AztekComputers:
Product


100BASE-LX10 SFP MODULE F/CISCO SINGLE MODE RUGGED 1310NM 10KM ADDON GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO

$138.17

In stock

1000BSX SFP MODULE F/CISCO SMF 1310NM 10KM 100 COMPATIBLE ADDON MGBLX1-AO

$50.92

In stock

1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/CISCO MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP 850NM 550M ADDON GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO

$55.32

In stock

JUNIPER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GBASE-ER XFP ADDON XFP10G-E-OC192-IR2AO

$1377.21

In stock

PALO ALTO PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 COMP TAA XCVR 40G LR4 QSFP+ SMF LC ADDON PAN-QSFP40GBASELR4AO

$1647.94

In stock

PALO ALTO PAN-QSFP-AOC-10M 10M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC QSFP+ ADDON PAN-QSFP-AOC-10M-AO

$500.81

In stock

1000BLX SMF SFP F/LINKSIS LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO ADDON MGBLX1-AOK

$50.92

In stock

8GB SODIMM KIT 2X4G DDR3-333MHZ F/APPLE IMAC DESKTOP 2.8GHZ-3.06GHZ ADDON MC702G/A-AAK

$86.23

In stock

8GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/DELL A4105730 A4105735 A4105738 A4188261 ADDON A4105733-AMK

$65.35

In stock

8GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/DELL SERVER KTD-PE313LV/8G A4105728 ADDON A4051428-AMK

$65.35

In stock

4GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/DELL KTD-PE313LV/4G A4051430 A4188257 ADDON A3965765-AMK

$28.99

In stock

2GB DDR3-1333MHZ ECC UDIMM DELL SERVER A2626094 A2862067 A2862070 ADDON A2626077-AMK

$27.89

In stock

8GB KIT 2X4G DDR2-667MHZ FBD F/ HP KTH-XW667/8G FACTORY ORIGINAL ADDON 466440-B21-AMK

$36.68

In stock

2GB DDR3-1333MHZ ECC UDIMM DELL SERVER A3132551 A3721480 ADDON A3132554-AMK

$27.89

In stock

JUNIPER XFP XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC ADDON XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO

$472.54

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1570 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1570NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1570-AO

$2059.93

In stock

PALOALTO QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 3M ADDON PAN-QSFP-AOC-3M-AO

$352.91

In stock

PALOALTO QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 1M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 1M ADDON PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AO

$340.95

In stock

PALOALTO QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 30M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 30M ADDON PAN-QSFP-AOC-30M-AO

$506.77

In stock

PALOALTO QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 5M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 5M ADDON PAN-QSFP-AOC-5M-AO

$382.82

In stock

DELL AOC-Q28-100G-10M FIBER 10M COMPAT DAC TAA 100GBASE AOC 10M ADDON AOC-Q28-100G-10M-AO

$1177.10

In stock

PALOALTO QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 7M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 7M ADDON PAN-QSFP-AOC-7M-AO

$400.76

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1610 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1610NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1610-AO

$2059.93

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1590 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1590NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1590-AO

$2059.93

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1490 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1490NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1490-AO

$2059.93

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1470 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1470NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1470-AO

$2059.93

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1510 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1510NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1510-AO

$2059.93

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1530 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1530NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1530-AO

$2059.93

In stock

CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1550 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 1550NM LC XCVR ADDON ONS-SC+-10G-1550-AO

$2059.93

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 LP RDIMM DELL SERVER KTD-PE310Q/16G ADDON A3721506-AMK

$87.33

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 LP RDIMM F/DELL SERVER A3721495 A3721501 ADDON A3138306-AMK

$87.33

In stock

8GB QR DDR3 RDIMM 1066MHZ DELL POWEREDGE T410 A3721505 ADDON A3721500-AMK

$80.73

In stock

8GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL P-EDGE A3721483 A2984887 A3198153 ADDON A2984886-AMK

$65.35

In stock

1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE ADDON EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO

$48.72

In stock

1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE ADDON EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

$53.12

In stock

8GB DDR3-1333MHZ 2RX4 RDIMM ECC LENOVO 43R2037 KTL-TS313/8G 57Y4427 ADDON 67Y1464-AMK

$65.35

In stock

4GB DDR3-1333MHZ 2RX4 RDIMM ECC LENOVO 43R2036 46R6024 57Y4426 ADDON 67Y1433-AMK

$28.99

In stock

8GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL POWEREDGE M710 A2884832 A2884833 ADDON A2884834-AMK

$65.35

In stock

8GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL POWEREDGE M610 A2884830 A2884831 ADDON A2862073-AMK

$65.35

In stock

2GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL POWEREDGE T710 A2626094 A2884829 ADDON A2626085-AMK

$24.59

In stock

1000BT SFP COPPER RJ45 F/HP FULL DUPLEX 100M 100% COMPATIBLE ADDON JD089B-AO

$53.12

In stock

2GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL A3198151 A3721497 A3721502 A3721507 ADDON A3116517-AMK

$24.59

In stock

4GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL POWEREDGE R710 A2862069 A2862074 ADDON A2626093-AMK

$28.99

In stock

4GB DR REG DDR3 1333MHZ F/DELL POWEREDGE R710 SNPNN876C/4G ADDON A3721482-AMK

$28.99

In stock

8GB DDR3-1333MHZ 2RX4 RDIMM ECC HP PROLIANT 593913-B21 516423-S21 ADDON 500662-S21-AMK

$65.35

In stock

1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/CISCO 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE ADDON GLC-SX-MM-AO

$49.35

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 RDIMM F/ HP PROLIANT BLADE FACTORY ORIGINAL ADDON 500666-B21-AMK

$87.33

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ RDIMM F/CISCO LP QUAD RANK FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM ADDON A02-M316GB2-L-AMK

$87.33

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 RDIMM F/ HP KTH-PL310Q/16G FACTORY ORIGINAL ADDON 500666-S21-AMK

$87.33

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 RDIMM F/ HP BLADE 593915-S21 OEM ORIGINAL ADDON 593915-B21-AMK

$87.33

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 LP RDIMM F/IBM KTM-SX310Q/16G OEM ORIGINAL ADDON 49Y1400-AMK

$87.33

In stock

16GB DDR3-1066MHZ 4RX4 LP RDIMM F/IBM SERVER FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM ADDON 46C7483-AMK

$87.33

In stock

8GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/CISCO LP DUAL RANK FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM ADDON N01-M308GB2-L-AMK

$65.35

In stock

4GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/CISCO LP DUAL RANK FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM ADDON N01-M304GB1-L-AMK

$28.99

In stock

7M 10GBASE-CU PASSIVE TWINAX COPPER CABLE F/JUNIPER DAC SFP+SFP+ ADDON EX-SFP-10GE-DAC7MAOK

$80.73

In stock

1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/CISCO 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE ADDON GLC-LH-SM-AO

$51.16

In stock

2/4/8GBPS FC SMF SFP+ LW 1310NM 10KM FOR CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE ADDON DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-AO

$358.89

In stock

4GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/CISCO DUAL RANK FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM ADDON N01-M304GB1-AMK

$28.99

In stock

8GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/CISCO DUAL RANK FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM ADDON N01-M308GB2-AMK

$65.35

In stock

DELL QSFP28 TO QSFP28 FIBER 15M COMPAT DAC TAA 100GBASE AOC 15M ADDON AOC-Q28-100G-15M-AO

$1294.81

In stock

DELL QSFP28 TO QSFP28 ACTIVE 1M COMPAT DAC TAA 100GBASE AOC 1M ADDON AOC-Q28-100G-1M-AO

$968.85

In stock

0.5M CISCO TO INTEL SFP+ DAC PASSIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISIN-PDAC50CM

$50.92

In stock

0.5M CISCO TO VARIOUS SFP+ DAC PASSIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISMU-PDAC50CM

$50.92

In stock

10M CISCO TO ARISTA SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISAR-AOC10M

$162.21

In stock

7M CISCO TO HP SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISHPC-ADAC7M

$162.21

In stock

3M CISCO TO IBM SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISIB-ADAC3M

$150.19

In stock

10M CISCO TO HP SFP+ DAC PASSIVE 10GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE ADDON ADD-QHPASCI-AOC10M

$448.61

In stock

1M CISCO TO HP SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISHPA-AOC1M

$126.16

In stock

7M CISCO TO HP SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISHPA-AOC7M

$156.20

In stock

SOLARFLARE SOLR-QSFP2SFP-2MP 2M COMPAT DAC TAA 20GBASE CU 2M ADDON SOLR-QSFP2SFP-2MP-AO

$185.74

In stock

SOLARFLARE SOLR-QSFP2SFP-1MP 1M COMPAT DAC TAA 20GBASE CU 1M ADDON SOLR-QSFP2SFP-1MP-AO

$144.19

In stock

SOLARFLARE SOLR-QSFP2SFP-3MP 3M COMPAT DAC TAA 20GBASE CU 3M ADDON SOLR-QSFP2SFP-3MP-AO

$239.65

In stock

7M CISCO TO DELL SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 40GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE ADDON ADD-QDESCI-AOC7M

$1063.37

In stock

3M CISCO TO HP SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-AOC TAA CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISHPA-AOC3M

$138.17

In stock

5M CISCO TO IBM SFP+ DAC ACTIVE 10GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE ADDON ADD-SCISIB-ADAC5M

$156.20