NTTP11AFE6


CIENA

Afbr 57r5apz 850 Nm NTTP11AFE6

Rated: 0.00 of Total Votes
Special Price $444.30 Regular Price $577.59
Availability: Special Order
Condition: Refurbished
SKU: 118968
Mfg. Part: NTTP11AFE6




Mfg#: NTTP11AFE6
Updated: Aug 16, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CIENA AFBR 57R5APZ 850 NM NTTP11AFE6

verification image, type it in the box



XCVR FC 100 200 400 OC 48 Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NTK586AAE5
Manufacture: CIENA
Aztek SKU: 114939

$6361.40

GE ELEC 1000BT 6 6 ROHS COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NTTP61AAE6
Manufacture: CIENA
Aztek SKU: 598128

$429.41

OC 3 STM 1 CWDM 1511NM SFP MOD 0 15DB SPAN LOSS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NTK592NPE6
Manufacture: CIENA
Aztek SKU: 1743786

$895.00

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR AVAGO - AFBR-709SMZ Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AFBR-709SMZ-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4282874

$268.85

1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC DOM CIENA COMP TAA COMPLIANT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: OPT-0010-00-ENT
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 9288482

$184.26