SFP-OC48-SR=


CISCO

Oc 48c Stm 16c Sfp Short Reach SFP-OC48-SR=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3000.00 Regular Price $3900
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 378353
Mfg. Part: SFP-OC48-SR=
UPC: 849064013058




Mfg#: SFPOC48SR
Updated: Mar 09, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 26

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO OC 48C STM 16C SFP SHORT REACH SFP-OC48-SR=

verification image, type it in the box

CISCO 7600 OC12 STM4 SFP SHORT REACH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC12-SR=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 135672

$1800.00

SFP 100MBPS SHORT REACH 1310NM MM LC ITEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-100-FX=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 374585

$300.00

OC-48/STM-16 SHORT REACH SFP XCVR FOR CISCO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONSSE2GS1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4371768

$331.80

OC-3/STM-1 SHORT REACH SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC3-MM-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM UPGRADES
Aztek SKU: 9339685

$186.24

OC-3/STM-1 SHORT REACH 1310NM SFP MMF CISCO COMPATIBLE APP TESTED Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930170

$254.61

CCWSVC 24X7 4HR OC48 SRP REV-B CARD SINGLE MODE SHORT REACH GSR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CON-SNTP-OC48/SRPS
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 4557367

$7545.99

10GBASE SR SFP SHORT REACH MOD Qty: 23
Mfg Part: 01-SSC-9785
Manufacture: SONICWALL
Aztek SKU: 2537586

$1109.45

10 GBE XFP SHORT REACH 300M MMF VIA LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10GBASE-SR-XFP
Manufacture: ENTERASYS
Aztek SKU: 205181

$1795.00

10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1004763

$2247.00