Amc E10GSFPLR-AMC Approved Memory Intel Sfp+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr

SKU: TGVOFWH2T2 |  Mfg. Part: E10GSFPLR-AMC

Share


Out of Stock

Special Price $63.36 Regular Price $85.54

Condition: New
AMC OPTICS

Free Shipping AMC OPTICS

Approved Memory Intel SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -


Amc E10GSFPLR-AMC Approved Memory Intel Sfp+ Module - For Optical Netw

  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:

Updated: Jul 21, 2022
Added: Apr 15, 2021
Wt: 0.39 lbs

Request For Quote.


Amc E10GSFPLR-AMC Approved Memory Intel Sfp+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr

E10GSFPLR-AMC

Your Opinion!