Catalog

Availability

Condition

Manufacturer



Lowest Prices on Netpatibles

  • Sort By
  • show
  • Per Page
  • Showing 1-96 of 18132 Results
$282.04
MFG Part: 10G-SFPP-LR-NP
$57.07
MFG Part: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-NP
$17.58
MFG Part: DPM2DVIFADPT-NP
$125.94
MFG Part: CAB-STK-E-3M-NP
$103.07
MFG Part: 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NP
$116.84
MFG Part: 10G-SFPP-SR-NP
$522.97
MFG Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-S40K-1550-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: RED-SFP-GE-ZX-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: NTSFP-LX-80-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-S80K-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: NTSFP-LX-40-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GIG-LH70-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: OPT-SFP-90K-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: GSFIBER-SFP-80K-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: I-MGBIC-GZX-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: GMFIBER-SFP-80K-NP
$151.25
MFG Part: GMFIBER-SFP-50K-NP

10GBPS SFP 10GBPS SFP NETPATIBLES 10G-SFPP-LR-NP 814933020123

$282.04
MFG Part: 10G-SFPP-LR-NP

In stock

NEW

5FT CAT6 SNAGLESS YELLOW CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUYLSBVT-05-NP 0

$10.03
MFG Part: C6MUYLSBVT-05-NP

In stock

NEW

10GBASE-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FOR DATA NETWORKING OPTICAL NETPATIBLES SFP-10G-LR-NP 814933020338

$103.07
MFG Part: SFP-10G-LR-NP

In stock

NEW

1000BLX SFP 1000BLX SFP NETPATIBLES GLC-LX-SM-RGD-NP 814933020284

$57.07
MFG Part: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-NP

In stock

NEW

3FT CAT6 SNAGLESS RED CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MURDSBVT-03-NP 0

$9.62
MFG Part: C6MURDSBVT-03-NP

In stock

NEW

DISPLAYPORT TO DVIM/F ADAPTER NETPATIBLES DPM2DVIFADPT-NP 0

$17.58
MFG Part: DPM2DVIFADPT-NP

In stock

NEW

1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC 1000-SX SFP 850 550M LC NETPATIBLES EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP 0

$43.87
MFG Part: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-NP

In stock

NEW

1000BTX SFP F/CISCO MSA STANDARD RJ45 COPPER NETPATIBLES GLC-T-NP 814933020291

$54.88
MFG Part: GLC-T-NP

In stock

NEW

10FT CAT5E BLUE SNGLS CM T-568B 100% OEM COMP UTP 350MHZ NETPATIBLES C5EMUBLSBVT-10-NP 0

$10.32
MFG Part: C5EMUBLSBVT-10-NP

In stock

NEW

3FT CAT6 SNAGLESS YELLOW CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUYLSBVT-03-NP 0

$9.62
MFG Part: C6MUYLSBVT-03-NP

In stock

NEW

15M FIBER MMF LC-SC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A15M-NP 0

$34.90
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A15M-NP

In stock

NEW

3M FLEXSTACK CABLES DATA TRANSFER CABLE NETPATIBLES CAB-STK-E-3M-NP 814933029577

$125.94
MFG Part: CAB-STK-E-3M-NP

In stock

NEW

1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP 814933020703

$18.54
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES AJ834A-NP 0

$18.54
MFG Part: AJ834A-NP

In stock

NEW

10-GBE SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER 10-GBE SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER NETPATIBLES J9151A-NP 814933020222

$316.46
MFG Part: J9151A-NP

In stock

NEW

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NP 0

$103.07
MFG Part: 10GBASE-LR-SFP-NP

In stock

NEW

PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI GBI PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI GBI NETPATIBLES J4859C-NP 814933020161

$54.88
MFG Part: J4859C-NP

In stock

NEW

10GBPS SFP 10GBPS SFP NETPATIBLES 10G-SFPP-SR-NP 792745385800

$116.84
MFG Part: 10G-SFPP-SR-NP

In stock

NEW

5M FIBER MMF LC-SC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A5M-NP 814933020857

$23.22
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A5M-NP

In stock

NEW

20M LC-SC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A20M-NP 0

$40.75
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A20M-NP

In stock

NEW

10M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A10M-NP 0

$29.06
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A10M-NP

In stock

NEW

8M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A8M-NP 0

$26.73
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A8M-NP

In stock

NEW

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/CISCO MMF LC 850NM 300M NETPATIBLES SFP-10G-SR-NP 0

$144.38
MFG Part: SFP-10G-SR-NP

In stock

NEW

10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100% DELL OEM COMPATIBLE NETPATIBLES 407-BBOU-NP 814933020017

$137.49
MFG Part: 407-BBOU-NP

In stock

NEW

5M LC-LC OS1/OS2 SM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE NETPATIBLES FDEAUAUV2Y5M-NP 0

$23.16
MFG Part: FDEAUAUV2Y5M-NP

In stock

NEW

1PK 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP W/ CABLE 100% CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE NETPATIBLES SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NP 814933020635

$41.12
MFG Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-NP

In stock

NEW

3M FIBER MMF LC-ST OM1 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR OR NETPATIBLES FDAAPCPV2O3M-NP 783555157138

$19.64
MFG Part: FDAAPCPV2O3M-NP

In stock

NEW

3M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A3M-NP 814933020727

$20.89
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A3M-NP

In stock

NEW

20M 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ AOC BREAKOUT CABLE NETPATIBLES QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M-NP 0

$522.97
MFG Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M-NP

In stock

NEW

4M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A4M-NP 0

$22.04
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A4M-NP

In stock

NEW

15FT CAT6 SNAGLESS CABLE YLW 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUYLSBVT-15-NP 0

$12.62
MFG Part: C6MUYLSBVT-15-NP

In stock

NEW

6FT CAT6 SNAGLESS CABLE YLW 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUYLSBVT-06-NP 0

$10.31
MFG Part: C6MUYLSBVT-06-NP

In stock

NEW

1M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM2 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR OR NETPATIBLES FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP 814933021120

$18.13
MFG Part: FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 2M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES 221692-B21-NP 0

$19.71
MFG Part: 221692-B21-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 2M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES AJ835A-NP 0

$19.71
MFG Part: AJ835A-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 2M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES BK839A-NP 0

$19.71
MFG Part: BK839A-NP

In stock

NEW

2M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A2M-NP 814933020710

$19.71
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A2M-NP

In stock

NEW

10FT CAT6 SNAGLESS CABLE BLUE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUBLSBVT-10-NP 0

$11.45
MFG Part: C6MUBLSBVT-10-NP

In stock

NEW

7M LC-LC OM4 MM DX OM4 MM 50/125 2MM AQUA NETPATIBLES FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP 814933020680

$27.60
MFG Part: FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP

In stock

NEW

3M FIBER MMF LC-SC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A3M-NP 814933020840

$20.89
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A3M-NP

In stock

NEW

3FT CAT6 SNAGLESS BLUE CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUBLSBVT-03-NP 0

$9.62
MFG Part: C6MUBLSBVT-03-NP

In stock

NEW

2M FIBER MMF 62.5/125 LC-SC OM1 DUPLEX CABLE NETPATIBLES FDAAPBPV2O2M-NP 814933029539

$18.89
MFG Part: FDAAPBPV2O2M-NP

In stock

NEW

20M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP 814933020796

$40.75
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP

In stock

NEW

2M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM1 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR OR NETPATIBLES FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP 814933021038

$18.89
MFG Part: FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP

In stock

NEW

1000BLX SFP LC SMF F/CISCO W/DOM 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE NETPATIBLES GLC-LH-SM-NP 88442157728

$54.88
MFG Part: GLC-LH-SM-NP

In stock

NEW

1000BLX SFP LC SMF F/CISCO W/DOM 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE NETPATIBLES GLC-LH-SMD-NP 814933020482

$54.88
MFG Part: GLC-LH-SMD-NP

In stock

NEW

7M SC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 3MM FIBER JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE NETPATIBLES FDEBUBUV3Y7M-NP 0

$22.99
MFG Part: FDEBUBUV3Y7M-NP

In stock

NEW

3M LC-LC OM4 MM 12-STD FIBER 100% OEM COMP 50/125 1.6MM AQUA NETPATIBLES FDDAPAPV6A3M-NP 0

$21.75
MFG Part: FDDAPAPV6A3M-NP

In stock

NEW

10FT CAT6 SNAGLESS CABLE GRN 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B NETPATIBLES C6MUGRSBVT-10-NP 0

$11.45
MFG Part: C6MUGRSBVT-10-NP

In stock

NEW

10G-SX SFP+ 850 300M LC 10G-SX SFP+ 850 300M LC NETPATIBLES JD092B-NP 814933020239

$247.62
MFG Part: JD092B-NP

In stock

NEW

10M LC-SC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP 814933021168

$29.06
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP

In stock

NEW

CISCO GLC-BX-U MODULE 100% CISCO OEM COMPATIBLE NETPATIBLES GLC-BX-U-NP 9999999999999

$130.60
MFG Part: GLC-BX-U-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-7-NP 88442704298

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-7-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-7D-NP 88442179553

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-7D-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-GE-S40K-1550-NP 88442288712

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-S40K-1550-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-504-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-504-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES RED-SFP-GE-ZX-NP 88442694216

$151.25
MFG Part: RED-SFP-GE-ZX-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES NTSFP-LX-80-NP 88442360685

$151.25
MFG Part: NTSFP-LX-80-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-GE-S80K-NP 88442271233

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-S80K-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES NTSFP-LX-40-NP 88442412995

$151.25
MFG Part: NTSFP-LX-40-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-GE-Z-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-Z-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFPGE-18-NP 88442488228

$151.25
MFG Part: SFPGE-18-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES TEG-MGBS80-NP 88442752701

$151.25
MFG Part: TEG-MGBS80-NP

In stock

NEW

7M FIBER MMF LC-LC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A7M-NP 814933020765

$25.54
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A7M-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-ZX-80-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-ZX-80-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-GIG-LH70-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GIG-LH70-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-NP 88442812771

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES SFP-GE-ZX-NP 88442812771

$151.25
MFG Part: SFP-GE-ZX-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES MGBZX1-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: MGBZX1-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES OPT-SFP-90K-NP 88442923453

$151.25
MFG Part: OPT-SFP-90K-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES MGBIC-08-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: MGBIC-08-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES AGM733-NP 88442224321

$151.25
MFG Part: AGM733-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES ALL4755-NP 88442586368

$151.25
MFG Part: ALL4755-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES 3CSFP97-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: 3CSFP97-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES 1FG54-NP 88442966665

$151.25
MFG Part: 1FG54-NP

In stock

NEW

1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP 814933029959

$151.25
MFG Part: 1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES 10053-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: 10053-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES DEM-315GT-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: DEM-315GT-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES 7SR-000-NP 88442312097

$151.25
MFG Part: 7SR-000-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES GSFIBER-SFP-80K-NP 88442837682

$151.25
MFG Part: GSFIBER-SFP-80K-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES I-MGBIC-GZX-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: I-MGBIC-GZX-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES E1MG-LHA-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: E1MG-LHA-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES GP-SFP2-1Z-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: GP-SFP2-1Z-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES GMFIBER-SFP-80K-NP 88442246316

$151.25
MFG Part: GMFIBER-SFP-80K-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES ET4201-ZX-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: ET4201-ZX-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES GLC-ZX-SMD-NP 0

$151.25
MFG Part: GLC-ZX-SMD-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550NM 80KM LC NETPATIBLES GMFIBER-SFP-50K-NP 88442953160

$151.25
MFG Part: GMFIBER-SFP-50K-NP

In stock

NEW

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/ARISTA 100% ARISTA OEM COMPATIBLE NETPATIBLES AR-SFP-10G-SR-NP 814933021311

$109.96
MFG Part: AR-SFP-10G-SR-NP

In stock

NEW

1M FIBER MMF LC-SC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A1M-NP 800953799804

$18.54
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A1M-NP

In stock

NEW

1000-SX GBIC 850 550M LC 1000-SX GBIC 850 550M LC NETPATIBLES JD118B-NP 814933020178

$43.87
MFG Part: JD118B-NP

In stock

NEW

6M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPAPV2A6M-NP 0

$24.39
MFG Part: FDCAPAPV2A6M-NP

In stock

NEW

25M FIBER MMF LC-SC OM3 DX 2MM JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR AQ NETPATIBLES FDCAPBPV2A25M-NP 0

$46.58
MFG Part: FDCAPBPV2A25M-NP

In stock

NEW

2M LC-ST OM2 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR OR NETPATIBLES FDBAPCPV2O2M-NP 0

$18.89
MFG Part: FDBAPCPV2O2M-NP

In stock

NEW

1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH PASSIVE COPPER CABLE NETPATIBLES QSFP-H40G-CU1M-NP 814933029898

$75.54
MFG Part: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-NP

In stock

NEW

1PORT 10/100/1000BLX TRANS MOD 1PORT 10/100/1000BLX TRANS MOD NETPATIBLES E1MG-LX-OM-NP 814933020147

$41.12
MFG Part: E1MG-LX-OM-NP

In stock

NEW

KIT 5M LC-LC OM1 MM DX 2MM FIBER JUMPER PC-PC PVC OFNR OR NETPATIBLES 221692-B22-NP 0

$17.71
MFG Part: 221692-B22-NP

In stock

NEW

  Showing 1-96 of 18132 Results