AT-SPEX

$81.73

In stock

NIC 100FX ST PCIE ROHS TAA ALLIED TELESYN AT-2711FX/ST-901

$131.01

In stock

100BTX TO 100BFX SC MEDIA CONVRT ALLIED TELESYN AT-MC102XL-90

$161.06

In stock

FS201 FETH 2 PORT 10 100 SWITCH RJ45 FIBER ST UNMGD ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS201-90

$186.30

In stock

NIC 100FX MT PCIE ROHS TAA ALLIED TELESYN AT-2711FX/MT-901

$143.03

In stock

16PT 100BTX UNMGD SWITCH WITH INTERNAL P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS716L-10

$67.02

In stock

24PT FETH UNMGD SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS724L-10

$99.76

In stock

8PT 10 100 1000BT GIG ETHERNET UNMGD SWITCH PLUS 2 SFP ALLIED TELESYN AT-GS950/8-10

$139.43

In stock

TRAY FOR 1 UNIT OF MEDIA CONVRT 19IN RACK MOUNT ALLIED TELESYN AT-TRAY4

$59.84

In stock

FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY ERAL GOVERNMENT ONLY PCIE X4 2 PORT VRetailZTN SERVER ADAPTER CARD LC CONN ALLIED TELESYN AT-2973SX/LC-901

$411.31

In stock

PWR4 P S FOR MCR12 ALLIED TELESYN AT-PWR4-10

$132.21

In stock

FS708LE 8PT 10 100 UNMGD SWITCH MDI MDIX PT EXT P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS708LE-10

$36.06

In stock

FOR SWITCHVIEW OSD 8PT KVM SWITCH WM RACK MOUNT ALLIED TELESYN AT-TRAY1

$27.64

In stock

10 100 1000BT SFP SA CONVRT LC UNIVERSAL P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-GS2002/SP-60

$222.41

In stock

16PT 10 100 1PT SC 100BFX UNMGD SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS717FC/SC-10

$250.00

In stock

16PT FETH MGD SWITCH 1 GIG ETHERNET OR SFP UPLINK ALLIED TELESYN AT-8000S/16-10

$131.81

In stock

KIT FOR DSR SERIES COMPLIANCE MANAGEMENT PLATFORACK MOUNT EXTN SAP 1U 1 YEAR PRTY MNT CISCO VS INTEGRATED SVCS PLATFORACK MOUNT 8INPUT 6TB RAID5 SBCS ALLIED TELESYN AT-MCR12-10

$281.25

In stock

8PT 10 100BTX PLUS 1 SFP POE SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS708/POE-10

$206.73

In stock

8PT 1000BT GIG UNMGD SWITCH EXT P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-GS900/8E-10

$59.57

In stock

10 100 TO 10FL 100 BSX SC SA MEDIA CONVRT AUTONEG 990 001026 10 ALLIED TELESYN AT-MC116XL-10

$264.00

In stock

100M 1000BT SFP ALLIED TELESYN AT-SPTX

$110.77

In stock

10 100 1000T PCIE SECURITY ETHERNET ADAPTER CARD ALLIED TELESYN AT-2912T-901

$90.60

In stock

10 100TX TO 100FX SC 2 PORT BRIDGING MEDIA CONVRT ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS232-60

$165.91

In stock

48PT 10 100 1000BT WEBSMT GBIT SWITCH PLUS 4 SFP ALLIED TELESYN AT-GS950/48-10

$538.95

In stock

MEDIA CONVERTER VDSL TO 10 100TX & POTS PORT ALLIED TELESYN AT-MC605-60

$133.99

In stock

10 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MEDIA CONVERT ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS202-90

$186.30

In stock

FS705LE 5PT 10 100 UNMGD SWITCH MDI MDIX PT EXT P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-FS705LE-10

$25.39

In stock

32 64BIT PCIE 2 PORT SERVER ADAPTER CARD LC CNCTR ALLIED TELESYN AT-2972SX/2-001

$289.00

In stock

CABLE FOR STACKING XEM ALLIED TELESYN AT-XEM-STK-CBL0.5

$227.78

In stock

40KM 1310NM 1000BLX SMALL FORACK MOUNT PLUGGABLE HSWAP ALLIED TELESYN AT-SPLX40

$1499.30

In stock

L3 24PT SWITCH IPV4 IPV6 EQUAL TO AT X900 24XT 00 ALLIED TELESYN AT-9924TSI-10

$4409.93

In stock

500M 850NM 1000BSX SMALL FORACK MOUNT PLUGGABLE HSWAP ALLIED TELESYN AT-SPSX

$96.25

In stock

1RU MULTICHANNEL MOD MEDIA CONVRT CHASIS NO P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-MCF2000

$1451.30

In stock

1 PACK 1PT FIBER SC GIG ETHERNET NIC 32BIT PCI ROHS FED OK ALLIED TELESYN AT-2916SX/LC-901

$168.53

In stock

1X GIG FIBER UPLINK SC CONN ALLIED TELESYN AT-A35/SX

$753.75

In stock

NIC 10FL SC & 100FX SC PCI 22 ROHS ALLIED TELESYN AT-2746FX/SC/SC-001

$196.90

In stock

CONVERTEON 2SLOT CHASIS METAL ALLIED TELESYN AT-CV1203-10

$178.75

In stock

12CH 10 100TX TO 100FX LC MOD 2KM MM ALLIED TELESYN AT-MCF2012LC

$1770.00

In stock

AUTO SENSING AC P S MOD ALLIED TELESYN AT-MCF2000AC

$366.03

In stock

SNMPC WKGP 71 SGL USER CONS 1000 OBJ LIMIT ALLIED TELESYN AT-SNMPC-S71-WKGP

$1702.87

In stock

PCIE X4 2 PORT VIRTUAL SERVER ADAPTER CARD NIC ALLIED TELESYN AT-2973T-901

$158.68

In stock

STACKING XEM MOD FOR X900 SERIES ALLIED TELESYN AT-XEM-STK

$1137.44

In stock

24PT 10 100 1000BT LAYER3 SWITCH PLUS 4 SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESYN AT-9924T-00

$4101.70

In stock

NIC 1000SX SC PCIX ROHS TAA ALLIED TELESYN AT-2931SX/SC-901

$200.00

In stock

NIC 100FX ST PCMCIA PCI 22 CARDBUS ALLIED TELESYN AT-2801FX/ST-001

$163.00

In stock

NIC 100FX SC PCMCIAER PCI 22 CARDBUS ALLIED TELESYN AT-2801FX/SC-001

$146.04

In stock

24PT GIG L3 SWITCH QOS COPPER EXPIPV4 IPV6 SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-X900-24XT-00

$6103.31

In stock

24PT FETH MGD SWITCH 2 GIG ETHERNET OR SFP UPLINKS ALLIED TELESYN AT-8000S/24-10

$600.00

In stock

24PT FETH MGD POE SWITCH 2 GIG ETHERNET OR SFP ALLIED TELESYN AT-8000S/24POE-10

$859.27

In stock

AC P S MOD FOR AT 8948 ALLIED TELESYN AT-PWR01-10

$839.13

In stock

HIGH SPEED REAR STACKING CABLE SWITCHBLADE X908 ALLIED TELESYN AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0

$684.75

In stock

ALLIED TELEISIS UNIVERSAL POE SPLITTER GIG ETHERNET ETHERNET ALLIED TELESYN AT-6102G

$37.10

In stock

ALLIED TELESIS WAN I F OPTIONS PIC MOD ALLIED TELESYN AT-AR020-00-LF

$240.90

In stock

24PT GIG L3 STACKABLE SWITCH PLUS 4 COMBO SFP SLOTS EURO ALLIED TELESYN AT-9424TS-50

$1494.90

In stock

24 GHZ OMNI ANT 12 DBI OUTDOOR ALLIED TELESYN AT-TQ0202E

$377.63

In stock

48PT FETH MGD SWITCH 2 GIG ETHERNET OR SFP UPLINKS ALLIED TELESYN AT-8000S/48-10

$824.58

In stock

48PT FETH MGD POE SWITCH 2 GIG ETHERNET OR SFP ALLIED TELESYN AT-8000S/48POE-10

$1137.50

In stock

24PT GIG L3 STACKABLE SWITCH PLUS 4 COMBO SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESYN AT-9424TS-10

$1532.50

In stock

CONVERTEON MOD 100TX TO 100FX SC SM MEDIA CONVRT ALLIED TELESYN AT-CV102/1

$276.84

In stock

24PT GIG L3 STACKABLE SWITCH PLUS 2 10GBE XFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESYN AT-9424TS/XP-10

$2087.92

In stock

48PT GIG L3 STACKABLE SWITCH PLUS 2 10GBE XFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESYN AT-9448TS/XP-10

$3753.30

In stock

48PT GIG L3 STACKABLE SWITCH PLUS 4 COMBO SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESYN AT-9448T/SP-10

$2782.44

In stock

10 100 1000T SFP 12PT L3 SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-X900-12XT/S-60

$3645.54

In stock

CONVERTEON REDUN AC P S ALLIED TELESYN AT-PWR14

$782.50

In stock

FULL LAYER 3 UPGRADE RSVP DVMRP VRRP PIM SM PIM DM ALLIED TELESYN AT-9900FL3UPGRD-00

$881.53

In stock

AC RPS FOR 8524POE WITH 1 P S UNIT ALLIED TELESYN AT-RPS3104-10

$1785.54

In stock

CONVERTEON MOD 10 100TX TO 100FX SC MM 2 PORT SWITCH ALLIED TELESYN AT-CM202

$1248.75

In stock

CONVERTEON MANAGEMENT MOD ALLIED TELESYN AT-CV5M01

$1248.75

In stock

SWITCH CONTRONL MNG CARD FOR SWITCH BLADE LYR 3 LICENSE V20 ALLIED TELESYN AT-SB4211A V2-00

$5934.54

In stock

24PT 10 100 1000BASE T SWITCH AT 8000GS 24 10 ALLIED TELESYN AT-8000GS/24-10

$1070.00

In stock

T1 PRI PIC WITH INTERNAL CSU DSU FOR AR400 AR700 ALLIED TELESYN AT-AR020-00

$311.25

In stock

ECMAC FOR AR300 AR400 AR700 ALLIED TELESYN AT-AR011I-00

$495.00

In stock

ASYNC PIC FOR AR400 AR700 ALLIED TELESYN AT-AR024-00

$87.96

In stock

ECPAC CARD FOR RP 9800 AR700 ALLIED TELESYN AT-AR061-00

$174.52

In stock