TN-GLC-BX-D-80


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New 1000b Bx 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx Sf Sm Lc 80km TN-GLC-BX-D-80

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1724.84 Regular Price $2156.05
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 2149735
Mfg. Part: TN-GLC-BX-D-80
UPC: 648177031252




Mfg#: TNGLCBXD80
Updated: Sep 06, 2017
Added: Jun 14, 2011
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 76

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 06, 2017
  • Jun 14, 2011
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177031252
  • New
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000B BX 1490NM TX 1310NM RX SF SM LC 80KM TN-GLC-BX-D-80

verification image, type it in the box

CISCO COMPAT SFP 1000B BX 1310NM TX 1490NM RX SM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-BX-U-40
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866594

$582.40

CISCO COMPAT SFP 1000B BX 1490NM TX 1310NM RX SM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-BX-D-40
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866592

$582.40

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 10KM Qty: 10
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870435

$836.89

10 100 1000B T TO 1000B LX W DMI OAM CONVERTER 1310NM SM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1014-115
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946211

$1034.52

10 100 1000B T TO 1000B LX OAM CONVERTER 1310NM SM SC 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1014-105
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946210

$1048.80

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 25KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1315-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870436

$1514.61

1000B LX 1310NM SM LC HIGH TEMP SFP 10KM Qty: 2
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX1T
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946310

$281.81

10 100 1000B T TO 1000BLX CNVRT SM 1310NM SC 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MIL-RC6113LX-V2-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867934

$498.75