ONS-SI-GE-ZX


CISCO

Sfp 1000base Zx Gig Ethernet 1550 Sm I Temp ONS-SI-GE-ZX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $4794.00 Regular Price $6232.2
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 374571
Mfg. Part: ONS-SI-GE-ZX




Mfg#: ONSSIGEZX
Updated: Feb 06, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 15

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO SFP 1000BASE ZX GIG ETHERNET 1550 SM I TEMP ONS-SI-GE-ZX

verification image, type it in the box

SFP 1000BASE LX GIG ETHERNET 1310 SM I TEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-GE-LX=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 296432

$748.14

EXT TEMP CISCO COMPAT SFP 1000BASE SX 850NM MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-GE-S
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869488

$442.50

1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER EXT TEMP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SMD-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930419

$130.13

1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER EXT TEMP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-EX-SMD-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930396

$154.51

1000BASE-LH SFP 1310NM I-TEMP SMF W/DOM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930369

$56.43

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM I-TEMP SMF W/DOM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930312

$183.61

1000BASE DWDM SFP SMF 1550.12NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DWDM-SFP-5012-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960634

$2109.46

1000BASE DWDM SFP SMF 1550.92NM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: DWDM-SFP-5092-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960633

$2109.46

AXIOM 1000BASE LX INDUSTRIAL TEMP SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC LX SM RGD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLCLXSMRGD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2411592

$100.11