AztekComputers:
logo
Product


$71.44
Mfg. Part: AT-SPSX-90
$84.40
Mfg. Part: AT-SPFX/2-90
$994.19
Mfg. Part: AT-QSFPSR4
$7751.47
Mfg. Part: AT-X930-28GPX-901
$1342.50
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-X610-01
$381.23
Mfg. Part: AT-XS916MXT-10-NCA1
$164.90
Mfg. Part: AT-X310-26FT-10-NCA1
$8944.18
Mfg. Part: AT-X930-52GTX-901
$244.48
Mfg. Part: AT-UWC-60-APL-10NCB5
$9540.54
Mfg. Part: AT-X930-52GPX-901
$133.93
Mfg. Part: AT-2712FXD/SC-901
$132.11
Mfg. Part: AT-2711FXD/ST-901
$383.01
Mfg. Part: AT-ANC10S/2-901
$169.97
Mfg. Part: AT-MMC2000/ST-90
$168.50
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-AP-AVC3
$705.68
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR150-90
$15.83
Mfg. Part: AT-MCR12-10-NCB1
$4.52
Mfg. Part: AT-CVFAN-NCB1
$1272.23
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-AR4-AM20-1YR
$183.21
Mfg. Part: AT-AR4050S-10-NCB3
$11.31
Mfg. Part: AT-FS724L-10-NCS1
$312.13
Mfg. Part: AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB3
$23.75
Mfg. Part: AT-CV5001AC-60-NCB1
$19.23
Mfg. Part: AT-CV5M02-NCB1
$23.75
Mfg. Part: AT-CV5001-NCB1
$6.79
Mfg. Part: AT-CV1203-10-NCB1
$12.44
Mfg. Part: AT-CM301-NCB1
$3.39
Mfg. Part: AT-CV1000-10-NCB1
$7155.10
Mfg. Part: AT-X930-28GTX-901
$252.16
Mfg. Part: AT-29MINI-EA-901
$43.44
Mfg. Part: AT-WNU300N/NA-001
$1241.34
Mfg. Part: AT-IE500-6GP
$9030.93
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-CF9-VCSPL
$8126.03
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-CFC400-01
$859.06
Mfg. Part: AT-SP10LRM
$9030.93
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-CFC960-01
$10858.84
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-SBX9-AMAL
$932.45
Mfg. Part: AT-IE200-6GT
$216.95
Mfg. Part: AT-27MINI-AA-001
$85.67
Mfg. Part: AT-BRKT-J26
$5881.86
Mfg. Part: AT-UWC-100-LICS
$85.67
Mfg. Part: AT-RKMT-APL1
$31.37
Mfg. Part: AT-TQ0091-60
$220.00
Mfg. Part: AT-MC102XLPCIE-001
$3167.16
Mfg. Part: AT-UWC-50-LICS
$10858.84
Mfg. Part: AT-UWC-200-LICS
$723.92
Mfg. Part: AT-UWC-10-LICS
$633.43
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-X510L-STK
$834.83
Mfg. Part: AT-HS-STK-CBL650
$1357.36
Mfg. Part: AT-UWC-20-LICS
$633.43
Mfg. Part: AT-FL-X510L-10G
$272.87
Mfg. Part: AT-FS980M/52-10-NCS5
$170.55
Mfg. Part: AT-FS980M/28-10-NCS5
$4064.72
Mfg. Part: AT-QSFPLR4
$80.90
Mfg. Part: AT-AR2050V-10-NCA1
$213.19
Mfg. Part: AT-X310-26FP-10-NCS1
$147.73
Mfg. Part: AT-MMCR-PWR-AC-60
$816.96
Mfg. Part: AT-SP10T
$1666.78
Mfg. Part: AT-TN-NMS-100ESKSAS1
$298.01
Mfg. Part: AT-SP10TW1-901
$4883.74
Mfg. Part: AT-IE51028GSX-80
$1914.99
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR1200-90
$286.78
Mfg. Part: AT-27MINI-EA-001
$535.25
Mfg. Part: AT-FAN09
$535.25
Mfg. Part: AT-FAN09ADP
$748.61
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR150-10
$1423.06
Mfg. Part: AT-PWR800-90
$406.38
Mfg. Part: AT-X930-52GPX-NCB1
$2931.67
Mfg. Part: AT-TN-E001-F
$470.55
Mfg. Part: AT-RKMT-SL01
$631.68
Mfg. Part: AT-QSFP1CU-901
$4883.74
Mfg. Part: AT-SBX31GT40

8PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS910/8-10

$68.32

In stock

FED 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-SPSX-90

$71.44

In stock

24PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED 1GB SWITCH W/ INT PSU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS910/24-10

$179.75

In stock

GIGABIT ETHERNET MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24PORTS 10/100/1000T MBPS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS924MX-10

$681.89

In stock

16PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/ INT PSU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS910/16-10

$120.98

In stock

FED 2KM 100FX LC SFP MMF ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-SPFX/2-90

$84.40

In stock

8PORT POE MNGD STANDALONE FAST ENET SOFTWARE 1 AC POWER SUPP US POWER ADAP ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FS970M/8PS-10

$407.43

In stock

100TX TO 100FX ST DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US POWER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-DMC100/ST-90

$92.92

In stock

10/100/1000T TO 1000X/SC MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMC2000/SC-90

$246.43

In stock

10/100/1000T TO 1000X/SFP MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMC2000/SP-90

$210.18

In stock

8PORT 10 100 1000T WEBSMART SOFTWARE W 2SFP COMBO PT POE US POWER ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS950/10PS-10

$310.76

In stock

FED COMP 1000SX X2 LC CONNECTOR PCIE ADAPTER CARD ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-2911SX/2LC-901

$319.34

In stock

100TX TO 100FX SC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US POWER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-DMC100/SC-90

$93.02

In stock

1000T POE+ TO 1000X(SFP) MEDIA CONVERTER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-PC2000/SP-90

$221.39

In stock

AT-QSFPSR4 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-QSFPSR4

$994.19

In stock

24PORTS 10/100/1000T/ 100/1000 SFP W/ 4SFP+PORTS AND DUAL PSU BAYS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X930-28GSTX-901

$8349.02

In stock

24PORT GIGABIT COPPER POE-OU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X930-28GPX-901

$7751.47

In stock

ADVANCE LAYER3 LICENSE FOR X610 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-X610-01

$1342.50

In stock

1YR NET.COVER ADVANCED SUP AT-XS916MXT-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-XS916MXT-10-NCA1

$381.23

In stock

1YR ADVANCED SUP NET.COVER FOR AT-X310-26FT-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X310-26FT-10-NCA1

$164.90

In stock

10/100/1000T TO 1000X/LC MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMC2000/LC-90

$169.97

In stock

48PORT GIGABIT COPPER 4 SFP+ ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X930-52GTX-901

$8944.18

In stock

5YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER FOR AT-UWC-60-APL-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-UWC-60-APL-10NCB5

$244.48

In stock

48PORT GIGABIT COPPER POE ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X930-52GPX-901

$9540.54

In stock

CLOUD-ENABLED ENT-CLASS 11AC WAVE 2 4X4:4SS WL AP ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-AP500-01

$861.41

In stock

AT-GS900/5E 5PORT UNMANAGED 10/100/1000TX SW RJ45 W/ EXT EU PSU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS900/5E-50

$42.23

In stock

5YR SUB LICS ALLIEDVIEW CLOUD FOR 1 AP ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-AP-AVC5

$258.31

In stock

1000T TO 1000X ST DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US POWER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-DMC1000/ST-90

$136.97

In stock

PCIE PXE DISABLED FE CARD LF ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-2712FXD/SC-901

$133.93

In stock

100FX/ST PCIE PXEDISABLED CARD ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-2711FXD/ST-901

$132.11

In stock

L3 SOFTWARE 48 10 100 1000 BASE T PORTS 4 SFP SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X510L-52GT-10

$2388.95

In stock

L3 SOFTWARE 48 10 100 1000 BASE T PORTS POE 4 SFP SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X510L-52GP-10

$3710.10

In stock

L3 SOFTWARE 24 10 100 1000 BASE T PORTS 4 SFP SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X510L-28GT-10

$1393.55

In stock

10G X2 PCIE X8 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-ANC10S/2-901

$383.01

In stock

FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 100TX RJ-45 POE 100FX SC ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-PC232/POE-60

$221.39

In stock

1000T TO 1000X LC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US POWER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-DMC1000/LC-90

$136.97

In stock

GIGABIT ETHERNET MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24 10/100/1000T ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS924MPX-10

$1103.75

In stock

24PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMART SWITCH W/ 4 SFP COMBO PORTS & POE+ ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS950/28PS-10

$655.83

In stock

1000T TO 1000X SC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US POWER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-DMC1000/SC-90

$136.97

In stock

10/100/1000T 1000X/ST MINI MC ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMC2000/ST-90

$169.97

In stock

10/100TX TO 100FX/ST MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMC200/ST-90

$116.14

In stock

3YR SUB LICS 1AP ALLIEDVIEW CLOUD ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-AP-AVC3

$168.50

In stock

CONVERTEON 18SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS NO POWER SUPPLY ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CV5001-01

$429.40

In stock

FED 18-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MMC2XXX MEDIA CONVERTER AC MULTI-REGION PSU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMCR18-60

$417.78

In stock

MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100T TO 100BASE-FX MM LC CONNECTOR ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MMC200/LC-90

$148.25

In stock

FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER CARD ST CONNECTOR ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-2911SX/ST-901

$223.83

In stock

RACKMOUNT KIT FOR GS910 SERIES SWITCHES ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-RKMT-J08

$58.52

In stock

AC 150W HOT SWAPPABLE POWER SU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-PWR150-90

$705.68

In stock

24X 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/INTERNAL PSU US POWER CORD ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS920/24-10

$400.24

In stock

MEDIA CONVRTR 100TX TO 100FX/SC SM 15KM INCL UNIV PWR ADAPTER ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MC103XL

$342.55

In stock

STACKABLE GIGABIT EDGE SW W/ 48X10/100/1000T 4X10G SFP+ PORTS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X510-52GTX-JITC90

$3667.07

In stock

L2+ MANAGED STACKABLE SWITCH 24PORTS 10/100MBPS 2PORT SFP/COPPER ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X310-26FT-JITC-90

$1156.25

In stock

10GBASE-T 16 QSFP 2 40GBPS 4X 10GBPS FIXED PWR&FAN AT-RKMT-J15 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X550-18XTQ-10

$6129.80

In stock

SFP 16 QSFP 2 40GBPS 4X10GBPS MODE FIXED PWR & FAN AT-RKMT-J15 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X550-18XSQ-10

$6129.80

In stock

INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ 8 10BT/100BASE-TX PORTS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-IA708C-80

$163.46

In stock

INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH W/ 10BT/100BASE-TX PORTS PLUS X ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-IA810M-80

$408.65

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-MCR12-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-MCR12-10-NCB1

$15.83

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CVFAN ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CVFAN-NCB1

$4.52

In stock

1YR AMF MASTER LICS 20 NODES F/ AR4050S ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-AR4-AM20-1YR

$1272.23

In stock

3YR SUB LICS INCL IP REPUTATION & MALWARE PROT AT-AR4050S ADVANCED ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-AR4-ATP-3YR

$2544.46

In stock

L3 SOFTWARE 24 10 100 1000 BASE T PORTS POE 4 SFP SFP SLOTS ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X510L-28GP-10

$2035.43

In stock

3YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-AR4050S-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-AR4050S-10-NCB3

$183.21

In stock

5PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXTERNAL PSU AC ADAPTOR ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS910/5E-10

$44.72

In stock

1YR STD SUP NET.COVER AT-FS724L-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FS724L-10-NCS1

$11.31

In stock

3YR SUB LICS AT-AR4050S NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL SECURITY ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-AR4-NGFW-3YR

$2544.46

In stock

3YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-GS948MPX-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS948MPX-10-NCB3

$312.13

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CV5001AC-60 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CV5001AC-60-NCB1

$23.75

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CV5M02 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CV5M02-NCB1

$19.23

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CV5001 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CV5001-NCB1

$23.75

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CV1203-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CV1203-10-NCB1

$6.79

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CM301 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CM301-NCB1

$12.44

In stock

1YR BASIC SUP NET.COVER AT-CV1000-10 ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-CV1000-10-NCB1

$3.39

In stock

5PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-GS910/5-10

$56.07

In stock

24PORT GIGABIT COPPER 4 SFP+ ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-X930-28GTX-901

$7155.10

In stock

AMF MSTR LICENSE SBX8100 CFC400 UP TO 80 NODES ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-CF4-AM80

$18098.06

In stock

AMF MSTR LICENSE SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 120 NODES ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-CF9-AM120

$27147.09

In stock

AMF MSTR LICENSE SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 80 NODES ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-FL-CF9-AM80

$18098.06

In stock

1G PCI XPRSS MINI EXT. TEMP NIC ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-29MINI-EA-901

$252.16

In stock

WNU300N 11BGN 300MB 2.4G USB WPA AES WEP ALLIED TELESIS BOX AT-WNU300N/NA-001

$43.44