OAW-AP85TX






ALCATEL

Outdr Ap Omnaccess Ap85tx Sup 80211a G 200mw OAW-AP85TX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3637.15 Regular Price $4728.3
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 397088
Mfg. Part: OAW-AP85TX




Mfg#: OAWAP85TX
Updated: Nov 03, 2010
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 12.00 lbs
Views: 22

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ALCATEL OUTDR AP OMNACCESS AP85TX SUP 80211A G 200MW OAW-AP85TX

verification image, type it in the box

126W AC B U P S MODULAR TO NON POE SWITCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OS6400-BP
Manufacture: ALCATEL
Aztek SKU: 101688

$1047.15

NWA3550 80211A G OUTDOOR DUAL RADIO ACCESS POINT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NWA3550
Manufacture: ZYXEL
Aztek SKU: 101810

$1576.14

INDOOR OUTDR 9DBI OMNI DIRECTIONAL ANT Qty: 4
Mfg Part: ANT2409-20000S
Manufacture: NETGEAR
Aztek SKU: 131651

$141.11

80211A G I F WIRELESS LAN OPT 3131CP C420DN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 403000
Manufacture: RICOH
Aztek SKU: 132676

$628.20

1000BASE LH GIG ETHERNET OP XCVR SFP MSA SMF 1310NM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-GIG-LH40
Manufacture: ALCATEL
Aztek SKU: 134088

$1727.67

1000BASE T GIG ETHERNET XCVR SFP MSA CAT6 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-GIG-T
Manufacture: ALCATEL
Aztek SKU: 134092

$510.30

80211A G N D 2024 5GHZ MOD UNIFIED AP 6 RP TNC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 137184

$1593.30

OMNIACCESS 4324 WITH RFVIEW BASE & SOFTWARE MGT MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OAW-4324
Manufacture: ALCATEL
Aztek SKU: 149488

$10873.40

ALCATEL OMNISWITCH 7000 12PT GNI 10 100 1000BTX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OS7-GNI2-C12
Manufacture: ALCATEL
Aztek SKU: 149657

$2922.40

ALCATEL OMNIACCESS GBIC INTEFACES T Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OAW-GBIC-T
Manufacture: ALCATEL
Aztek SKU: 150994

$827.50