Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

Panduit FSPX4855F150A Quicknet

SKU: DINB6IUUPL |  Mfg. Part: FSPX4855F150A Make an offer
Panduit FSPX4855F150A Quicknet
Panduit FSPX4855F150A Quicknet
Out of Stock

Special Price $4127.51 Regular Price $5572.14

Condition: New
Panduit

Free Shipping PANDUIT

Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 45.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - plenum -


Panduit FSPX4855F150A Quicknet

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Aug 02, 2022
Added: May 23, 2018
Wt: 18.16 lbs

Request For Quote.


Panduit FSPX4855F150A Quicknet

FSPX4855F150A

Your Opinion!