Catalog

Availability

Condition



Lowest Prices on Extreme

  • Sort By
  • show
  • Per Page
  • Showing 1-96 of 49989 Results
$146.27
MFG Part: 16106
$149.58
MFG Part: 10306
$125.08
MFG Part: 10305
$426.70
MFG Part: 10925
$348.77
MFG Part: 10313
$2066.36
MFG Part: 17122
$4140.45
MFG Part: 10309
$1109.39
MFG Part: 16126
$818.30
MFG Part: 10013
$686.64
MFG Part: 10931

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965e Outdoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965e Outdoor Access Point EXTREME NETWORKS 31018 0

$1982.45
MFG Part: 31018

In stock

New

10 100 1000 BASE T SFP MOD RJ45 CONN EXTREME NETWORK EXTREME NETWORKS 10070H 0

$213.94
MFG Part: 10070H

In stock

New

SUMMIT 20GIG STACK CABLE 5M EXTREME NETWORKS 16106 735053453816

$146.27
MFG Part: 16106

In stock

New

X460 G2 48P GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16719 0

$4684.71
MFG Part: 16719

In stock

New

5M CABLE 10G SFP CU TWX COP EXTREME NETWORKS 10306 5953855006

$149.58
MFG Part: 10306

In stock

New

5PORT ENET POE+ INDUSTRIAL SWITCH POE+ EXTREME TEMPERATURE BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS LIE401A 822088079576

$218.90
MFG Part: LIE401A

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10312 711811486326

$235.16
MFG Part: 10312

In stock

New

SPARE FAN MOD FOR X670 FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW EXTREME NETWORKS 17111 644728171118

$351.29
MFG Part: 17111

In stock

New

Extreme Networks Articulating Mounting Bracket - Network device mounting bracket Extreme Networks Articulating Mounting Bracket EXTREME NETWORKS 30514 644728305148

$162.54
MFG Part: 30514

In stock

New

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE10055N - Antenna - outdoor - 10 dBi, 6 dBi (pack of 8 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE10055N EXTREME NETWORKS 30718 0

$2056.02
MFG Part: 30718

In stock

New

SUMMIT X460 G2 VIM 2SS OP VIRTUA I/F MOD Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16713 0

$426.70
MFG Part: 16713

In stock

New

NON- STOP EXTREME DRIVING ACTION BUILD YOUR TRUCKING EMPIRE FROM A SINCLE HAUL VALUSOFT-COSMI 73312D 886389048372

$11.51
MFG Part: 73312D

In stock

New

3M CABLE 10G SFP CU TWX COP EXTREME NETWORKS 10305 644728103058

$125.08
MFG Part: 10305

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Power cable - NEMA 5-15 (M) to IEC 60320 C15 - 13 A - United States Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10099 735548587941

$22.40
MFG Part: 10099

In stock

New

POWER CORD NA 10A NEMA 5 15P IEC320 C13 110V EXTREME NETWORKS 10061 644728100613

$15.69
MFG Part: 10061

In stock

New

INDR WALL MTG BRKT FOR AP3916IC Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 30516 0

$35.11
MFG Part: 30516

In stock

New

THINKPAD X1 EXTREME 1ST GEN I7 16G 10 Lenovo Topseller Notebooks LENOVO 20MF000MUS 0

$2846.55
MFG Part: 20MF000MUS

In stock

New

SUMMIT X460-G2 FAN MOD FB Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10945 644728109456

$209.44
MFG Part: 10945

In stock

New

SUMMIT X460-G2 VIM-2Q Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16710 644728167104

$1774.20
MFG Part: 16710

In stock

New

EXTREME STEAM FABRIC STEAMER CONAIR GS95 0

$118.56
MFG Part: GS95

In stock

New

BOXED COREI7-7800X PROC EXTREME 8.25M CACHE UP TO 4.00GHZ MM#959987 INTEL BX80673I77800X 735858344302

$426.90
MFG Part: BX80673I77800X

In stock

New

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DQ04360N - Antenna - outdoor - 4 dBi - omni-directional (pack of 4 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DQ04360N EXTREME NETWORKS 30724 644728307241

$538.52
MFG Part: 30724

In stock

New

SUMMIT 48 10GBX SFP+ & 4 40GBX QSFP+ Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17310 0

$13451.75
MFG Part: 17310

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965i Outdoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3965i Outdoor Access Point EXTREME NETWORKS 31016 0

$1677.21
MFG Part: 31016

In stock

New

Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE07100N - Antenna - outdoor - 6 dBi, 7 dBi (pack of 8 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-DE07100N EXTREME NETWORKS 30720 644728307203

$1772.34
MFG Part: 30720

In stock

New

SUMMIT 550W AC PSU FB EXTREME NETWORKS 10925 644728109258

$426.70
MFG Part: 10925

In stock

New

SUMMIT 20GIG STACK CABLE 15M EXTREME NETWORKS 16107 308305103748

$209.44
MFG Part: 16107

In stock

New

AP VIDCAM CLOUD-READY DUAL BAND Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 31034 0

$695.58
MFG Part: 31034

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24t-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X EXTREME NETWORKS 16532 0

$1556.93
MFG Part: 16532

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - fiber optic Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10311 762047500546

$176.35
MFG Part: 10311

In stock

New

1000BSX SFP HI EXTREME NETWORK EXTREME NETWORKS 10051H 692746817549

$351.29
MFG Part: 10051H

In stock

New

3M QSFP PASSIVE COP Cable EXTREME NETWORKS 10313 644728103133

$348.77
MFG Part: 10313

In stock

New

WS-AP3915I-FCC Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 31028 644728310289

$344.86
MFG Part: 31028

In stock

New

X460 G2 24P 10GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16703 0

$3900.61
MFG Part: 16703

In stock

New

I9-7920X PROC EXTREME 16.5MB CACHE 2.900GHZ INTEL BX80673I97920X 0

$1294.80
MFG Part: BX80673I97920X

In stock

New

SUMMIT 1100W AC PSU FB Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10941 0

$776.81
MFG Part: 10941

In stock

New

1M CABLE 10G SFP CU TWX COP EXTREME NETWORKS 10304 644728103041

$94.50
MFG Part: 10304

In stock

New

WALLPLATE CLD DUAL BAND DUAL RADIO 2X2 2 EXTREME ZEBRA EXTREME NETWORKS 31025 0

$380.01
MFG Part: 31025

In stock

New

X870 FAN MOD FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17115 644728171156

$177.63
MFG Part: 17115

In stock

New

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series VIM-2x - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - for Summit X460-G2 Series Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series VIM-2x EXTREME NETWORKS 16711 0

$710.39
MFG Part: 16711

In stock

New

X460 G2 48P 10GE4 BASE Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16704 0

$5744.54
MFG Part: 16704

In stock

New

1000BLX SFP HI EXTREME NETWORK EXTREME NETWORKS 10052H 799130539558

$686.64
MFG Part: 10052H

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24p-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Extr EXTREME NETWORKS 16533 644728165339

$2195.22
MFG Part: 16533

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16x-Base - Switch - L3 - 16 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16x-Base EXTREME NETWORKS 17401 644728174010

$3191.42
MFG Part: 17401

In stock

New

Extreme Networks Summit X430-8p - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Summit X430-8p EXTREME NETWORKS 16515 548941165292

$634.98
MFG Part: 16515

In stock

New

10GBLR SFP 1310NM LC 10KM SMF EXTREME NETWORKS 10302 0

$1380.99
MFG Part: 10302

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3935i Indoor Access Point - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band Extreme Networks ExtremeWireless AP3935i Indoor Access Point EXTREME NETWORKS 31012 0

$832.24
MFG Part: 31012

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-48p-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ Extreme Networks Extr EXTREME NETWORKS 16535 644728165353

$3471.78
MFG Part: 16535

In stock

New

Lenovo - DDR4 - 32 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for ThinkPad P52 20M9, 20MA, P72 20MB, 20MC, X1 Extreme 20MF, 20MG Lenovo LENOVO 4X70S69154 0

$514.99
MFG Part: 4X70S69154

In stock

New

UNIV PATCH PWR CORD15AC14C15 Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10100 0

$22.40
MFG Part: 10100

In stock

New

350W AC P/S MOD FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 10953 0

$461.32
MFG Part: 10953

In stock

New

X460 G2 24P GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16718 0

$2840.78
MFG Part: 16718

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-12t-10GE4 - Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-1 EXTREME NETWORKS 16530 728350947737

$1131.41
MFG Part: 16530

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10321 644728103218

$514.34
MFG Part: 10321

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-10x-Base - Switch - L3 - 10 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-10x-Base EXTREME NETWORKS 17404 644728174041

$2340.37
MFG Part: 17404

In stock

New

SUMMIT X430-8P MOUNTING KIT Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16525 0

$43.97
MFG Part: 16525

In stock

New

EXTREME HEAT DENSITY SYSTEM XDA FOR FOUNDATION LIEBERT XDA5BK 835514003694

$878.74
MFG Part: XDA5BK

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches ISW 8GBP,4-SFP - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - DC power Extre EXTREME NETWORKS 16804 0

$1559.58
MFG Part: 16804

In stock

New

WS C35 WLAN APPLIANCE MANAGE 50 AP Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 30135 644728301355

$4251.91
MFG Part: 30135

In stock

New

FOR EXTREME TEMPERATURES - 10/100, 1-PORT BLACK BOX NETWORK SERVICES LB323A 822088125686

$344.65
MFG Part: LB323A

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16t-Base - Switch - L3 - 12 x 100/1000/10000 + 4 x shared 10GBase-T + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-16t-B EXTREME NETWORKS 17402 644728174027

$4893.49
MFG Part: 17402

In stock

New

AC ADAPTER FOR LACIE BIG DISK EXTREME + 1 TB HARD DRIVE GENERIC bigdiskadpt 0

$116.90
MFG Part: bigdiskadpt

In stock

NEW

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24t-GE4 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24t-GE4 EXTREME NETWORKS 16541 644728165414

$989.57
MFG Part: 16541

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for Summit X460-24, X460-48 Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10323 685233103232

$493.13
MFG Part: 10323

In stock

New

VIM4 40G4X EXTREME NETWORKS 17122 0

$2066.36
MFG Part: 17122

In stock

New

X460-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T FDX POE+ Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16756 0

$6255.57
MFG Part: 16756

In stock

New

10GB SFP 1550 NM LC 40KM SMF EXTREME NETWORKS 10309 644728103096

$4140.45
MFG Part: 10309

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 164 ft - passive Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10410 644728104109

$195.53
MFG Part: 10410

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Antenna - dipole - 4.66 dBi Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 30709 644728307104

$43.60
MFG Part: 30709

In stock

New

100BASE FX MMF MINI GBIC LC CONN EXTREME NETWORKS 10063 610756159350

$208.23
MFG Part: 10063

In stock

New

THINKPAD X1 EXTREME 1ST GEN I7 32G 10 Lenovo Topseller Notebooks LENOVO 20MF000QUS 0

$3205.05
MFG Part: 20MF000QUS

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10320 685233103201

$11267.33
MFG Part: 10320

In stock

New

X460 G2 24T GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16716 0

$2628.03
MFG Part: 16716

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10033 0

$15.76
MFG Part: 10033

In stock

New

LR XFP 10GBASE LR XFP LC CONN EXTREME NETWORKS 10122 728943477993

$2081.93
MFG Part: 10122

In stock

New

10 PACK 1000BSX SFP HI EXTREME NETWORK EXTREME NETWORKS 10071H 390723193937

$2035.41
MFG Part: 10071H

In stock

New

XGM3S 2SF MODULE EXTREME NETWORKS 16126 0

$1109.39
MFG Part: 16126

In stock

New

Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 100/1000/10000 + 4 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t EXTREME NETWORKS 17201 0

$18435.96
MFG Part: 17201

In stock

New

X460 G2 48X 10GE4 BASE 48 100/1000BASE-X Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16706 0

$7588.46
MFG Part: 16706

In stock

New

Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10013 644728100132

$818.30
MFG Part: 10013

In stock

New

X460 G2 24T 10GE4 BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16701 0

$3687.85
MFG Part: 16701

In stock

New

40GB ETHERNET QSFP ACTIVE OP Cable ASSEMBLY 20M EXTREME NETWORKS 10316 757120103165

$893.60
MFG Part: 10316

In stock

New

Extreme Cable Car Charger USB Sync/Charge Audio Transfer Earbuds 5 pc KIT XTREME 56501 0

$12.29
MFG Part: 56501

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to MPO (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10327 0

$1347.48
MFG Part: 10327

In stock

New

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Extreme Networks EXTREME NETWORKS 10326 0

$4961.10
MFG Part: 10326

In stock

New

SUMMIT 750W POE AC P S EXTREME NETWORKS 10931 0

$686.64
MFG Part: 10931

In stock

New

Extreme Networks RPS-150 XT - Power supply - redundant - 150 Watt Extreme Networks RPS-150 XT EXTREME NETWORKS 10932 644728109326

$110.97
MFG Part: 10932

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching Industrial Ethernet Switches ISW 8-10/100P, 4-SFP - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power Extr EXTREME NETWORKS 16802 644728168026

$1204.97
MFG Part: 16802

In stock

New

X870-96X-8C BASE UNIT 96 10GB PT Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17810 0

$18081.34
MFG Part: 17810

In stock

New

X620 12 100MB/1GB/2.5GB/5GB/10GBASE-T Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 17403 0

$5673.62
MFG Part: 17403

In stock

New

Extreme Networks WS-AO-5Q04060N - Antenna - outdoor - 4 dBi (pack of 4 ) Extreme Networks WS-AO-5Q04060N EXTREME NETWORKS 30712 0

$815.24
MFG Part: 30712

In stock

New

X620 12 100MB/1GB/10GBASE-T PT EEE 2FB EXTREME ZEBRA EXTREME NETWORKS 17402T 0

$6382.82
MFG Part: 17402T

In stock

New

SUMMIT X670V 48X 1 UNPOP VIM4 SLOT P S REQ EXTREME NETWORKS 17101 0

$17243.29
MFG Part: 17101

In stock

New

Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 100/1000/10000 + 4 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t EXTREME NETWORKS 17202 0

$18435.96
MFG Part: 17202

In stock

New

IS AC-DC P/S 480W OUTPUT DIN RAIL 25 70C Extreme Network EXTREME NETWORKS 16920 0

$424.86
MFG Part: 16920

In stock

New

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-8t-2x-Base - Switch - L3 - 8 x 100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X620 X620-8t-2x-Base EXTREME NETWORKS 17405 644728174058

$3191.42
MFG Part: 17405

In stock

New

  Showing 1-96 of 49989 Results