SGETF1039-110


TRANSITION NETWORKS

1000bt Rj45 To 1000bsx 850nm Multimode Lc SGETF1039-110

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $526.25 Regular Price $675.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 1947189
Mfg. Part: SGETF1039-110
UPC: 648177003525

Manufacturer:Transition Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number:SGETF1039-110Manufacturer Website Address:www.transition.comBrand Name:Transition NetworksProduct Model:SGETF1039-110Product Name:Twisted Pair to Fiber Media ConverterProduct Type:Media ConverterInterfaces/PortsNumber of Ports:Interfaces/Ports:1 x RJ-45Media & PerformanceConnectivity:Twisted Pair FiberConnectivity Media:1000Base-T Twisted Pair 1000Base-LX 850 nm



Manufacturer:Transition Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number:SGETF1039-110Manufacturer Website Address:www.transition.comBrand Name:Transition NetworksProduct Model:SGETF1039-110Product Name:Twisted Pair to Fiber Media ConverterProduct Type:Media ConverterInterfaces/PortsNumber of Ports:Interfaces/Ports:1 x RJ-45Media & PerformanceConnectivity:Twisted Pair FiberConnectivity Media:1000Base-T Twisted Pair 1000Base-LX 850 nm Multi-mode FiberDistance Support:Network & CommunicationNetwork Technology:1000Base-T 1000Base-LX


Mfg#: SGETF1039110
Updated: Sep 18, 2017
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 72

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 18, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177003525
  • New
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BT RJ45 TO 1000BSX 850NM MULTIMODE LC SGETF1039-110

verification image, type it in the box

1000BT RJ45 TO 1000BSX 850NM MMF LC CONVRT Qty: 50
Mfg Part: SGETF1039-110-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867225

$354.68

1000BSX 850NM MM SC TO 1000BSX 1310 MM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-280-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866663

$915.25

10/100/1000BT TO 1000BX MM SC 850NM Transition Networks Qty: 46
Mfg Part: SGFEB1013-130-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4768975

$351.13

10 100 1000BT TO 1000BSX CONVTR850NM MM SC LA POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1013-120-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868039

$464.80

HP COMPATIBLE SFP 1000BSX 850NM MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-J4858C
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870179

$106.92

10/100/1000BT TO 1000BX SC MM 850NM-OZ Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1013-120-OZ
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4090869

$452.60

10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BSX MM 850NM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MIL-RC6113SX-V2-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870190

$216.19

10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BSX CONVRT 850NM MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868042

$274.93

JUST CONVERT IT CONVRT 1000BTX TO 1000BSX 850NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/GE-CF-01(SX)-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869804

$314.00