Sfp 4g Fc 850nm Lc Mm ONS-SE-4G-MM=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $880.00 Regular Price $700.00 
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 101980
Mfg. Part: ONS-SE-4G-MM=





Mfg#: ONSSE4GMM
Updated: May 14, 2019
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 84

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 14, 2019
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 10
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CISCO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Verification Code Image.



Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO SFP 4G FC 850NM LC MM ONS-SE-4G-MM=

Verification Code Image.

QSFP+ TRANSCEIVERS Qty: 9999
Mfg Part: FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
Manufacture: FORTINET
Aztek SKU: 4206306

$625.71

MGBLX1 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS Qty: 1
Mfg Part: MGBLX1-LEG
Manufacture: C2G TRANSCEIVERS
Aztek SKU: 57491763

$51.45

MOUNTABLE USB METAL HUB 4 PORT USB 20 HUB Qty: 7736
Mfg Part: ST4200USBM
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 102856

$53.61

PRO USB TO RS232 SERIAL ADAPTER Qty: 1141
Mfg Part: ICUSB2321X
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 122299

$30.58

USB 11 BOOSTER EXTENSION 150FT VIA CAT5E Qty: 3116
Mfg Part: 29341
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 140774

$84.40

USB TO RS232 ADAPTER COM Qty: 2880
Mfg Part: ICUSB232PRO
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 145188

$21.49

NB LPTP 4 PORT USB PRINTER SHARING SWITCH Qty: 13
Mfg Part: U215-004-R
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 294961

$33.86

4 PORT USB 20 MINI HUB WITH CABLE 110 220V AC ADAPTER Qty: 6
Mfg Part: U222-004-R
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 299416

$17.11

4 PORT USB 20 HUB Qty: 27
Mfg Part: ST4202USB
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 428480

$19.69

7PT USB 20 HUB Qty: 3158
Mfg Part: ST7202USB
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 428481

$23.15