Catalog

Availability

Condition



Lowest Prices on Extreme

  • Sort By
  • show
  • Per Page
  • Showing 1-96 of 49988 Results
$35.33
MFG Part: SDSDXVE064GANCIN
$67.50
MFG Part: SDSDXVF128GANCIN
$184.77
MFG Part: AP-PSBIAS-7161-US
$93.57
MFG Part: SDCFXS128GA46
$135.28
MFG Part: SDCZ880-256G-A46
$68.01
MFG Part: SDSDXVF-128G-ANCIN
$61.10
MFG Part: SDCZ800-128G-A46
$25.83
MFG Part: SDSQXVF032GAN6MA
$41.14
MFG Part: SDCZ800-064G-A46
$404.37
MFG Part: 10925
$136.01
MFG Part: SDSDXXG256GANCIN
$348.75
MFG Part: 10930A
$40.06
MFG Part: SDSQXVF064GAN6MA
$34.98
MFG Part: SDSQXWG032GANCMA
$142.50
MFG Part: 16106
$26.85
MFG Part: SDSDXXG032GANCIN
$407.68
MFG Part: 10GB-F10-SFPP
$31.60
MFG Part: KT-135628-01
$28.34
MFG Part: SDSDXXG-032G-ANCIN
$44.09
MFG Part: SDSDXXG-064G-ANCIN
$37.00
MFG Part: SDCFXS032GA46
$189.99
MFG Part: ML-2452-HPAG5A8-01
$31.00
MFG Part: SDSDXSF-016G-ANCIN
$646.86
MFG Part: 10931
$17.19
MFG Part: 25-72178-01
$18.70
MFG Part: SDSDXNE-016G-ANCIN
$122.61
MFG Part: 10305
$145.81
MFG Part: 10306
$52.77
MFG Part: 963290-0403
$333.59
MFG Part: 10313
$28.00
MFG Part: ML-2452-APA2-02
$27.46
MFG Part: SDSDXVE-032G-ANCIN

SanDisk Extreme SDXC UHS-I 64GB SanDisk SDSDXVE064GANCIN 619659147068

$35.33
MFG Part: SDSDXVE064GANCIN

In stock

NEW

AP VIDCAM CLOUD-READY DUAL BAND Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 31034 0

$667.63
MFG Part: 31034

In stock

NEW

11AC WALL PLATE DUAL BAND RADIO 1X1 SINGLE BAND RADIO 2X2 INT ANT EXTREME NETWORKS AP-7602-68B30-US 0

$222.39
MFG Part: AP-7602-68B30-US

In stock

NEW

SanDisk Extreme SDXC UHS-I 128GB SanDisk SDSDXVF128GANCIN 619659147112

$67.50
MFG Part: SDSDXVF128GANCIN

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - for Enterasys Matrix C1H124-48, E1, Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS MGBIC-LC09 0

$664.99
MFG Part: MGBIC-LC09

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24p-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Extr EXTREME NETWORKS 16533 644728165339

$2056.88
MFG Part: 16533

In stock

NEW

AP-8533 TRI RAD 802.11AC MU-MIMO INT US EXTREME ZEBRA EXTREME NETWORKS AP-8533-68SB30-US 644728011315

$1009.82
MFG Part: AP-8533-68SB30-US

In stock

NEW

SPARE FAN MOD FOR X670 FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW EXTREME NETWORKS 17111 644728171118

$333.59
MFG Part: 17111

In stock

NEW

AP 7161-AP 6562 MOUNTING HARDWARE KIT EXTREME NETWORKS KT-147407-01 12304747734

$143.67
MFG Part: KT-147407-01

In stock

NEW

128GB EXTREME COMPACT FLASH CF 120MB/S 60MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDCFXS-128G-A46 619659103866

$93.38
MFG Part: SDCFXS-128G-A46

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 (M) to NEMA 5-15P (M) Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 5601313-U1 12303841105

$26.58
MFG Part: 5601313-U1

In stock

NEW

55IN EXTREME-NARROW BEZEL COMMERCIAL LED LCD DISPLAY TAA SAMSUNG UH55F-E 887276155074

$3183.71
MFG Part: UH55F-E

In stock

NEW

1M CABLE 10G SFP CU TWX COP EXTREME NETWORKS 10304 644728103041

$94.04
MFG Part: 10304

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches ISW 8GBP,4-SFP - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - DC power Extre EXTREME NETWORKS 16804 0

$1463.01
MFG Part: 16804

In stock

NEW

POE OUTDOOR IP66 802.3AT 100-240VAC US EXTREME NETWORKS AP-PSBIAS-7161-US 0

$184.77
MFG Part: AP-PSBIAS-7161-US

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks Extension Bracket Kit - Antenna mounting bracket - pole mountable, wall mountable Extreme Networks Extension Bracket Kit EXTREME NETWORKS 30515 0

$92.12
MFG Part: 30515

In stock

NEW

802.11AC OUTDR IP67 DUAL RADIO EXT US EXTREME ZEBRA EXTREME NETWORKS AP-7562-67040-US 0

$1153.81
MFG Part: AP-7562-67040-US

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE10055N - Antenna - outdoor - 10 dBi, 6 dBi (pack of 8 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE10055N EXTREME NETWORKS 30718 0

$1926.97
MFG Part: 30718

In stock

NEW

Extreme CompactFlash 128GB SanDisk SDCFXS128GA46 807320394013

$93.57
MFG Part: SDCFXS128GA46

In stock

NEW

64GB EXTREME COMPACT FLASH CF 120MB/S 60MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDCFXS-064G-A46 0

$53.93
MFG Part: SDCFXS-064G-A46

In stock

NEW

256GB EXTREME PRO AM WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDCZ880-256G-A46 0

$135.28
MFG Part: SDCZ880-256G-A46

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT 20GIG STACK CABLE 15M EXTREME NETWORKS 16107 308305103748

$201.03
MFG Part: 16107

In stock

NEW

10GBSR SFP 850NM LC 300M MMF EXTREME NETWORKS 10301 0

$780.30
MFG Part: 10301

In stock

NEW

TUT 65603 IN LINE FILTER RJ 11 ROHS VER FOR MT2A SYSTEM EXTREME NETWORKS 552689-001-00 0

$18.65
MFG Part: 552689-001-00

In stock

NEW

128GB EXTREME SDXCUHS-I 90/60MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSDXVF-128G-ANCIN 0

$68.01
MFG Part: SDSDXVF-128G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

32GB EXTREME COMPACT FLASH CF 120MB/S 60MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDCFXS-032G-A46 41114095506

$38.35
MFG Part: SDCFXS-032G-A46

In stock

NEW

SanDisk Extreme Pro 300/26 32GB UHS-II SDSDXPK-032G-ANCIN UHS Speed Class 3 SANDISK SDSDXPK-032G-ANCIN 0

$67.62
MFG Part: SDSDXPK-032G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

128GB EXTREME FLASH DRIVE USB 3.1 WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDCZ800-128G-A46 619659152116

$61.10
MFG Part: SDCZ800-128G-A46

In stock

NEW

SanDisk 32GB Extreme microSDHC UHS-I SanDisk SDSQXVF032GAN6MA 619659147822

$25.83
MFG Part: SDSQXVF032GAN6MA

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT X460 G2 VIM 2SS OP VIRTUA I/F MOD Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16713 0

$404.37
MFG Part: 16713

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-48p-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Extr EXTREME NETWORKS 16535 644728165353

$3249.94
MFG Part: 16535

In stock

NEW

64GB EXTREME FLASH DRIVE USB 3.1 WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDCZ800-064G-A46 619659152109

$41.14
MFG Part: SDCZ800-064G-A46

In stock

NEW

X460 G2 48P 10GE4 BASE Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16704 0

$5374.23
MFG Part: 16704

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT 550W AC PSU FB EXTREME NETWORKS 10925 644728109258

$404.37
MFG Part: 10925

In stock

NEW

Motorola RFS4000 - Switch - 6 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop Motorola RFS4000 EXTREME NETWORKS RFS-4010-00010-WR 0

$572.46
MFG Part: RFS-4010-00010-WR

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks Articulating Mounting Bracket - Network device mounting bracket Extreme Networks Articulating Mounting Bracket EXTREME NETWORKS 30514 644728305148

$157.95
MFG Part: 30514

In stock

NEW

SanDisk Extreme PRO SDXC UHS-I 256GB SanDisk SDSDXXG256GANCIN 0

$136.01
MFG Part: SDSDXXG256GANCIN

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT 300W AC PSU XT EXTREME NETWORKS 10930A 0

$348.75
MFG Part: 10930A

In stock

NEW

64GB SDSDXPK-064G-ANCIN EXTREME PRO SD 300/26 WDT - RETAIL MOBILE SDSDXPK-064G-ANCIN 0

$128.97
MFG Part: SDSDXPK-064G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

X870 FAN MOD FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17115 644728171156

$171.20
MFG Part: 17115

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24t-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X EXTREME NETWORKS 16532 0

$1460.36
MFG Part: 16532

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX - LC - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys Matrix E1, Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch, Matrix E7, N3, N7 EXTREME NETWORKS MGBIC-LC03 0

$532.43
MFG Part: MGBIC-LC03

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DQ05120N - Antenna - outdoor - 5 dBi (pack of 4 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DQ05120N EXTREME NETWORKS 30711 644728307111

$667.63
MFG Part: 30711

In stock

NEW

SanDisk 64GB Extreme microSDHC UHS-I SanDisk SDSQXVF064GAN6MA 619659135133

$40.06
MFG Part: SDSQXVF064GAN6MA

In stock

NEW

X460 G2 48P GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16719 0

$4383.34
MFG Part: 16719

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16x-Base - Switch - L3 - 16 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16x-Base EXTREME NETWORKS 17401 644728174010

$2988.13
MFG Part: 17401

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3935i Indoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3935i Indoor Access Point EXTREME NETWORKS 31012 0

$797.55
MFG Part: 31012

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE07100N - Antenna - outdoor - 6 dBi, 7 dBi (pack of 8 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE07100N EXTREME NETWORKS 30720 644728307203

$1661.85
MFG Part: 30720

In stock

NEW

SanDisk 32GB Extreme PLUS microSDHC SanDisk SDSQXWG032GANCMA 619659148119

$34.98
MFG Part: SDSQXWG032GANCMA

In stock

NEW

AP 7522 DUAL RADIO AC 2X2:2 MIMO AP EXT ANT US SKU EXTREME NETWORKS AP-7522-67040-US 644728010950

$433.87
MFG Part: AP-7522-67040-US

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT 20GIG STACK CABLE 5M EXTREME NETWORKS 16106 735053453816

$142.50
MFG Part: 16106

In stock

NEW

SanDisk Extreme PRO SDHC UHS-I 32GB SanDisk SDSDXXG032GANCIN 619659147587

$26.85
MFG Part: SDSDXXG032GANCIN

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10GB-SR-SFPP-G 0

$802.05
MFG Part: 10GB-SR-SFPP-G

In stock

NEW

10GB ACTIVE OP DAC 10M Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10GB-F10-SFPP 644728002573

$407.68
MFG Part: 10GB-F10-SFPP

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Enterasys B-Series B5, C-Series C5, S-Series S150, S155 Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10GB-SR-SFPP 708311349930

$802.05
MFG Part: 10GB-SR-SFPP

In stock

NEW

KIT UNIVERSAL MOUNT EWLAN AP S EXTREME NETWORKS KT-135628-01 24606508296

$31.60
MFG Part: KT-135628-01

In stock

NEW

32GB EXTREME PRO SDHC UHS-I 95/90MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSDXXG-032G-ANCIN 0

$28.34
MFG Part: SDSDXXG-032G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-48p-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X EXTREME NETWORKS 16179 0

$4376.70
MFG Part: 16179

In stock

NEW

10 100 1000 BASE T SFP MOD RJ45 CONN EXTREME NETWORK EXTREME NETWORKS 10070H 0

$205.53
MFG Part: 10070H

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965i Outdoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965i Outdoor Access Point EXTREME NETWORKS 31016 0

$1592.92
MFG Part: 31016

In stock

NEW

64GB EXTREME PRO SDHC UHS-I 95/90MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSDXXG-064G-ANCIN 0

$44.09
MFG Part: SDSDXXG-064G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

IS AC-DC P/S 240W OUTPUT DIN RAIL -25 Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16807 606462646697

$250.07
MFG Part: 16807

In stock

NEW

Extreme CompactFlash 32GB SanDisk SDCFXS032GA46 617407480160

$37.00
MFG Part: SDCFXS032GA46

In stock

NEW

ANT OTD DPL 4.5DBI/7.5DBI N-M MTIBAND EXTREME NETWORKS ML-2452-HPAG5A8-01 9999999999999

$189.99
MFG Part: ML-2452-HPAG5A8-01

In stock

NEW

SDSDXSF-016G-ANCIN EXTREME PLUS SD 90/60 WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSDXSF-016G-ANCIN 0

$31.00
MFG Part: SDSDXSF-016G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks Summit X430-8p - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Summit X430-8p EXTREME NETWORKS 16515 548941165292

$598.71
MFG Part: 16515

In stock

NEW

32GB SDSDXPK-032G-ANCIN EXTREME PRO SD 300/26 WDT - RETAIL MOBILE SDSDXPK-032G-ANCIN 619659151140

$67.83
MFG Part: SDSDXPK-032G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - Power cable - NEMA 5-15 (M) to IEC 60320 C15 - 13 A - United States Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10099 735548587941

$26.58
MFG Part: 10099

In stock

NEW

X870 FAN MOD BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17116 0

$171.20
MFG Part: 17116

In stock

NEW

32GB EXTREME MICRO SDHC UHS-I 90/60MB/S CARD WITH ADAPTER WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSQXVF-032G-AN6MA 0

$27.46
MFG Part: SDSQXVF-032G-AN6MA

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT 750W POE AC P S EXTREME NETWORKS 10931 0

$646.86
MFG Part: 10931

In stock

NEW

RPSMA TO RPBNC CABLE EXTREME NETWORKS 25-72178-01 9999999999999

$17.19
MFG Part: 25-72178-01

In stock

NEW

ZOTAC GEFORCE GTX 1070 TI AMP EXTREME 8GB GDDR5, 256 BIT, 1607-1683/8008, HDCP, ZOTAC ZT-P10710B-10P 0

$465.88
MFG Part: ZT-P10710B-10P

In stock

NEW

SDSDXNE-016G-ANCIN EXTREME SD 90/40MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSDXNE-016G-ANCIN 0

$18.70
MFG Part: SDSDXNE-016G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

3M CABLE 10G SFP CU TWX COP EXTREME NETWORKS 10305 644728103058

$122.61
MFG Part: 10305

In stock

NEW

X450-G2-48P-GE4-BASE Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16175 644728161751

$3382.50
MFG Part: 16175

In stock

NEW

UNIV PATCH PWR CORD15AC14C15 Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10100 0

$26.58
MFG Part: 10100

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks K-Series - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for K-Series 10 Slot Chassis and Fan Tray, 6 Slot Chassis and Fan Tray Extreme Networks K-Series EXTREME NETWORKS KT2006-0224 647030018461

$2640.16
MFG Part: KT2006-0224

In stock

NEW

1000BLX SFP HI EXTREME NETWORK EXTREME NETWORKS 10052H 799130539558

$646.86
MFG Part: 10052H

In stock

NEW

5M CABLE 10G SFP CU TWX COP EXTREME NETWORKS 10306 5953855006

$145.81
MFG Part: 10306

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT 48 10GBX SFP+ & 4 40GBX QSFP+ Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17310 0

$12810.92
MFG Part: 17310

In stock

NEW

EXTREME 3D PRO JOYSTK 12BTN USB LOGITECH 963290-0403 97855018113

$52.77
MFG Part: 963290-0403

In stock

NEW

AP 7532 DUAL RADIO AC 3X3:3 MIMO AP INT ANT US SKU EXTREME NETWORKS AP-7532-67030-US 644728011070

$577.86
MFG Part: AP-7532-67030-US

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-48t-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X EXTREME NETWORKS 16534 779184585428

$2189.44
MFG Part: 16534

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 1400 Watt - for K-Series Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS K-AC-PS 0

$896.97
MFG Part: K-AC-PS

In stock

NEW

INDR WALL MTG BRKT FOR AP3916IC Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 30516 0

$38.45
MFG Part: 30516

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DQ04360N - Antenna - outdoor - 4 dBi - omni-directional (pack of 4 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DQ04360N EXTREME NETWORKS 30724 644728307241

$508.74
MFG Part: 30724

In stock

NEW

3M QSFP PASSIVE COP Cable EXTREME NETWORKS 10313 644728103133

$333.59
MFG Part: 10313

In stock

NEW

SUMMIT X460-G2 FAN MOD FB Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10945 644728109456

$201.03
MFG Part: 10945

In stock

NEW

X460 G2 48T 10GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16702 0

$5109.10
MFG Part: 16702

In stock

NEW

ANT 2.4-5G DBAND DP 6 7DBI RP-SMA_WHT EXTREME NETWORKS ML-2452-APA2-02 644728013975

$28.00
MFG Part: ML-2452-APA2-02

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965e Outdoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965e Outdoor Access Point EXTREME NETWORKS 31018 0

$1858.04
MFG Part: 31018

In stock

NEW

32GB EXTREME SDHC UHS-I 90/60MB/S WDT - RETAIL FLASH USB SDSDXVE-032G-ANCIN 619659146986

$27.46
MFG Part: SDSDXVE-032G-ANCIN

In stock

NEW

INVISIBLESHIELD HD EXTREME FOR APPLE IPHONE 6 4.7IN CASE FRIENDLY ZAGG IP6HXC-F00 848467026313

$30.28
MFG Part: IP6HXC-F00

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10303 644728103034

$1169.91
MFG Part: 10303

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series AC PSU BF - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 85-264 V - 1100 Watt - for Summit X460-G2 Series Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series AC PSU BF EXTREME NETWORKS 10942 0

$731.27
MFG Part: 10942

In stock

NEW

  Showing 1-96 of 49988 Results