NTTC65BCE6


CIENA

Optical Patchcord Lc Sc Mm Duplex 3m Rohs NTTC65BCE6

Rated: 0.00 of Total Votes
Special Price $275.50 Regular Price $358.15
Availability: Special Order
Condition: New
SKU: 118737
Mfg. Part: NTTC65BCE6




Mfg#: NTTC65BCE6
Updated: Nov 03, 2010
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views:

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CIENA OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC SC MM DUPLEX 3M ROHS NTTC65BCE6

verification image, type it in the box



FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC 6M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15216-LC-LC-10=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101871

$295.75

ONS 15454 ENHANCED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15454-OPT-AMP-C=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101929

$35347.25

ONS 15454 OPTICAL BOOSTER AMPLIFIER MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15454-OPT-BST=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101935

$20497.25

ONS 15454 OPTICAL SERVICE CHANNEL MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 15454-OSCM=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 101941

$6087.25

5M CABLE SMF LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 PVC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 34304
Manufacture: C2G
Aztek SKU: 106614

$204.90