SGFEB1013-130-LA


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New 10/100/1000b-t To 1000base-x Mm Sc 850nm Transition Networks SGFEB1013-130-LA

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $442.28 Regular Price $650.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 4806322
Mfg. Part: SGFEB1013-130-LA
UPC: 648177039142

Mfg#: SGFEB1013130LA
Updated: Jan 30, 2015
Added: Jan 30, 2015
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 15

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 30, 2015
  • Jan 30, 2015
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177039142
  • NEW
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000B-T TO 1000BASE-X MM SC 850NM Transition Networks SGFEB1013-130-LA


verification image, type it in the box

SGFEB1013-130-LA
Our Price $ 442.28
Mfg Part: SGFEB1013-130-LA
SFP CC 1000B-SX 850NM MM LC 550/220M 3.3V DMI 0-70C Transition Networks Qty: 4
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-SX-MMD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4462484

$101.90

10/100/1000B-T TO 1000BASE-X SM SC 10K Transition Networks Qty: 5
Mfg Part: SGFEB1014-130-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4767511

$495.07

10 100 1000BTX POE TO 10 1000B X SFP SOFTWARE EU TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGPOE1040-100-EU
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3929905

$544.98

10 100 1000B T 1000B SX 850NM MM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1013-105-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867060

$660.39

GIGABIT ENET CONVERTER 1000B T TO 1000B SX 850NM MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGETF1039-110-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946309

$573.75

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 25KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1315-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870436

$1514.61

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 10KM Qty: 2
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870435

$852.94

10 100 1000B T TO 1000B SX W DMI OAM CONVERTER 850NM MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1013-115
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946209

$796.00