Catalog

Availability

Condition



Lowest Prices on Network Devices

  • Sort By
  • show
  • Per Page
  • Showing 1-96 of 999 Results
$24.34
MFG Part: TEG-S5G
$496.88
MFG Part: AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT=
$502.07
MFG Part: CVR-X2-SFP10G=
$136.92
MFG Part: MCM110SC2P
$312.90
MFG Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
$221.65
MFG Part: AIR-ANT2422DW-R=
$40.93
MFG Part: TEG-MGBS10
$114.94
MFG Part: TFC-1600MM
$136.90
MFG Part: NETRS2321POE
$45.49
MFG Part: TC-TP1
$255.60
MFG Part: AIR-ANT2460NP-R=
$1759.32
MFG Part: HWIC-16A
$1800.00
MFG Part: SFP-OC12-MM=
$538.56
MFG Part: 98207
$6761.17
MFG Part: GLC-FE-100FX48
$2602.50
MFG Part: MEM181X-256D=
$1434.00
MFG Part: GLC-FE-100ZX=
$1800.00
MFG Part: SFP-OC12-SR=
$284.75
MFG Part: 22801004
$183.57
MFG Part: 19800009
$185.32
MFG Part: 19800003
$113.75
MFG Part: 10061120
$227.70
MFG Part: 22800007
$287.17
MFG Part: 22800009
$422.45
MFG Part: 52801009
$270.18
MFG Part: 22801001
$189.05
MFG Part: 26500090
$301.09
MFG Part: 26500000
$282.44
MFG Part: 26500610
$83.28
MFG Part: 10665000
$302.79
MFG Part: 11290000
$214.38
MFG Part: 11289000
$149.25
MFG Part: 26000900
$2002.50
MFG Part: CD382-ASK9=
$3202.50
MFG Part: CD382-AISK9=
$728.10
MFG Part: CD382-IPV=
$1402.50
MFG Part: CD382-SPSK9=
$641.70
MFG Part: CD18-SPSK9=
$134400.00
MFG Part: ASR1006-10G-HA/K9
$408.75
MFG Part: C4K-SLOT-CVR-E=
$1794.00
MFG Part: PWR-C45-1300ACV/2
$456.75
MFG Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=
$123.04
MFG Part: 26100900
$809.99
MFG Part: SFMULTIMODESOURCE
$1046.40
MFG Part: EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO=
$7978.80
MFG Part: NM-1A-OC3-POM=
$5538.00
MFG Part: WS-X6148A-GE-TX-RF
$2764.50
MFG Part: MEM3800-512D=
$1857.60
MFG Part: WS-C2955C-12-RF
$7615.20
MFG Part: NM-1T3/E3-RF

8PT GIG ETHERNET GREENNET SWITCH METAL TRENDNET INC TEG-S80G 710931610154

$39.96
MFG Part: TEG-S80G

In stock

New

5PT GBIT GREENNET SWITCH TRENDNET INC TEG-S5G 521227095148

$24.34
MFG Part: TEG-S5G

In stock

New

SWITCH CAT 2960 24 10 100 PLUS 2 T SFP LAN LITE IMAGE CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-S 882658169304

$450.74
MFG Part: WS-C2960-24TC-S

In stock

New

SERVER I F FOR VT100 SERIAL DEVICES REQ UPD AM AVOCENT AVRIQ-SRL 636430017020

$91.98
MFG Part: AVRIQ-SRL

In stock

New

BULK INTEL GIG ETHERNET ET DUAL SERVER 2 PORT PCIE NIC RJ45 INTEL E1G42ETBLK 735858203142

$168.40
MFG Part: E1G42ETBLK

In stock

New

10 100 LP CARD PCIE SUPPORTS LOW STD PROFILE STARTECH PEX100S 65030828185

$23.67
MFG Part: PEX100S

In stock

New

1000BASE T TO 1000BASE LX SMF CONVRT 20KM TRENDNET INC TFC-1000S20 710931504262

$129.64
MFG Part: TFC-1000S20

In stock

New

1140 SERIES CEIL WM BRACKET KIT SPARE CISCO AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT= 0

$496.88
MFG Part: AIR-AP1140MNTGKIT=

In stock

New

1000BASE T TO 1000BASE SX SC FIBER CONVRT TRENDNET INC TFC-1000MSC 710931504156

$75.34
MFG Part: TFC-1000MSC

In stock

New

USB 20 TO FAST ETHERNET ADAPTER USB A TO RJ45F C2G 39998 757120399988

$19.49
MFG Part: 39998

In stock

New

X2 SFP ADAPTER MOD CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G= 882658237300

$502.07
MFG Part: CVR-X2-SFP10G=

In stock

New

POE MEDIA CONVRT SC STARTECH MCM110SC2P 65030835244

$136.92
MFG Part: MCM110SC2P

In stock

New

INTEL PRO 1000 GT PCI OEM NO DISC NO DOC 1 PACK INTEL PWLA8391GTBLK 735858169073

$36.40
MFG Part: PWLA8391GTBLK

In stock

New

INTEL PRO 1000 GT PCI LP OEM NO DISC NO DOC 1 PACK INTEL PWLA8391GTLBLK 882014544318

$34.39
MFG Part: PWLA8391GTLBLK

In stock

New

1M 10GBASE CU SFP Cable CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 882658210723

$312.90
MFG Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

In stock

New

24GHZ 22DBI DIPOLE ANT WITH RP TNC CONNECT CISCO AIR-ANT2422DW-R= 0

$221.65
MFG Part: AIR-ANT2422DW-R=

In stock

New

6 FEET CABLE YELLOW ETHERNET STRAIGHT THROUGH RJ 45 CISCO CAB-ETH-S-RJ45 0

$22.83
MFG Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45

In stock

New

10 100 TO 100BASE FX ST MMF CONVRT TRENDNET INC TFC-110MST 710931504101

$57.50
MFG Part: TFC-110MST

In stock

New

MINI GBIC SMF LX 10KM MOD TRENDNET INC TEG-MGBS10 710931501612

$40.93
MFG Part: TEG-MGBS10

In stock

New

INTEL PRO 1000 GT PCI FETH GIG ETHERNET RJ45 INTEL PWLA8391GT 735858169066

$40.50
MFG Part: PWLA8391GT

In stock

New

MANAGEMENT MOD SNMP FOR TFC 1600 TRENDNET INC TFC-1600MM 710931504026

$114.94
MFG Part: TFC-1600MM

In stock

New

DEVSVR 1PT SERIAL ETHERNET POE STARTECH NETRS2321POE 65030834162

$136.90
MFG Part: NETRS2321POE

In stock

New

NETWORK PROBE FOR TC NT2 TRENDNET INC TC-TP1 710931401226

$45.49
MFG Part: TC-TP1

In stock

New

CATALYST 2960 24 10 100 POE2 LAN BASE IMAGE CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-L 882658035012

$914.40
MFG Part: WS-C2960-24PC-L

In stock

Refurbished

INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GIG ETHERNET RJ45 INTEL EXPI9301CT 735858202169

$40.50
MFG Part: EXPI9301CT

In stock

New

FTK1000 SF PRO KIT BASIC MM VERIFICATION FLUKE FTK1000 754082063117

$1914.36
MFG Part: FTK1000

In stock

New

24GHZ 6 DBI 80211N DIRECTIONAL ANT CISCO AIR-ANT2460NP-R= 88020605641

$255.60
MFG Part: AIR-ANT2460NP-R=

In stock

Refurbished

8M CABLE LMR200 REVERSE SMA TO N TYPE TRENDNET INC TEW-L208 710931502930

$39.44
MFG Part: TEW-L208

In stock

New

CISCO 2800 3800 16PT ASYNC HWIC CISCO HWIC-16A 746320920191

$1759.32
MFG Part: HWIC-16A

In stock

refurbished

FTK2000 SF PRO KIT BASIC SM VERIFICATION FLUKE FTK2000 754082063100

$2870.47
MFG Part: FTK2000

In stock

New

COPPER FIBER TECHNICIANS KIT CIQ KIT PLUS FTK1000 FLUKE CIQ-FTKSFP 754082068693

$5562.66
MFG Part: CIQ-FTKSFP

In stock

New

CISCO 1200 NON AP1242 CEIL WALL MOUNT KIT SPARE CISCO AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT= 799599482440

$366.75
MFG Part: AIR-AP1200MNTGKIT=

In stock

Refurbished

FORTIMANAGER 5001A BLADE UP TO 4000 FG DEVICES FORTINET FMG-5001A-US 0

$64194.65
MFG Part: FMG-5001A-US

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO TAMPER PROOF FOR 80 18 28 38 72 73 RTRS ASA CISCO CISCO-FIPS-KIT= 882658098734

$240.00
MFG Part: CISCO-FIPS-KIT=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 7304 OC 12 STM 4 SFP MMF CISCO SFP-OC12-MM= 746320890821

$1800.00
MFG Part: SFP-OC12-MM=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 24GHZ 65 DBI DIV PATCH ANT RP TNC CONN CISCO AIR-ANT2465P-R 0

$301.20
MFG Part: AIR-ANT2465P-R

In stock

Refurbished

ENHANCED ANCED ANCED ANCED ANCED ANCED MULTILAYER SOFTWARE IMG LICENSE FOR 3750 10100 MODELS CISCO LL-3750-EMI= 0

$3796.50
MFG Part: LL-3750-EMI=

In stock

Refurbished

50PK ADSL FILTERS FROM ZOOM ZOOM 98207 726947103801

$538.56
MFG Part: 98207

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 48PK 100FX SFP XCVR MOD FOR FE PT CISCO GLC-FE-100FX48 0

$6761.17
MFG Part: GLC-FE-100FX48

In stock

New

TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH ABN PP AND RJ11 PLUG FLUKE 52801RJ9 754082063216

$422.43
MFG Part: 52801RJ9

In stock

New

TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH 346A PLUG FLUKE 52801004 754082063209

$344.64
MFG Part: 52801004

In stock

New

CISCO 181X 256MB SODIMM DRAM CISCO MEM181X-256D= 849064095016

$2602.50
MFG Part: MEM181X-256D=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 100BASE ZX SFP XCVR 80KM CISCO GLC-FE-100ZX= 637769630461

$1434.00
MFG Part: GLC-FE-100ZX=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 7600 OC12 STM4 SFP SHORT REACH CISCO SFP-OC12-SR= 658700690092

$1800.00
MFG Part: SFP-OC12-SR=

In stock

Refurbished

1 YEAR 8HR 7X24 RESPONSE UPGRADE FACTRY WARRANTY SVC151 500 KV SCHED UPG7X24 EXISTING PM ADD PM VISIT 151 500 KVA VULN MNGR 1000 SQL 2005 UPGRADE KIT CISCO CD-3750G-48EMI= 882658010798

$9796.50
MFG Part: CD-3750G-48EMI=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO AIRONET 49GHZ 58 GHZ 75DBI OMNI WITH N CONN CISCO AIR-ANT5175V-N= 0

$250.80
MFG Part: AIR-ANT5175V-N=

In stock

Refurbished

TS22A W 346A CO CORD FLUKE 22801004 754082038474

$284.75
MFG Part: 22801004

In stock

New

TEST SET TS19 COMPLETE W ABN FLUKE 19800009 0

$183.57
MFG Part: 19800009

In stock

New

TEST SET TS19 COMPLETE FLUKE 19800003 2026077981

$185.32
MFG Part: 19800003

In stock

New

D914S W 66 & M110 BLADE FLUKE 10061120 132017906546

$113.75
MFG Part: 10061120

In stock

New

TS22 TEST SET GD ST CD FLUKE 22800007 754082038405

$227.70
MFG Part: 22800007

In stock

Refurbished

TS22 TEST SET ANG BD NL FLUKE 22800009 754082038412

$287.17
MFG Part: 22800009

In stock

New

TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH ABN & PP FLUKE 52801009 878673345991

$422.45
MFG Part: 52801009

In stock

New

TS22A W PIERCING PIN CORD FLUKE 22801001 754082038467

$270.18
MFG Part: 22801001

In stock

New

D814 IMPACT TOOL W 66 & 110 BLADE FLUKE 10055200 13161054720

$123.39
MFG Part: 10055200

In stock

New

FLUKE NETWORKS P1980009 LINE CORD WITH RJ11 MODULAR PLUG TO ANGLED BED-OF-NAILS CLIPS, COMPATIBLE WITH 19 SERIES TEST SETS FLUKE P1980009 754082039761

$253.10
MFG Part: P1980009

In stock

New

TS90 CABLE FAULT FINDER FLUKE 26500090 15568450914

$189.05
MFG Part: 26500090

In stock

New

TS100 W BNC ALLIGATOR CLIP FLUKE 26500000 373670892993

$301.09
MFG Part: 26500000

In stock

Refurbished

TS100 METRIC CABLE FAULT FINDER FLUKE 26500610 754082039242

$282.44
MFG Part: 26500610

In stock

Refurbished

BIX BLADE D814 AT8762 FLUKE 10665000 754082037996

$83.28
MFG Part: 10665000

In stock

New

ELECTCONTRACTOR TELECOM KIT I FLUKE 11290000 5143862269

$302.79
MFG Part: 11290000

In stock

New

ELECTCONTRACTR TELECOM KIT II FLUKE 11289000 15568450785

$214.38
MFG Part: 11289000

In stock

New

PRO3000 TONE & PROBE KIT FLUKE 26000900 956257952831

$149.25
MFG Part: 26000900

In stock

New

REFURBISHED CAT6509 CHASIS 6SLOT 15U NO PS NO FAN TRAY CISCO WS-C6509-E-RF 733009533902

$4951.20
MFG Part: WS-C6509-E-RF

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 3825 IOS ADV SECURITY FEAT PACK CISCO CD382-ASK9= 746320982007

$2002.50
MFG Part: CD382-ASK9=

In stock

New

CISCO 3825 IOS ADV IP SERVICE FEAT PACK CISCO CD382-AISK9= 746320981987

$3202.50
MFG Part: CD382-AISK9=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 3825 IOS ADV ENTERPRISE SERVICE FEAT PACK CISCO CD382-AESK9= 746320981932

$2832.90
MFG Part: CD382-AESK9=

In stock

New

CISCO 3825 IOS IP VCE FEAT PACK CISCO CD382-IPV= 746320982090

$728.10
MFG Part: CD382-IPV=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 3825 IOS SP SERVICE FEAT PACK CISCO CD382-SPSK9= 746320982045

$1402.50
MFG Part: CD382-SPSK9=

In stock

Refurbished

REFURBISHED CAT6504 CHASIS 4SLOT 5RU NO PS NO FAN TRAY CISCO WS-C6504-E-RF 0

$2307.60
MFG Part: WS-C6504-E-RF

In stock

Refurbished

3845 SERIAL IOS ADV ENTERPRISE SERVICE FEAT PACK CISCO CD384-AESK9= 746320982083

$2832.90
MFG Part: CD384-AESK9=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 1841 SP SERVICE FEAT PACK CISCO CD18-SPSK9= 746320949482

$641.70
MFG Part: CD18-SPSK9=

In stock

Refurbished

CATALYST 3560V2 24 10 100 2SFP PLUS IPB IMAGE PLUS DC PW CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD 882658269059

$2569.20
MFG Part: WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD

In stock

Refurbished

ASR1002 HA BDL WITH ESP 5G AESK9 LICENSE 4GB DRAM CISCO ASR1002-5G-HA/K9 0

$54000.00
MFG Part: ASR1002-5G-HA/K9

In stock

Refurbished

ANM LICENSE FOR 10 CSS CSM CSM S DEVICES CISCO ANM-CD-010 0

$9600.00
MFG Part: ANM-CD-010

In stock

Refurbished

ASR1006 HA BDL WITH 2XESP10G 2RP1 SIP10 AESK9 CISCO ASR1006-10G-HA/K9 0

$134400.00
MFG Part: ASR1006-10G-HA/K9

In stock

Refurbished

CAT 4500 E SERIES FAMILY SLOT COVER SPARE CISCO C4K-SLOT-CVR-E= 0

$408.75
MFG Part: C4K-SLOT-CVR-E=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 1861 ADV IP SERVICE FEATURE PACK CISCO CD186-AISK9= 0

$960.00
MFG Part: CD186-AISK9=

In stock

Refurbished

CATALYST 4500 1300W AC P S CISCO PWR-C45-1300ACV/2 886899804

$1794.00
MFG Part: PWR-C45-1300ACV/2

In stock

Refurbished

REFURBISHED CAT6506 CHASIS 6SLOT 15U NO PS NO FAN TRAY CISCO WS-C6506-E-RF 0

$5077.20
MFG Part: WS-C6506-E-RF

In stock

Refurbished

3845 SERIAL IOS ADV SECURITY FEAT PACK CISCO CD384-ASK9= 746320982892

$2002.50
MFG Part: CD384-ASK9=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 15FT CABLE ETHERNET ST RJ45 YELLOW CISCO CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15= 14445009719

$456.75
MFG Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=

In stock

Refurbished

PRO3000 PROBE FLUKE 26100900 754082038962

$123.04
MFG Part: 26100900

In stock

New

SWITCH CISCO CABLE NEMA L5 20 TO IEC C19 6 FEET US SPAR CISCO CAB-L520P-C19-US= 882658060359

$496.37
MFG Part: CAB-L520P-C19-US=

In stock

Refurbished

SF PRO MULTIMODE SOURCE FLUKE SFMULTIMODESOURCE 754082068983

$809.99
MFG Part: SFMULTIMODESOURCE

In stock

Refurbished

COPPER FIBER BASIC TECH KIT MS2 100 FTK 1000 FLUKE MS2-FTK 754082068884

$2477.24
MFG Part: MS2-FTK

In stock

New

TOTAL PROT ENDPOINT ADV UPGRADE P 2 5 25 GL TOTAL PROT ENDPOINT ADV UPGRADE P 2 26 50 GL TOTAL PROT ENDPOINT ADV UPGRADE P 2 51 100 GL TOTAL PROT ENDP CISCO FL28-ESK9-AESK9= 0

$1402.50
MFG Part: FL28-ESK9-AESK9=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 7 PORT VCE FAX EXPANSION MOD CISCO EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO= 746320925813

$1046.40
MFG Part: EM-HDA-3FXS/4FXO=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 3800 ATM OC3 MOD W SGL POM SFP SLOT CISCO NM-1A-OC3-POM= 610585727447

$7978.80
MFG Part: NM-1A-OC3-POM=

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 3845 SERIAL IOS SP SERVICE FEAT PACK CISCO CD384-SPSK9= 973382900735

$953.70
MFG Part: CD384-SPSK9=

In stock

New

REFURBISHED CAT6500 48PT GE JUMBO FRAME RJ 45 CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-TX-RF 882658059575

$5538.00
MFG Part: WS-X6148A-GE-TX-RF

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 3800 512MB DIMM DDR DRAM CISCO MEM3800-512D= 746320976716

$2764.50
MFG Part: MEM3800-512D=

In stock

Refurbished

REFURBISHED CAT2955 12PT TX W MMF UPLINKS CISCO WS-C2955C-12-RF 882658030987

$1857.60
MFG Part: WS-C2955C-12-RF

In stock

Refurbished

CISCO 7304 OC3 STM1 SFP MULTI MODE FIBER CISCO SFP-OC3-MM= 746320890753

$780.00
MFG Part: SFP-OC3-MM=

In stock

Refurbished

REFURBISHED 2600 3600 1PT T3 E3 NTW MOD CISCO NM-1T3/E3-RF 0

$7615.20
MFG Part: NM-1T3/E3-RF

In stock

Refurbished

TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH PIERCING PIN PP ONLY FLUKE 52801001 777785876167

$361.67
MFG Part: 52801001

In stock

NEW

  Showing 1-96 of 999 Results