SFP-OC3-SR-AX


AXIOM

Transceiver Module Wired Plug In Module SFP-OC3-SR-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $194.71 Regular Price $229.23
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 1726139
Mfg. Part: SFP-OC3-SR-AX
UPC: 845282041439




Mfg#: SFPOC3SRAX
Updated: Jan 07, 2018
Added: Sep 28, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 67

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM TRANSCEIVER MODULE WIRED PLUG IN MODULE SFP-OC3-SR-AX

verification image, type it in the box

TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10 GBPS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED PLUG IN MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: X2-10GB-ER-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726142

$1597.30

TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1 GBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED PLUG IN MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DGS-712-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726119

$66.62

TRANSCEIVER 1 GBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET WIRED PLUG IN MODULE Qty: 16
Mfg Part: AGM731F-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1136481

$52.46

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$98.90

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$61.30

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$56.45

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$119.53

$90.41