2ft Cable Cat6 Gig Ethernet Blue Snagless Patch Rj45 N201-002-BL

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $162.33 Regular Price $8.99 
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 253499
Mfg. Part: N201-002-BL
UPC: 37332116437

Price + Shipping Condition Seller Information Buying Options



Mfg#: N201002BL
Updated: Feb 20, 2019
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 77

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Feb 20, 2019
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 10
  • 037332116437
  • New
  • TRIPP LITE


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Verification Code Image.



Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRIPP LITE 2FT CABLE CAT6 GIG ETHERNET BLUE SNAGLESS PATCH RJ45 N201-002-BL

Verification Code Image.

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC Qty: 9999
Mfg Part: N455-000-S
Manufacture: Tripp Lite
Aztek SKU: 12076848

$12.06

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST Qty: 3
Mfg Part: N456-000
Manufacture: Tripp Lite
Aztek SKU: 12076849

$9.08