ONS-SI-622-L1=


CISCO

Xcvr Sfp Oc12 Stm4 Lr L 41 1310nm Sm Lc Itemp ONS-SI-622-L1=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2640.00 Regular Price $3432
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 372804
Mfg. Part: ONS-SI-622-L1=
UPC: 746320909486




Mfg#: ONSSI622L1
Updated: Aug 16, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 28

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO XCVR SFP OC12 STM4 LR L 41 1310NM SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-622-L1=

verification image, type it in the box

OC12 STM4 SFP F JUNIPER 622MBPS 1310NM 40KM DDM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC12-LR-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933232

$290.08

OC12 STM4 SFP F JUNIPER 622MBPS 1310NM 15KM DDM 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC12-IR-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3933231

$226.27

XCVR SFP OC12 SR 1310NM MMF I TEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-622-SR-MM=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 363302

$1800.00

CISCO 7600 OC12 STM4 SFP SHORT REACH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-OC12-SR=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 135672

$1800.00

CISCO 7600 1PT OC12 STM4 POS SHARED PORT ADAPTERS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SPA-1XOC12-POS
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 1744361

$10278.02

8PT OC12 STM4 POS SHARED PT ADAPTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SPA-8XOC12-POS
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 2537607

$75840.22

2 PORT OC12 STM4 POS SHARED PT ADAPTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SPA-2XOC12-POS
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 373877

$33600.00

US ONLY SMARTNET ONSITE 24X7 4HR 2PORT OC12/STM4 POS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CON-OSP-2XOC12
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 4589614

$2410.92

US ONLY 8X5 4HR SMARTNET 2PORT OC12/STM4 POS SHARED PORT ADAPT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CON-SNTE-2XOC12
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 4386282

$1747.92