C2g DHGLCLHSMDLEG Glclhsmd Transceiver

SKU: OT15BO9SY4 |  Mfg. Part: DHGLCLHSMDLEG  | UPC: 757120601906 Out of Stock
Special Price $73.68 Regular Price $99.47  C2G C2G

Glc-lh-smd Transceiver



Mfg#: DHGLCLHSMDLEG
Updated: Jun 10, 2021
Added: Sep 09, 2020
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

C2G C2g DHGLCLHSMDLEG Glclhsmd Transceiver DHGLCLHSMDLEG

CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ RJ45 Qty: 40
Mfg Part: GLC-10G-T-AMR
Manufacture: AMER NETWORKS
SKU: BSMEVP6VJD

$156.57

SFP-PORT GIGABIT 1 FIBER MINIGBIC MODULE Qty: 2
Mfg Part: S30-1SLC/A-10
Manufacture: UTC Fire & Security
SKU: REQ8P3RPW6

$19.51

SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Modul Qty: 1
Mfg Part: S30-1SLC/A-60
Manufacture: UTC Fire & Security
SKU: AKI5HH6DV7

$32.14

SFP-PORT GIGABIT 2 FIBER MINIGBIC MODULE Qty: 1
Mfg Part: S35-2MLC
Manufacture: UTC Fire & Security
SKU: DLVR9BEB6B

$16.72

Composite Video & Stereo-Audio to HDMI Scaler Qty: 1
Mfg Part: VP-410
Manufacture: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
SKU: CW8LNFVTBH

$286.92

MEDIAPACK 112 ANALOG VOIP GATEWAY Qty: 5
Mfg Part: MP112/2S/SIP/CER
Manufacture: Audiocodes
SKU: IWIGD8ZNE0

$181.28

U Fiber Single Mode Module 20P Qty: 10
Mfg Part: UF-SM-10G-S-20
Manufacture: Ubiquiti
SKU: V3764RIU5Z

$1509.37

Rack Ears for SoundStructure with Screws Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 2200-33199-001
Manufacture: Polycom
SKU: XJTUG3ON1V

$29.24

TRANSCEIVER 25GBE SFP28 MPO Qty: 43
Mfg Part: MMA2P00-AS
Manufacture: Mellanox
SKU: X2DQXRLWHJ

$135.47

10GBase SR SFP plus LC Trnscvr Qty: 24
Mfg Part: TL-SM5110-SR
Manufacture: TPLINK
SKU: CS6D9EV3LR

$35.49

Your Opinion Matters!