Received! Our sales team will contact you soon.

Amc SFP-10GE-SR-AMC 10gbasesr Mmf Lc Sfprr3622 850nm 300m 100% Com

SKU: AZTEKWB2WJ |  Mfg. Part: SFP-10GE-SR-AMC Make an offer
Out of Stock

Special Price $371.49 Regular Price $501.51 

Condition: New
Model Number: SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
AMC OPTICS

Free Shipping AMC OPTICS

10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFPRR3622 850NM 300M 100%




Mfg#: SFP-10GE-SR-AMC
Updated: Mar 18, 2022
Added: Jun 15, 2014
Wt: 0.00 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • Mar 18, 2022
  • Jun 15, 2014
  • 0.00lbs
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • AMC OPTICS
  • SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

Request For Quote.


AMC OPTICS
Amc SFP-10GE-SR-AMC 10gbasesr Mmf Lc Sfprr3622 850nm 300m 100% Com
SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

Your Opinion!