SFP-10G-ER-AO


ADDONICS

New 10gbase Er Lc Smf Sfp F Cisco 1550nm 40km 100% Compatible SFP-10G-ER-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1242.72 Regular Price $1978.20
Availability: In Stock (10)
SKU: 3952245
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-ER-AO
UPC: 821455036426




Mfg#: SFP10GERAO
Updated: Nov 17, 2017
Added: Mar 14, 2013
Wt: 0.10 lbs
Views: 49

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ADDONICS 10GBASE ER LC SMF SFP F CISCO 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE SFP-10G-ER-AO

verification image, type it in the box

10GBASE ZR OC192 LR2 XFP CISCO 1550NM 80KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3859609

$4170.64

10GBASE ER OC192 IR2 XFP CISCO 1550NM 40KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3859608

$1610.98

10GBASE-ER LC SMF SFP+ F/CISCO 1550NM 40KM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-10G-ER-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 9235799

$880.38

10GBASE ER X2 SC F HP PROCURVE 1550NM 30KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J8438A-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933233

$3422.99