ONS-SI-2G-S1=


CISCO

Sfp Oc48 Stm16sr1i 161 1310nm Sm Lc Itemp ONS-SI-2G-S1=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3000.00 Regular Price $3900
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 374615
Mfg. Part: ONS-SI-2G-S1=




Mfg#: ONSSI2GS1
Updated: Aug 26, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 30

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO SFP OC48 STM16SR1I 161 1310NM SM LC ITEMP ONS-SI-2G-S1=

verification image, type it in the box

SFP 100MBPS SHORT REACH 1310NM MM LC ITEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-100-FX=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 374585

$300.00

XCVR SFP OC12 STM4 LR L 41 1310NM SM LC ITEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-622-L1=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 372804

$2640.00

SFP 100MBPS LONG REACH 1310NM SM LC ITEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-100-LX10=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 374599

$600.00

SFP OC48 STM16 LR1 L 161 1310NM SM LC ITEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-2G-L1=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 371484

$6000.00

OC-48/STM-16 IR/S-16.1 1310NM SMF SFP ITEMP CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-2G-I1-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930185

$233.08

OC-48/STM-16 LR1 L-16.1 1310NM SMF LC ITEMP CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-2G-L1-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4931282

$1356.93

OC-48/STM16 LC SMF SR1 I-16.1 1310NM ITEMP CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SE-2G-S1-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930144

$535.76

OC-3/STM-1 IR1/S-1.1 SMF SFP 1310NM ITEMP CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-155-I1-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930099

$329.68

SMF SFP 1310NM 1000BLX ITEMP CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE APP TEST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SI-GE-LX-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4930163

$144.22