V2 DEM-421XT-V2 10gase Xfp Lr 1310nm 10km

SKU: MW30041RVO |  Mfg. Part: DEM-421XT-V2 Out of Stock
DEM-421XT-V2
Special Price $174.66 Regular Price $235.79  V2 TECHNOLOGIES V2 TECHNOLOGIES

COMPATIBLE



Mfg#: DEM421XTV2
Updated: Oct 17, 2021
Added: Sep 09, 2020
Wt: 0.00 lbs
Views:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 17, 2021
  • Sep 09, 2020
  • 0.00lbs
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • V2 TECHNOLOGIES

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

V2 TECHNOLOGIES V2 DEM-421XT-V2 10gase Xfp Lr 1310nm 10km DEM-421XT-V2

TA 750/850 QUAD FXO CARD Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 1175407L2
Manufacture: ADTRAN
SKU: LX93N75F4L

$250.26

T1 ESF CSU ACE Qty: 4
Mfg Part: 1204025L1
Manufacture: ADTRAN
SKU: B62U18LTF9

$735.02

10G ENET SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850NM Qty: 55
Mfg Part: XILINX
Manufacture: XILINX
SKU: CTEX3TVD0D

$154.50

$404.50

Sc Multimode Fibr Media Cnvrtr Qty: 48
Mfg Part: DHN785001SCMM
Manufacture: Tripp Lite
SKU: MZGZIFH4GP

$111.63

$69.59

$65.13

$278.96

Your Opinion Matters!